Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrivalled

1Anita1236338726
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

2Daniel388227286
3Jonathan558217293
4George1534215796
5Charlotte339202193
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

6Bjorn359189182
7Lennert458186263
8Jos646179313
9Tina1230177475
10Richard1362173746
11Thomas394168222
12Lutz1013166566
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

13Sascha357147163
14Steve481146224
15Sven367143193
16Michael459133203
17Lars589132263
18Nico459131233
19Marc520129295
20Kai356125173
21Stephan429121255
22Dennis443117243
23Ignace354112274
24Carsten291111183
25Volker Sauer668110365
26Martin300109161
27Bob304108151
28Alessandra90107123
28Matteo94107133
28Stefan320107163
31Felix804106344
32Paul Schneider474102223
33Jan-Arne325100183
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

34Susanne52199334
35Manuele24298164
36Dirk46797224
36Thorsten20297162
38Joseph Bricout54496243
39Janek Richter31794183
39Wolfgang42594263
41Marvin24093132
42Andy26090162
42Andy Rumney15690113
42René Pawlik19590152
45Daniel17587112
46Dries28285233
46Jordan47085264
48Boris33683224
48Tim20383142
50Laura15882123
51Michael13081224
51Ralf16981152
51Rene Grunenberg32181183
51Stefan Neichel25781183
55Yelle25180174
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

56Gaga30278223
56Luis25878193
58Totti16477143
58Wilco52277265
60Daniel Keller34176173
60Matthieu14676133
62Sebastian17575143
63Felix21174122
63Oliver29474194
63Sascha41874203
66Felix61173545
67Jan Röthlisberger487281
67Vanessa14972153
69Cheryl85771435
69Martin85071435
71Dirk33270234
71Gareth15570102
71Malte26570183
71Max22570141
71Roman29370162
76Gregory926861
76Tristan29368182
76Verena15368143
79Nico19567153
80Ben15766102
80Kerstin22066152
82Peter Micheler25765263
83Amarda23164163
83Cain18464143
83Lukas17764193
83Markus20764204
87Conny15863112
87Tom21863212
89Simon35362243
89Stefan Senger21662203
89Tomm14362142
92Ben13861132
92Kai Dietrich24561183
92Rick73161446
92Robin30361123
92Toni27061153
97Arjan436061
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

98Christian22859204
98William30959234
100Rein24758263
100Richard43258315
100Tobias13458132
103Alexander15156174
103Christian1315691
103Kelsey23956193
106Marina17355102
106René15355152
108Christian15354133
108Cy39254294
108Devin Lutter11154133
108Dominik20454131
108Mathias52954314
113Mirko Wolf405362
113Patrick26953213
113Salomo Michelfeit19953101
113Thorben12853143
117Alessio22352244
117Christian10152151
117Michael17852193
117Sabrina1395261
121Carsten Abe1155183
121Mathis18251254
123Danny11750122
123Markus22750162
123Michael28250203
123Michael9850132
123Timo10450163
123Tom19550183
129Christian18949193
130Daniel17948142
131Tim15347173
131Tom20647172
133Alexander1094681
133Bradley41046235
133Jonas16246142
133Pascal19146194
133Pierrick1004692
133Stephan16546151
139Frank17345142
139Michael8945122
139Mélanie11745112
142Jens13944153
142Joseph50344276
142Katrin17044133
142Lukas614481
142Michael24844193
142Nadine1654441
142Nicolas35644173
149Christian1344382
149Danny7543121
149Frank18543142
149Georges30143203
149James29843193
149Julian9543131
149Philippe Gabriels16943153
156Alexandre19542163
156Eddy7342102
156Heiko26142163
156Roland14842132
156Sebastian 17842133
156Volker27442173
162Christian18141132
162Judith37041233
162Lukas16441172
162Petra17041163
162Richard Crété9041101
162Scott39541224
162Stefan17041153
169Bastian1434061
169Bill43740225
169Marco23340173
169Martin19140122
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

