Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

1Anita1048272656
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

2George1419182756
3Daniel239179245
4Richard1297158736
5Jonathan446155252
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

6Jos574136283
7Bjorn272130162
8Lutz866129476
9Sven322125193
10Lennert342124222
10Steve432124193
10Thomas361124202
13Lars455121243
14Nico401120223
15Michael369119182
16Eric Christopher331104214
16Sascha234104103
18Tina876103303
19Martin299101161
19Stephan357101194
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

21Carsten24496153
21Marc33796204
23Kai27193163
24Thorsten19888162
25Dirk41487224
26Ignace24685233
27Bob2008291
28Boris30681203
29Stefan23380143
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

30Wolfgang34478203
31Dennis32477233
31Susanne46877314
33Dries26176213
33Joseph44776203
35Janek27571183
35Sascha39471203
37Felix19267122
37Jan-Arne23367173
39Felix59366515
40Manuele13865124
41Andy20764142
41Felix55564303
43Rene Grunenberg28263183
44Kerstin21162142
44Markus20362204
46Dirk29261213
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

47Oliver23458163
48Henni21057161
48Robin29057123
48Stefan Senger17557162
51Daniel Keller24056142
51Marvin1235691
51Sebastian13256102
54Roman23755152
54Toni22155133
56Amarda15853122
56Marina17153102
58Malte21852162
59Arjan435161
59Kai Dietrich21051153
59Kelsey20551172
59Mathias47751304
59Patrick26651213
59Salomo Michelfeit1885191
65Tom15550181
66Jordan31849224
67Markus22548162
67Michael24348183
67Michael9648132
67Nico1384891
67Tobias11648102
67Wilco43848245
73Ben11647102
73Cheryl76147375
73Ralf11447132
73Rick60047366
73Totti11447143
78Conny11846112
78Daniel17946142
78Martin75446375
78Simon31046223
82Danny914591
82Paul Schneider24545151
82Rein21645243
82Thorben9345123
82Tim1384591
82Tom20545162
88Alexander14043174
88Jonas15643142
88Stephan15743121
91Jens11842143
91Matthieu10442133
91Mélanie11342102
91Richard39742315
91Yelle11442131
96Christian1124181
96Georges26641172
96James28541183
99Eddy7240102
99Jo17440122
99Katrin16940133
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

102Heiko22939163
102Volker24339173
104Frank15238122
104René Pawlik993881
106Bill37237204
106Daniel Magnus943781
106Gareth883762
106Roland13937122
106Sabrina803741
111Gaga24136203
111Jean-baptiste33736304
111Marcel413651
111Martin18336112
115Christian13035113
115Matthias21835153
117Cy32934223
117Jasmin13434193
117Verena9934133
120Christian15833132
120Dominik7033103
120Felix7633112
120Mathis12033214
120Scott35533203
120Stefan14933153
120Stefan13933112
120Timo6333112
120Vanessa7133101
129Bjoern24432183
129Jeroen16532122
129Luis14432142
129Mario19732193
129Nathalie10732142
134Alexander6731192
134Dennis1323192
134Florian20931173
134Marco18331153
134Matthias10931142
139Bastian1263061
139Betty30330183
139Christian18330183
139Dominik19230153
139James903072
139Matt17330113
139Tristan20030162
146Eike-Erik16229173
146Marvin11829101
148Annemarie6928122
148Even20528434
148James30028173
148Jules1992892
148Markus8028113
148Niklas472851
154Christian7727111
154Christian862741
154Hannes12527214
154Julien9527143
154Jörg632782
154Laurent Beauchamp412782
154Lukas1002771
154Maximilian3727103
162Julian5826102
162Marco5926131
162William23226234
162logan722672
166Daniel13725143
166Jannik492591
166Jeppe26425233
166Joakim12525153
166Jordi282561
166Michael10325112
166Nick12025132
166Remko25925194
166Sammy22825163
166Tom15125183
176Alexandre12824123
176Brian27124123
176James4924131
176Joey332451
176Marcel5424111
176Marvin14124132
176Paul10024102
176Sandra1122461
184Alexandre632393
184Anke492383
184Ciall7123162
184Georg Alexander1332351
184Joren14523122
184Julian502391
184Lukas9423193
184Marco17123183
184Nicolas712372
184Robby382393
194Bradley30222153
194Elke18622172
194Frank952282
194Jasmin1142271
194Jérémie8722132
194Manuel10222122
194Oliver222251
194Sven902291
194Willy15122153
203Anthony15121123
203Arco24621173
203Benoit9521122
203Fabian152121
203Kris9121111
203Thibaut7321112
209Adam582093
209Dennis11520103
209Gregory522051
209Jason1982021
209Marc7620112
209Michael27020244
209Oliver852031
209Pascal602091
209Scott7220112
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

