Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrevalled

1Anita1086310676
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

2George1450195756
3Daniel273192265
4Jonathan460174272
5Richard1325161736
6Jos585153303
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

7Lutz903148516
8Bjorn279135162
9Charlotte200134153
10Lennert362133232
11Steve433132193
12Sven342131193
13Thomas361128202
14Nico420125223
15Michael383124182
16Tina939123354
17Lars511120253
18Volkeri ö Sauerei647105344
19Sascha234104103
20Eric Christopher333103214
20Marc381103235
22Stephan372101235
23Martin299100161
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

24Kai29999163
25Carsten25698173
26Alessandra8995123
26Matteo9295123
28Dennis36094233
29Bob2109291
29Thorsten20192162
31Ignace27888243
32Dirk42487224
33Stefan25983153
34Boris31981203
35Jan-Arne27380183
35Joseph Bricout46880203
35Susanne48980314
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

38Wolfgang34979203
39Felix61778313
40Dries26176213
41Andy Rumney14575113
41Janek Richter27975183
43Sascha41473203
44Andy21271142
44Tim15371101
46Manuele16570154
47Felix59968535
47Felix20768122
49Paul Schneider34367162
49Rene Grunenberg28667183
51Dirk30066213
52Kerstin21164142
53Markus20363204
53Marvin16763101
55Daniel Keller27062142
55Oliver24962173
57Roman25261162
57Totti12861143
59Sebastian13360102
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

60Daniel Magnus1215981
60Robin29059123
60Stefan Senger17859162
63Toni22258133
64Henni21357171
64Verena11857143
66Jordan34456224
66Kai Dietrich22156163
66Malte22256162
66Nico15256102
70Cheryl78855385
71Martin78154385
72Amarda18053132
72Arjan435361
72Marina17353102
75Ben13452102
75Conny13652112
75Gareth1055272
75Ralf13152132
75Vanessa9452111
80Alexander14451174
80Mathias50251304
80Patrick26651213
80Rick61851376
80Salomo Michelfeit1885191
80Tom17751192
80Wilco44351245
87Kelsey20850172
87Tobias11750102
89Matthieu10849133
89René Pawlik1014981
91Gaga24248203
91Markus22548162
91Michael9648132
91Simon31448223
95Christian1224791
95Michael26347193
95Rein21947253
98Danny9846111
98Thorben9646123
98Tom20546162
98Tristan21046162
98Yelle14946153
103Ben11845111
104Richard39944315
105Jonas15643142
105Mélanie11443112
105Stefan15743112
105Stephan15743121
109Jens12142143
109Jo18042122
109Joseph48142255
112Eddy7241102
112Georges26641172
112James28541183
115Christian17440144
115Frank15240122
115Katrin16940133
115Luis15940142
115Marcel414051
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

120Bill38839204
120Heiko25039163
120Sabrina933941
120Volker26439173
124Martin19138122
124Tom17538183
126Christian15937132
126Cy33137223
126Matthias23537163
126Nadine1533741
126Roland14137122
126William26637234
132Christian1023641
132Gregory643651
134Jean-baptiste33935304
134Lukas12735193
134Maria Renata24135255
134Mathis13435214
138Jasmin13434193
138Sebastian 14134101
138Stefan15034153
138Timo7134122
142Dominik8033133
142Dominik1423391
142Felix7633112
142Lukas1143391
142Scott35733203
147Alexander7832213
147Bastian1293261
147Bjoern24432183
147Christian18632193
147Jeroen16532122
147Laurent Beauchamp473282
147Marco20532163
147Mario20332193
147Nathalie11532153
147Tim8632143
147Tomm593291
158Alexandre14931143
158Dennis14231103
158Dominik19231153
158Florian22731173
158Matt17331113
158Matthias11731153
164Betty31030183
164James943072
164James30430173
164Manuel623062
164Marvin12830112
169Annemarie7929142
169Cain632961
169Christian892961
169Daniel13729143
169Eike-Erik16229173
169Jörg652982
175Christian8128121
175Even20528434
175Hannes12828214
175Jules1992892
175Marco6128131
175Markus8028113
175Niklas472851
175logan722872
183Frank13127112
183Julien9627143
183Maximilian3727103
186Bradley30626163
186Ciall7126162
186Danny462671
186Julian6026102
186Julian6626111
186Oliver232651
186Sandra1152661
186Thibaut7926122
194James4925131
194Jannik492591
194Jeppe26525233
194Jordi282561
194Marcel5625111
194Michael10825122
194Nick12025132
194Pascal14925164
194Paul10025102
194Remko25925194
194Sammy23025163
205Anja332462
205Arco25024173
205Brian27824133
205Dennis582472
205Joey342451
205Laura372471
205Marvin14124132
205Michael6724102
213Alexandre632393
213Anke502383
213Elke18723172
213Georg Alexander1332351
213Joren14923122
213Jérémie11023132
213Marco17123183
213Matthias392361
213Michael8623132
213Nicolas712372
213Simon6123123
224Alexander11922122
224Annika682292
224Anthony15322123
224Bianca512262
224Charlotte12422132
224Jan18222276
224Jasmin1162271
224Manuel10322122
224Marc8822122
224Michael32022244
224Michael14122162
224Sven902291
224Willy15122153
237Benoit9721122
237Dave24421174
237David21221214
237Kris9621111
237Pascal602191
237Peter Micheler12021103
243Adam582093
243Dennis11620103
243Fabian172021
243Florian152031
243Jason2012021
243Léo522061
243Marcel242051
243Nathalie8720122
243Oliver962061
243Scott7420112
243Tom12320133
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