173James12539104
173James31139193
173Matthias26139173
173Thibaut8839133
173Thorben Schomburg793961
178Alina683861
178Daniel13538163
178Joren16638142
178Matthias13438153
182Anja423762
182Christian Hofste5137112
182Hendrik683783
182Manuel833782
182Nathalie13637153
182Philipp10737112
188Alexander9136253
188Ciall7836172
188Hannes13136214
188Jasmin13436193
188Jean-baptiste34336315
188Lukas343671
188Léo733681
188Nathan40936224
188Niklas333651
188Oliver1163661
198Dennis13935123
198Dominik9435163
198Dominik23135173
198Felix9035123
198Florian803592
198Jörg703582
198Laurent Beauchamp583582
198Matthias753571
198Timo1343572
198logan843592
208Bjoern25734194
208Georg Alexander1383451
208Jeroen17434122
208Lars483441
208Manuel13134132
208Marc9634132
208Mario20834193
208Oliver253451
208Sammy25034183
208Sandra1243461
218Dennis16433143
218Tim173351
218Tom14433154
218Tristan9633112
222Anthony Lesaffre17032153
222Betty32132183
222Charlotte13332132
222Errando14432163
222Florian23432173
222Marvin13032112
222Matt17532113
222Nicolas833292
222Sascha973282
222Timo723292
232Annika10831112
232Aubin7731141
232Daniel13831153
232Jan20931286
232Jules21231123
232Julien9931143
232Marco6531131
232Markus8231123
232Michael11031153
241Alexander17730144
241Brian33230163
241Cas6530112
241Eike-Erik16330183
241Even21630484
241Julian7130122
241Jérôme433082
241Kris11630132
241Libby11430122
241Neil28030214
251Annemarie8429172
251Fabian332931
251Jérémie13029143
251Maximilian4029133
251Michael7429161
256Jeppe28028254
256Joakim14528195
256Joey432861
256Jörg462861
256Stephan Lenort14728154
256Susanne26228194
256Tracy12028142
263Arco27227183
263Daniel26327214
263David21527214
263Dominik12627123
263Jordi292761
263Karla13427153
263Marcel252751
263Marcel5827121
263Maurier382762
263Nick12527142
263Pascal7627102
263Paul10927102
263Remko26227194
263Robin14327152
263Simon6227123
263Steven Worthington15327133
279Florian172631
279Gavin17026194
279Julia 5426122
279Kai372692
279Lars632651
279Markus652641
279Marvin14126132
286Alexandre642593
286Antoine5425112
286Benedikt8025121
286Bianca642572
286Frédéric392572
286Michael35925264
286Michael Oliver1492521
286Sina1082551
286Sven912591
286Vincent Varrette492562
296Dave25724194
296Jasmin1172471
296Mario372483
296René502452
296Scott9824133
296Simon10524132
296Tobias7424132
296Willy15424153
304Andy32423243
304Benoit10323122
304Claire7823102
304Craig8523152
304Dennis12223113
304Glenn18823286
304Hubertus242372
304Jonne7723153
304Julia Schaumburg172341
304Martyn10523122
304Pierre6323123
304Robert532362
304Robin932361
304Ruud6623132
304Steven442381
304Thomas92321
304Tom242321
304Wolfgang822392
322Adrian13022215
322Aurélien6922123
322Daniel202241
322Erwan9122123
322Kevin462291
327Anton4421132
327Austin16421162
327Jennifer282171
327Joel242141
327Liam6421102
327Maikel Mennen222161
327Rachel352111
327Rieke Munk512162
327Tiago8421112
327Virginia422181
337Anna29020275
337Arne24920234
337Aymeric10920123
337Florian432041
337James7120113
337Jason2142021
337Mara18520152
337Nikki Lambourne10320103
337Oliver10720123
337Robin20920173
337Tilmann442071
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

