Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrivalled

1Anita1291343736
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

2Daniel447242306
3Jonathan567225303
4George1556221826
5Charlotte386210203
6Bjorn391202203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

7Jos676192323
8Lennert469189263
9Tina1287178495
10Richard1367177746
11Lutz1046175576
11Thomas399175222
13Sascha357159163
14Steve482151224
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

15Sven371145193
16Marc539137315
17Lars610136293
18Michael465134203
19Nico462133243
20Kai398129193
21Dennis475123253
21Stephan431123265
23Ignace402121274
24Stefan325116163
25Bob334115151
26Volker Sauer682112376
27Carsten292111183
27Jan-Arne337111203
29Martin303110161
29Paul Schneider497110233
31Felix848109354
32Alessandra90107123
32Matteo95107143
34Joseph Bricout557105243
34Manuele284105164
36Denis263104294
37Jordan534101284
37Thomas528101344
39Susanne528100344
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

40Marvin25998142
40Thorsten21298162
42Dirk47197224
42Stefan Neichel27897183
42Wolfgang42697273
45Janek Richter33295213
45René Pawlik22595163
47Andy26493162
47Andy Rumney15693113
47Laura18093123
47Luis28493193
51Daniel19591112
52Yelle30589184
53Gaga32287233
53Max30087172
55Tim22886162
56Dries28685243
56Rene Grunenberg35585233
58Boris33683224
58Michael Kapl16383234
58Ralf16983152
58Vanessa17883153
62Matthieu15580143
62Tristan32780182
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

64Felix23279132
64Roman30779162
64Sebastian20279143
67Daniel Keller34277173
67Totti16477143
67Wilco52277265
70Cheryl87676435
70Jan Röthlisberger8376111
70Martin86976435
73Felix62874576
73Gregory1167472
73Oliver30974194
73Sascha41974203
77Nico20073153
78Richard52072345
79Dirk33771234
79Malte27571213
81Gareth16370102
81Peter Micheler31970293
83Ben17569132
83Cain20169163
85Conny17568142
85Verena15368143
87Lukas20167193
87Tomm16867142
89Kerstin24566173
89Simon37966253
91Markus22265204
91Tom22265212
93Amarda23264173
93Rick75364486
95Dominik25763162
95Kai Dietrich25663193
97Arjan436261
97Ben13862132
97Christian18462133
97Christian22962204
97Judith39062243
97Stefan Senger23762203
97William32362234
104Robin31961123
104Tobias13561132
104Toni27461163
107Mathis19760264
107Pierrick1036092
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

109Carsten Abe1235983
109Mathias56359324
109Rein25659273
112Christian14558101
113Frank20057142
113Jonas16457142
113Mirko Wolf565772
113Salomo Michelfeit19957101
117Alexander15456174
117Kelsey24156193
119Cy39655294
119Devin Lutter12955153
119René16155152
122Alessio25354265
122Annika14054112
122Michael18254193
122Thorben12954143
126Christian10353151
126Patrick29953233
126Tom21953213
129Michael9852122
129Sabrina1505271
131Michael10051132
131Richard Crété11951121
131Thorben Schomburg1045171
131Timo12651163
135Danny12050122
135Lukas17350172
135Markus22850162
135Michael28450203
139Christian19149193
139Sebastian 18149133
141Daniel17948142
141Pascal23248244
141Stephan16648151
141Tom20748172
145Alexander1274791
145Bradley45647265
145Danny9647132
145Philippe Gabriels19447153
145Tim17247183
150Daniel16146163
150Frank17546142
150Frédéric554692
150Joren16946142
150Lukas894692
155Bastian1464561
155Dennis16145133
155Mélanie11745112
155Stefan18345153
159Anja534462
159Florian964492
159Jens14744163
159Joseph50344276
159Julian10244141
159Katrin17044133
159Michael26644224
159Nadine1664441
159Nicolas37844173
159Roland15144142
169Christian1354382
169Christian18443132
169Georges30243203
169James31643203
169Robin1184361
174Alexandre19642163
174Eddy7542112
174Heiko26142163
174Hendrik694283
174Volker27442173
179Alina754161
179Marco10641152
179Petra17141163
179Scott39941224
179Thibaut9841143
179logan884192
185Bill43840225
185Ciall8040172
185Léo8040101
185Marco24140173
185Markus814051
185Martin19140122
185Oliver1244061
185Philipp12940122
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

