Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

1Anita1054282656
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

2George1419184756
3Daniel259181265
4Jonathan449162252
5Richard1297159736
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

6Jos576143283
7Lutz880131486
8Bjorn275130162
9Sven322128193
10Thomas361127202
11Lennert342124222
11Steve432124193
13Lars471121253
13Nico402121223
15Michael369119182
16Tina926116333
17Volkeri ö Sauerei629105323
18Sascha234104103
19Charlotte184103133
19Eric Christopher333103214
21Stephan362101194
22Martin299100161
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

23Marc35499214
24Carsten24598153
25Kai27193163
26Matteo9089123
26Thorsten19989162
28Dirk41487224
29Ignace25886243
30Bob2008491
31Dennis32982233
31Stefan23582143
33Boris30681203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

34Wolfgang34979203
35Susanne48278314
36Dries26176213
36Joseph45776203
38Jan-Arne24174173
39Sascha39472203
40Janek27571183
41Manuele15768154
42Felix19267122
43Felix59466515
44Andy20765142
44Felix56365313
46Rene Grunenberg28263183
47Kerstin21162142
47Markus20362204
49Dirk29261213
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

50Oliver24259173
51Stefan Senger17758162
52Daniel Keller25157142
52Henni21057161
52Robin29057123
55Marvin1235691
55Roman23956152
55Sebastian13356102
58Tim1415591
58Toni22155133
60Amarda15853122
60Marina17153102
62Malte21852162
62Nico15052102
64Arjan435161
64Kai Dietrich21051153
64Kelsey20751172
64Mathias47751304
64Patrick26651213
64Paul Schneider27551162
64Salomo Michelfeit1885191
64Totti11451143
72Ralf11750132
72Rick60350366
72Tom15950181
75Gareth944972
75Jordan31949224
77Markus22548162
77Michael26048193
77Michael9648132
77Tobias11648102
77Wilco43848245
82Ben11647102
82Cheryl76147375
84Conny11846112
84Daniel17946142
84Martin75446375
84Matthieu10546133
84Simon31046223
84Thorben9346123
90Danny924591
90Rein21645243
90Tom20545162
93Alexander14143174
93Jonas15643142
93Mélanie11343102
93Yelle12843142
97Gaga24242203
97Jens11842143
97Richard39842315
100Alexander3444192
100Christian1124181
100Daniel Magnus974181
100Georges26641172
100James28541183
100Jo17441122
100Joseph47641255
100René Pawlik994181
108Eddy7240102
108Katrin16940133
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

110Heiko22939163
110Vanessa7939111
110Volker24339173
113Bill38238204
113Frank15238122
115Roland14037122
115Sabrina803741
117Cy33036223
117Jean-baptiste33736304
117Marcel413651
117Martin18436112
117Verena9936133
122Christian13135113
122Maria Renata24035255
122Matthias21835153
125Jasmin13434193
125Mathis12234214
125Stefan15034153
125Stefan14034112
125Timo6334112
130Christian15833132
130Dominik7033103
130Felix7633112
130Scott35533203
134Alexander6732192
134Bjoern24432183
134Jeroen16532122
134Luis14432142
134Marco18432153
134Mario20332193
134Nathalie10732142
134Tristan20032162
142Dennis14231103
142Florian20931173
142Gregory523151
142Matt17331113
142Matthias10931142
147Bastian1273061
147Betty30830183
147Christian18330183
147Dominik19230153
147James903072
147Tom15630183
153Christian902941
153Eike-Erik16229173
153Marvin11829101
156Annemarie6928122
156Even20528434
156James30128173
156Jules1992892
156Jörg642882
156Markus8028113
156Niklas472851
156William23328234
164Christian7827111
164Daniel13727143
164Hannes12827214
164Julien9527143
164Laurent Beauchamp412782
164Lukas10627193
164Lukas1012771
164Marco6027131
164Maximilian3727103
173Bradley30626163
173Ciall7126162
173Julian5926102
173logan722672
177James4925131
177Jannik492591
177Jeppe26525233
177Joakim12525153
177Jordi282561
177Marcel5425111
177Michael10425112
177Nick12025132
177Oliver222551
177Remko25925194
177Sammy22825163
188Alexandre12824123
188Brian27124123
188Joey332451
188Julian5624101
188Marvin14124132
188Paul10024102
188Sandra1132461
188Thibaut7324112
196Alexandre632393
196Elke18723172
196Georg Alexander1332351
196Joren14523122
196Marco17123183
196Nicolas712372
202Frank962282
202Jasmin1162271
202Jérémie8722132
202Manuel10222122
202Michael27722244
202Sven902291
202Willy15122153
209Anthony15221123
209Arco24621173
209Benoit9521122
209Christian502151
209Dave23721153
209Kris9121111
209Sebastian 12721101
216Adam582093
216Dennis11520103
216Fabian162021
216Jason2012021
216Jennifer252071
216Marc7620112
216Oliver852031
216Pascal602091
216Scott7220112
216Simon6020123
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