218Austin12419102
218Conny 661941
218Derek28419103
218Glenn16719265
218Lachlan511993
218René421941
218Stephan11119122
218Tobias6819122
218Yvonne741991
227Arthur601871
227Bianca491862
227Bob8118256
227Jan17218276
227Kris18218183
227Nathalie8518122
227Sebastian 12618101
227Tom8018133
227Tomm381861
236Arne16317164
236Aurélien5617113
236Charlotte12417132
236Danny411761
236Lechevalier6817153
236Léo491761
236Marcel241751
236Michael7817112
236Niklas531761
236Pierre7417123
236Simon9317122
247Annika471672
247Benedikt411681
247Denise8316153
247Johannes341642
247Joris411641
247Maximilian8416113
247Michael Maertzdorf331661
247Michael231672
247Olivier631672
247Pascal9216143
247Savannah871693
247Simon7916143
247Wolfgang811692
260Daniel711562
260Dave23615153
260David21015214
260Dominik891591
260Eric461571
260Francois881593
260Jérôme351542
260Matthias16115132
260Michael11915151
260Niklas191541
260Philip431572
260Ralph Barras7315122
260Steven Worthington11315113
260Thorsten321592
274Anna22614144
274Antoine3914102
274Aura171431
274Dan Ramaekers601482
274Dominik3514123
274Florian141431
274Mike14114184
274Murielle 7814102
274Tom11014122
283Adam8113163
283Aubin4113111
283Christian7313133
283Christina Ziegler311361
283Daniel3413122
283Dominik551371
283Erwan591393
283Hendrik381363
283Jerry24413193
283Maikel Mennen201361
283Martyn8613112
283Michael1051321
283Michael21713113
283Nikki Lambourne611362
283Oliver591381
283Olivier8613113
283Philippe Gabriels661392
283Robin451362
283Sem561382
283Sina861341
283Sven6913134
283Tiago6113101
283Tilmann391361
283Tim861383
283Tim231351
308Alexander851292
308Chris251231
308Dennis141221
308Liam411261
308Lukas251232
308Mara9112122
308Michael5712132
308Neil24312214
308Philip241231
308Philipp261282
308Sascha321231
308Timo311271
308Tobias211241
321Alexander191141
321André121131
321Aurélien411171
321Christian271195
321Clément631192
321Frederik17511153
321Fábio Henrique441143
321Lesley6811113
321Markus7011101
321Robin431191
321Ryan331141
321Sjoerd431172
321Stefan10311112
321Steven381161
321Timber721193
321Youri10111204
337Arielle1331032
337Benedikt181041
337Benjamin191061
337Brent15210144
337Chelsea2041011
337David21110143
337Edward281061
337Ethan7610102
337Florian11010153
337Florian291041
337Gavin53610515
337Jan211041
337Kevin8510132
337Linda16410195
337Marc8910143
337Oliver391042
337Owain20110185
337Robert311052
337Samy Debbabi281051
337Steffi181031
337Wayne5310102


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club