193Dominik24639173
193James12539104
193James31439193
193Manuel953982
193Matthias26339173
193Niklas333951
193Tom15639154
200Aubin11238172
200Christian Hofste5338112
200Lukas4138101
200Matthias15938193
200Nicolas873892
200Sascha13838112
206Errando17937183
206Jasmin13537193
206Laurent Beauchamp583782
206Nathalie16537193
206Sammy25737193
206Tim173751
212Alexander9136253
212Felix9136123
212Florian633692
212Hannes14036214
212Jean-baptiste35836315
212Jörg723682
212Mario453673
212Matthias793671
212Michael11236163
212Nathan43336224
212Sandra1263661
223Dominik9935183
223Georg Alexander1393551
223Jeroen17535132
223Timo1343572
223Tristan9735112
228Bjoern27034204
228Jan21734296
228Lars553441
228Manuel13134132
228Marc9634132
228Mario20834193
228Maurier493472
228Neil29934224
228Oliver253451
237Cas7133112
237Dennis17633143
237Jeppe28033254
237Philipp693351
241Anthony Lesaffre17432153
241Betty35332203
241Charlotte13832142
241Daniel14032153
241Florian23432173
241Marvin13232112
241Matt17832113
241Timo733292
249Erwan10631143
249Jules21531123
249Julian7931122
249Julien9931143
249Jérôme433182
249Marco7231142
249Markus8231123
256Alexander5330122
256Alexander17930154
256Brian36030173
256Daniel27530214
256Dominik16730133
256Eike-Erik19530203
256Even21630484
256Jonne9030163
256Julia5630122
256Kris12630132
256Libby11430122
256Marco10530101
256Paul10930102
269Annemarie8429172
269Arthur Glantzmann10829142
269Eike Fiebiger602961
269Fabian342931
269Jérémie13129143
269Maximilian4429133
269Michael7829161
269Robin17129192
269Sina1122951
269Tracy12029142
269Willy15729153
280Brandon962871
280Jannik5328101
280Joakim14628195
280Joey432861
280Joyce4528102
280Jörg462861
280Karla15228153
280Rieke Munk652872
280Ruud7828132
280Simon6228123
280Stephan Lenort15328154
280Tobias7628132
292Arco28927193
292Bianca672772
292David21627214
292Jordi292761
292Kai6027112
292Lars712751
292Marcel262751
292Marcel5827121
292Nick12527142
292Pascal8127112
292Remko26227194
292Simon11227142
292Steven462781
292Steven Worthington16727133
292Vincent Varrette602762
307Florian172631
307Gavin17126194
307Marvin14126132
307Oliver572682
311Alexandre662593
311Anne502551
311Antoine6425122
311Benedikt8325121
311Craig10825162
311Elke19025172
311Enzo522571
311Jasmin1172571
311Julia Schaumburg182541
311Mathys Bak262541
311Michael38525264
311Michael Oliver1582521
311Sina12525122
311Sven952591
311Tom242521
326Anke542483
326Dave26624214
326Kevin13424142
326Mario422483
326Martyn12824122
326Pierre7324133
326René502452
326Robert572462
326Scott9924133
335Andre11923132
335Andy32423243
335Anna29323285
335Benoit10323122
335Claire8523122
335Daniel222341
335Dennis13123123
335Glenn19223296
335Matthias17423142
335Sebastian242341
335Thomas92321
335Virginia422381
335Wolfgang822392
348Adrian13422215
348Anton6222132
348Aurélien7422123
348Austin18422172
348Conny 682241
348Florent472282
348Florian292241
348Joel272241
348Kevin462291
348Leon402241
348Nikki Lambourne10422103
348Robin5222101
348Tiago8522112
348Tilmann462271
362Henrik282151
362Jennifer302171
362Liam7321112
362Lukas512181
362Maikel Mennen232161
362Patrick Radacher292181
362Rachel352111
362Tristen Spithoven7221102
362Yvonne782191
371Andrea282041
371Arne25020234
371Aymeric11420123
371Chris7520102
371David7020113
371Eric7020101
371Florian452051
371Frederik18620163
371James7420123
371Jason2142021
371Kai Szuka422082
371Leon512071
371Mara22520183
371Maximilian5920122
371Oliver11520123
371Robin21120173
371Stefan8520143
371Susi482071
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

