Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

1Anita907190626
2George1411182756
3Daniel172160245
4Richard1242155726
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

5Steve428120193
6Bjorn218114162
7Michael355105172
8Sascha234104103
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

9Volker62398323
10Jonathan27495182
11Lutz82394456
11Nico33894203
11Sven27794183
14Lars39293233
15Martin29191161
15Thomas29991202
17Thorsten17784152
18Stephan30483164
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

19Ignace21678223
19Wolfgang34478203
21Eric Christopher28874214
21Lennert16874142
23Dirk35672224
24Jos40971203
25Sascha38770203
26Marcus19669243
27Joseph38767183
27Stefan17667123
29Janek23566163
30Dennis20963213
30Felix57263515
30Markus21863142
30Sven43163304
34Alessandra8762123
34Matteo9062123
36Bob1386171
36Dirk29161213
36Markus20161204
39Tina77160283
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

40Felix17159122
40Rene24259163
42Robin29058123
43Susanne43157294
44Henni20956161
45Toni21955133
46Hermans14654132
47Marina17153102
48Manuele9952124
48Oliver20352153
50Patrick25951203
51Arjan435061
51Kai20550153
51Kelsey20250172
51Roman20950152
55Malte17049142
55Sebastian1004982
57Michael24248183
57Wilco43548235
59Dries17647143
59Jordan30747213
59Markus21847152
59Rick57147356
59Tobias10047102
64Daniel17946142
64Michael9346132
66Amarda954592
67Cheryl74244375
67Felix45144283
67Jan-Arne21144173
67Thorben7844112
67Tom20244162
72Alexander12643174
72Martin73643375
72Mathias42843304
72Nico774371
76Jonas15442142
76Stephan15442121
78Georges26641172
78James28341183
80Jo17140122
80Katrin16740133
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

82Christian673981
82Matthieu9139113
82Simon27539223
82Tim1183971
86Boris663891
86Frank15238122
86Jens10838143
89Roland11937112
89Sabrina663741
91Ralf4536102
92Christian12335113
92Jake30935364
92Jean-baptiste33535294
92Maria Renata24035255
92Martin15435112
92Rein19635233
98Bill33134204
98Gaga22034203
98Heiko20034163
98Jasmin13334193
98Volker21734173
98Yelle7834111
104Mélanie10933102
105Bjoern24432183
105Felix7432112
105Jeroen16532122
105Mario19532193
105Nathalie9032122
105Timo4732112
111Dennis1323192
111Marco16331153
111Richard33231284
114Betty29530183
114Matthias9230132
116Christian15429163
116Cy30729223
116Dominik6029103
116Florian19029173
116Scott30529203
121Christian13228132
121Dominik17528143
121Even20528434
121James822872
121Jules1842892
121Markus7528113
121Marvin1142891
121Matt16728113
129Bastian1122761
129Niklas412751
131Eike-Erik14926173
131James28726173
131Julian5826102
131Lukas782671
131Mathis9926204
131Maximilian3726103
131Paul14326141
131René402651
131Tracy12026142
131Tristan19326162
141Annemarie6425122
141Danny632581
141Jeppe26225223
141Joakim12125153
141Jordi282561
141Jörg542582
141Nick12025132
141Remko25325184
149Daniel13524143
149Hannes11624214
149Lars1102461
149Laurent302482
149Marvin13624132
149Paul9724102
149Sammy22424163
156Anke472373
156Ciall7123162
156Joey322351
156Marcel4723101
156Marco17123183
156Sandra1052361
162Alexandre9422123
162Elke18522172
162Julien8922143
162Marvin402251
162Sven902291
162Tom11522173
162Willy14922153
162logan642272
170Adrian12121215
170Andy32421243
170Anthony13921113
170Arco23621173
170Benoit9021112
170Christian392181
170Georg Alexander1102151
170James4021131
170Jérémie8221132
170Kris7421111
180Adam572093
180Daniel13520153
180Dennis11120103
180Jasmin1032071
180Jason1962021
180Scott6620102
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

186Alexandre611993
186Conny 621941
186Glenn14419255
186Lachlan491993
186Nicolas631972
186Oliver161951
186René401941
186Robby381993
186Stephan10919122
186Yvonne731991
196Andreas12618153
196Bianca461862
196Bob7218226
196Julian341871
196Kris17918183
196Marc6818112
196Robin11918143
196Thibaut6818112
196Tom7718123
196Vanessa271851
206Arthur591771
206Derek2481793
206Fabian131721
206Frank241742
206Lechevalier6317153
206Luis7117122
206Manuel7317112
206Niklas531761
206Pascal421781
206Simon9017112
216Danny371661
216Denise8316153
216Johannes311642
216Joren13216122
216Maximilian7816113
216Michael231672
216Olivier631672
216Savannah811683
216Simon7716143
216Tomm271641
216Wolfgang811692
227Matthias16015132
227Philip421572
229Aura151431
229Benedikt371481
229Dan561482
229Daniel661452
229David21014214
229Jim29614133
229Jérôme321442
229Michael7114112
229Nikan41421
229Pascal9214143
229Pierre7414123
240Adam7613143
240Anna20713144
240Daniel3413122
240Dave20113153
240Francois881393
240Jerry24113193
240Lukas4013143
240Martyn8613112
240Michael21713113
240Mike10613122
240Ralph6613122
240Robin451362
240Sem471372
240Sven6913134
240Tom9913122
240William16413184
256Alexander851292
256Christian151221
256Christopher4512121
256Dominik3312123
256Hendrik311263
256Jake17912144
256Lukas231232
256Neil23112204
256Philip211231
256Tim701283
256Timo311271
267André111131
267Antoine291182
267Aurélien381171
267Aurélien4911103
267Chrissy201131
267Christian261195
267Frederik15711143
267Fábio Henrique411143
267Mara7511112
267Marcel141141
267Michael5511132
267Niklas91121
267Oliver501181
267Priscilla14411154
267Robin401191
267Sjoerd391172
267Steven381161
267Tim231151
267Timber661183
267Youri10111204
287Benjamin191061
287David21010133
287En111051
287Eric151041
287Florian11010153
287Gavin53310515
287Jan181041
287Léo291051
287Marc8410143
287Massimo141031
287Michael751021
287Murielle 7010102
287Owain18310174
287Steffi161031
287Tim171062
287Tobias211041
287Vitor401083


No results, maybe choose less filters.

RCDBRidersPicturesPictures
RCDBVisitors
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster Enthusiasts