254Austin12819112
254Conny 671941
254Derek30119103
254Glenn17619276
254Lachlan521993
254René421941
254Stephan11119122
254Tilmann401971
254Tobias6919122
254Yvonne781991
264Arthur601871
264Denise9318153
264Hendrik471873
264Kris18818183
264Lechevalier7518153
264Liam461881
264Neil25418214
264Philippe Gabriels10718103
264Steven Worthington13118133
264Tom8018133
274Anna23617175
274Arne20117164
274Aubin5217111
274Aurélien5917113
274Benedikt471791
274James6617113
274Pierre8017133
274Robin17617163
274Simon9317122
283Claire531672
283Dominik621671
283Johannes341642
283Jérôme381652
283Markus7116101
283Matthias16216132
283Maximilian8616113
283Michael231672
283Mike14616184
283Olivier631672
283Savannah881693
283Simon8316143
283Sina891641
283Stefan 141611
283Tiago6516101
283Tom181621
283Valentin Schneider481641
283Wolfgang821692
301Antoine4015102
301Daniel731572
301Eric471571
301Francois881593
301Julia Schaumburg171541
301Martyn9015112
301Niklas211541
301Philip431572
301Ralph Barras7315122
301Sascha321531
301Sebastian381592
301Thorsten341592
313Alexander311461
313Christina Ziegler311461
313Dan Ramaekers601482
313Dominik3714123
313Erwan631493
313Florian341441
313Joel181431
313Markus6414102
313Maximilian281472
313Michael Oliver1171421
313Michael281491
313Murielle 7914112
313Simon7214122
326Adam Kerridge8513163
326Andrew14513122
326Aymeric8413102
326Daniel3413122
326Jerry24413193
326Kai Szuka201372
326Karla831393
326Kevin9013132
326Leon281361
326Michael21913113
326Nikki Lambourne671382
326Oliver7413102
326Olivier8613113
326Robin451362
326Ryan331341
326Sem631382
326Sven7013134
326Sven11213101
326Tim881383
326Tim231351
346Alexander851292
346Chris271231
346Clément631292
346Dennis141221
346Jake18112154
346Mara10412122
346Philip241231
346Philipp261282
346Raphael Schulz101231
346Robin451291
356André121131
356Aurélien411171
356Ethan8611122
356Frederik17511153
356Fábio Henrique451143
356Jan2911102
356Jan Treinzen171161
356Kevin Rischke331162
356Lesley6811113
356Marco131141
356Phil211131
356Sjoerd441172
356Stefan10311112
356Steven381161
356Timber731193
356Vinc221141
356Youri10111204
373André Rosenberg61021
373Arielle1451043
373Brent15210144
373Chelsea2081011
373David21210143
373Edward421082
373Gavin53610515
373Jan211041
373Jochen171052
373Linda16710195
373Marc9710143
373Martijn16710195
373Marvin181051
373Monika2910133
373Oliver461062
373Owain20410185
373Pascal Schmidt281061
373Ramona9910142
373Samy Debbabi331061
373Sander161031
373Steffi181031
373Sven7210113
373Thomas5910184
373Tim231051
373Wayne5510102


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club