389Andreas12719163
389Clément391971
389Clément7819102
389Dave Coelingh211951
389Derek32019143
389Florian181942
389Jill421961
389Kris19519183
389Lechevalier8119163
389Mike15619194
389Savannah10719113
389Stephan11119122
389Tom8019133
402Daniel14218123
402Emily171851
402Ethan10818142
402Florian441871
402Jan Treinzen331892
402Matthias18618183
402Maximilian8918113
402Michael291891
402Niklas531861
402Niklas251851
402Oliver401862
402Pierre8018133
402Sven14518122
402Thomas7318133
402Tom Fichtner7318142
402Valentin Schneider531851
418Christopher541771
418Fabian10917153
418Jack Taylor8417122
418Johannes401742
418Lukas401782
418Markus11117173
418Nikan111752
418Philip431772
418Sebastian5817113
418Simon8917143
418Steffi251741
418Thorsten5117112
430Andreas Diebold221641
430André Rosenberg71621
430Ben Spijkers21516142
430Edward8516103
430Fábio Henrique561643
430Justin5016102
430Lesley7916113
430Lukas Witzschas251661
430Marc251661
430Markus6616102
430Olivier651682
430Ralph Barras7916122
430Sascha331631
430Simon8916152
430Tim241651
430Vinc291651
446Adam Kerridge9815163
446André191561
446Aurélien621592
446Benedikt Leszczenski8115112
446Christina Ziegler311561
446Cyril9515131
446Dan Ramaekers621582
446Dennis291561
446Dominik4515133
446Franck5715123
446Francois881593
446Frieder Stolz391572
446Phil231531
446René Baptist9715112
446Sascha6215113
446Sem821592
446Sjoerd7915102
446Steven391561
446Sven7615145
446Vitor481583
446Yarnick Roodbeen291561
467Andrew15814132
467Bjarne7914223
467Chris4414121
467Christian271495
467Clive Bushell631482
467Daisy10014202
467Daniel3414122
467Frederik6714101
467Hayden9614202
467Jan231451
467Jan3314102
467Jerry24514193
467Jochen281462
467Jochen531471
467Jonas Tanner2814103
467Karine401472
467Levi Tubex441491
467Lucas231441
467Mark1161432
467Mat9714132
467Murielle 8014122
467Niels221441
467Nino91442
467Pascal Schmidt681494
467Polly401451
467Raphael Schulz211451
467Robin451462
467Ryan341441
467Sander181431
467Tim9414103
467Tim Schaefers381462
467Timber9714113
499Andre401341
499Arielle1841373
499Christian141332
499Daniel7513122
499Ethan Knapper6113142
499Markus381372
499Marvin211361
499Mathéo311372
499Melanie Wismach261361
499Michael331381
499Michael22913123
499Olivier10913133
499Philip301361
499Ramona13413152
499Sam681391
499Samuel Karik6513142
499Sandra711393
499Sven8113113
499Tanja4913113
499Thomas7613204
499Will321372
520Alexander851292
520Arjan Van Andel241231
520Christoph15512163
520Daniel15412196
520David26612204
520Doktor Fite10112193
520Eike451291
520Frederic391281
520Gavin61612556
520Jake18712174
520Jonas521292
520Kevin Rischke331262
520Lucas191261
520Maxime14512143
520Nienke461271
520Oliver361271
520Owain22112225
520Philipp351282
520Rainer9712122
520Rolf7312112
520Samy Debbabi651292
520Sebastian Diers291232
520Steven Matthias311251
520Thorsten181251
520Tim181262
520Timo711261
520Timo311271
520Timo Koslowski271231
520Tom5212102
520Vincent501293
520Volker281273
520Wayne5812102
552Adrien Benard4511123
552Benedikt191141
552Brent15211144
552Cheryl Odom481111
552Doug27511143
552Emma9911123
552Ewnn5611121
552George331152
552Jan281172
552Janne20911223
552Leonard131131
552Linda18311205
552Marco171151
552Mario371151
552Martijn18311205
552Matt19811293
552Max241181
552Michelle311141
552Miranda Odom331111
552Nico251131
552Quentin Botella481192
552Raphael12711113
552Severin Foppa321191
552Stefan10511112
552Sven Wilhelm611181
552Tessa Walther391183
552Thomas321141
552Tim351181
580Andreas Kübler6510133
580Antoine20710203
580Antonia Pyshny391092
580Armando191041
580Bems Hütten101031
580Brandon1001011
580Camille201051
580Carmen311051
580Chelsea2401011
580Chris19210163
580Corentin281051
580Cory Poutrel421071
580Dylan5410102
580Hauke Hein61011
580James Block6310133
580Johannes Käbsch351052
580Julian741073
580Kevin9410103
580Marc17610142
580Massimo191061
580Nicky7910124
580Oliver6810133
580Paul16910113
580Rich371091
580Robert-Paul9310132
580Samy Inc251071
580Sarah101041
580Scott8210104
580Stephan12710123
580Tera8710213
580Tobias Molitor591091
580Tom Gijsberts481081


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Dein Forum über Achterbahnen · Freizeitparks · KirmesFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster ClubTEA@ND Themed Entertainment Association at Notre DameSTT Seeking the ThrillCoasterpedia ThrillsTastic GOCC Great Ohio Coaster ClubParcs Passion