226Austin12719112
226Conny 661941
226Derek28619103
226Glenn16819276
226Lachlan521993
226Nathalie8719122
226René421941
226Stephan11119122
226Tobias6819122
226Tomm401961
226Yvonne741991
237Annika471872
237Arthur601871
237Bianca491862
237Bob8118256
237Jan18018276
237Kris18218183
237Liam411861
237Marcel241851
237Michael7818112
237Steven Worthington11518123
237Tom8018133
237Tom11618133
249Arne16317164
249Aurélien5817113
249Charlotte12417132
249Danny411761
249Dominik951791
249Lechevalier6817153
249Léo491761
249Niklas531761
249Pierre7417123
249Simon9317122
259Benedikt461691
259Denise8316153
259Florian141631
259Johannes341642
259Joris431651
259Maximilian8416113
259Michael Maertzdorf331661
259Michael231672
259Neil24316214
259Olivier631672
259Philippe Gabriels7816103
259Savannah871693
259Simon8216143
259Stefan 141611
259Wolfgang811692
274Alexander10315112
274Anna22815144
274Antoine3915102
274Daniel711562
274David21015214
274Eric461571
274Francois881593
274Jérôme351542
274Martyn8615112
274Matthias16215132
274Michael12215151
274Niklas191541
274Philip431572
274Ralph Barras7315122
274Thorsten321592
289Aura171431
289Christina Ziegler311461
289Dan Ramaekers601482
289Dominik551471
289Dominik3614123
289Erwan591493
289Mike14114184
289Murielle 7814102
289Sina871441
289Tiago6114101
299Adam8113163
299Andrew13613122
299Aubin4313111
299Christian7313133
299Daniel3413122
299Hendrik391363
299Jerry24413193
299Maikel Mennen201361
299Michael1091321
299Michael451382
299Michael21713113
299Nikki Lambourne661372
299Oliver631391
299Olivier8613113
299Robin451362
299Sebastian381392
299Sem571382
299Sven6913134
299Tilmann391361
299Tim861383
299Tim231351
320Alexander851292
320Alexander271261
320Chris251231
320Dennis141221
320Lukas251232
320Mara9112122
320Michael5712132
320Pascal12712153
320Philip241231
320Philipp261282
320Sascha321231
320Timo311271
320Tom161221
333André121131
333Aurélien411171
333Christian271195
333Clément631192
333Dennis251151
333Ethan7711112
333Florian291141
333Frederik17511153
333Fábio Henrique441143
333James6511113
333Lesley6811113
333Marco131141
333Markus7011101
333Robin441191
333Ryan331141
333Simon6611112
333Sjoerd431172
333Stefan10311112
333Steven381161
333Timber721193
333Youri10111204
354Arielle1361043
354Benedikt181041
354Brent15210144
354Chelsea2041011
354David21110143
354Edward321071
354Florian11010153
354Gavin53610515
354Jan211041
354Kevin8510132
354Leon271061
354Linda16410195
354Marc8910143
354Martijn16410195
354Oliver401042
354Owain20410185
354Pascal Schmidt221051
354Robert311052
354Samy Debbabi281051
354Steffi181031
354Thomas401082
354Tim4910102
354Wayne5310102


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club