348Arthur601971
348David5919103
348Derek32019143
348Enzo361971
348Kai Szuka411982
348Kevin12319142
348Kris19519183
348Lechevalier7819153
348Mario261963
348Matthias16519132
348Savannah9919103
348Sebastian201931
348Stephan11119122
348Tom8019133
362Chris7218102
362Eric6618101
362Ethan10418132
362Florian441871
362Jan Treinzen331892
362Leon471871
362Mathys Bak211841
362Matthias18418183
362Maximilian8818113
362Michael281881
362Mike15418194
362Niklas251851
362Oliver381852
375Clément331761
375Dave Coelingh161751
375Eike Fiebiger351761
375Florian161742
375Jack Taylor6717112
375Johannes401742
375Joris481751
375Lukas391782
375Markus10917153
375Maximilian521792
375Michael231772
375Nikan111752
375Pierre8017133
375Sebastian5317102
375Simon8917143
375Stefan7617133
375Susi451771
375Sven14217122
375Thomas6717123
375Tom Fichtner7317142
375Tristen Spithoven7017102
375Valentin Schneider511741
397André Rosenberg61621
397Christopher401671
397Daniel12016113
397Edward7716103
397Frederik18316163
397Fábio Henrique521643
397Lukas Witzschas241661
397Marc221651
397Markus6516102
397Michael351642
397Olivier631672
397Ralph Barras7516122
397Simon8416132
397Thorsten5116112
397Tim241651
412Adam Kerridge8915163
412Andrea231541
412André191561
412Aura231531
412Aurélien611592
412Christina Ziegler311561
412Dan Ramaekers611582
412Dennis231551
412Dominik4415133
412Franck5715123
412Francois881593
412Phil231531
412Philipp531541
412Sascha5915103
412Sjoerd701592
412Steven391561
412Sven7615145
412Yarnick Roodbeen271551
430Andrew15814132
430Benedikt Leszczenski681492
430Bjarne7014193
430Chris391491
430Clive Bushell611472
430Clément631492
430Cyril8714131
430Daniel3414122
430Jan3214102
430Jochen191452
430Karine351472
430Mark1111432
430Murielle 8014122
430Nino91442
430Pascal Schmidt671494
430Polly401451
430Raphael Schulz181451
430René Baptist8814112
430Robin481491
430Robin451462
430Ryan341441
430Sander181431
430Sem741482
430Tim9214103
430Timber8914103
430Vitor481483
456Andre371341
456Arielle1781373
456Chris271331
456Christian271395
456Christian141332
456Daniel7313112
456Emily131341
456Ethan Knapper5513132
456Frieder Stolz341362
456Jan211341
456Jonas Tanner241383
456Justin4513102
456Markus331372
456Michael22713123
456Oliver511362
456Olivier10913133
456Philip281351
456Ramona12413152
456Sven8013113
456Tanja4613103
456Will271372
477Andre Grabner5112112
477Andreas Diebold191221
477Arjan Van Andel241231
477Daisy6112142
477Daniel14712196
477David26612204
477Fabian8312153
477Gavin59012525
477Hayden5612122
477Henrik221241
477Jake18712174
477Kevin Rischke331262
477Levi Tubex431291
477Lucas101241
477Marvin211261
477Maxime13612123
477Nienke451271
477Oliver1912103
477Oliver351271
477Owain21012195
477Philipp351282
477Rainer8212112
477Rolf7212112
477Sam481291
477Samuel Karik451292
477Samy Debbabi471281
477Sebastian Diers261232
477Thomas7612204
477Timo551261
477Volker281273
477Wayne5712102
508Adrien Benard391192
508Benedikt191141
508Brent15211144
508Christoph14811163
508Doktor Fite9711193
508Doug25911143
508Eike401191
508George331152
508Jan121141
508Janne20611223
508Jonas461192
508Leonard131131
508Lesley7111113
508Linda17511205
508Marco171151
508Mario371151
508Martijn17411205
508Matt18311233
508Melanie Wismach231151
508Niels151131
508Quentin Botella441192
508Severin Foppa271191
508Stefan10311112
508Steffi201141
508Tessa Walther391183
508Tim331181
508Vinc221141
535Andreas Kübler6410133
535Antoine20710203
535Armando181041
535Bems Hütten101031
535Ben Spijkers19210142
535Camille181051
535Chelsea2371011
535Corentin281051
535Cory Poutrel391061
535Dylan4410102
535Emma7410102
535Fabian181062
535Frederic341081
535Hauke Hein61011
535James Block5910123
535Jochen501061
535Julian741073
535Kevin701083
535Marc15810142
535Massimo191061
535Mat8910122
535Michelle311041
535Miranda Odom231011
535Nicky7910124
535Oliver6510123
535Patrick131031
535Rich371091
535Robert-Paul9310132
535Scott8110104
535Sven Wilhelm601081
535Tim Schaefers301062
535Tobias Molitor591091


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster ClubTEA@ND Themed Entertainment Association at Notre DameSTT Seeking the ThrillCoasterpedia ThrillsTastic