Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrevalled

1Anita1119315676
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

2George1477199756
3Daniel295194265
4Jonathan475184272
5Richard1339162736
6Jos587154303
6Lutz916154526
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

8Charlotte243148153
9Lennert385147242
9Tina1035147374
11Thomas380146222
12Bjorn300140172
13Sven345134193
14Steve437132193
15Michael421125182
15Nico420125223
17Lars528121253
18Marc419108245
19Volkeri ö Sauerei647106344
20Sascha234104103
21Eric Christopher345103214
22Stephan383102235
23Kai314101173
24Carsten261100173
24Dennis389100233
24Martin299100161
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

27Alessandra8999123
27Matteo9299123
29Bob24395111
30Thorsten20192162
31Ignace28789253
32Dirk43688224
33Joseph Bricout48686203
34Stefan29085153
35Boris31982203
35Jan-Arne28382183
37Felix64481313
37Susanne49481314
37Wolfgang36281203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

40Andy Rumney15279113
41Janek Richter29178183
42Dries26177213
43Andy22375152
43Tim16175111
45Paul Schneider37273182
45Sascha41473203
47Manuele17271154
48Rene Grunenberg29870183
49Dirk30168213
49Felix60268535
49Felix20768122
49Totti13868143
53Daniel Keller30564152
53Kerstin21564152
53Marvin18964121
53Oliver25064173
57Daniel Magnus1446392
57Markus20363204
57Stefan18163132
60Roman27462162
60Sebastian15262122
62Luis19261142
63Stefan Senger18260172
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

64Malte23759162
64Robin29359123
64Toni23059143
64Verena12859143
68Henni21357171
68Jordan35057224
68Kai Dietrich22157163
68Vanessa11657121
72Nico15556102
72Ralf15356152
74Amarda20655143
74Cheryl80155385
74Gareth1165572
74Rick63055376
78Martin79454385
79Arjan435361
79Marina17353102
81Ben14652102
81Conny14752112
81Tobias12452122
81Yelle17152153
85Alexander14651174
85Mathias50851304
85Patrick26651213
85Salomo Michelfeit1915191
85Tom18951192
85Wilco47951255
91Gaga26550213
91Kelsey21050182
91Tristan23450162
94Matthieu11449133
94René Pawlik11849121
94Simon33049233
97Christian1244891
97Danny10248111
97Markus22748162
97Michael9648132
97Rein22548253
102Michael26747203
102Thorben11347123
104Tom20646172
105Ben12845122
105Gregory754561
105Michael14445142
108Richard39944315
109Jonas15643142
109Joseph48643255
109Mélanie11443112
109Stephan15743121
113Christian18442164
113Frank16442132
113Jens12242143
113Jo18142122
117Christian1134161
117Eddy7241102
117Georges26641172
117James28641193
117Katrin17041133
117Laura624191
123Marcel414051
123Tim11340153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

125Bill39639204
125Heiko25039163
125Sabrina993941
125Volker26439173
129Alexandre17338143
129Boris663891
129Martin19138122
129Matthias24038163
129Nadine1533841
129Roland14238122
129Tom17538183
129William27838234
137Cain713781
137Christian9237141
137Christian16637132
137Cy34437274
137Lukas13137193
137Mathis14437214
137Petra16637153
137Sebastian 15337112
145Scott36736203
146James30835193
146Jean-baptiste34135304
146Maria Renata24135255
146Stefan16235153
150Bastian1343461
150Dominik8034133
150Dominik1473491
150Jasmin13434193
150Lukas13134141
150Timo8034122
156Christian18733193
156Felix7633112
156Laurent Beauchamp523382
156Manuel12533132
156Marco21933163
156Tomm8333122
162Alexander8032223
162Bjoern24732183
162Christian11432112
162Dominik20632153
162Jeroen16532122
162Manuel733262
162Mario20432193
162Nathalie12532153
170Dennis14231103
170Florian22731173
170Jörg703182
170Matt17331113
170Matthias12631153
170Michael7431102
170Pascal15431174
170logan773182
178Betty31030183
178Bradley35330174
178Danny583091
178Frank14030122
178Hannes12830214
178James983072
178Marvin12830112
185Annemarie8029152
185Daniel13729143
185Eike-Erik16229173
185Georg Alexander1382951
185Jules2012992
185Julian8229121
185Marco6129131
185Sandra1182961
193Even20528434
193Markus8028113
193Nicolas762882
193Niklas472851
197Annika7927102
197Joakim12627163
197Joren15627132
197Julien9627143
197Marc9227132
197Maximilian3727103
197Michael14927162
204Alexander12926122
204Ciall7426162
204Julian6226112
204Oliver232651
204Paul10426102
204Remko26026194
204Sammy23426173
204Thibaut8126122
212Anja332562
212Brian30725143
212Carsten602572
212Dennis7725102
212Jan19325276
212Jannik5225101
212Jeppe26725233
212Joey362561
212Jordi292561
212Jörg442561
212Marcel5625111
212Nick12525142
212Oliver1002561
225Arco26624183
225Charlotte13224132
225Marvin14124132
225Matthias502461
225Philippe Gabriels12524113
225Simon6224123
231Alexandre642393
231Anke502383
231Elke18923172
231Hubertus242372
231Jérémie11223132
231Léo592371
231Michael8923132
231Neil26323214
231Peter Micheler15923143
231Willy15323153
241Anthony15622123
241Bianca602262
241Devin Lutter362281
241Jasmin1162271
241Michael32022244
241Pascal6922102
241Sven902291
241Tom12422133
241Tristan602291
250Adrian12721215
250Aubin5821121
250Benoit9921122
250Dave24521174
250David21321214
250Fabian172121
250Florian162131
250Kris9621111
258Dennis11920103
258Glenn17820276
258Jason2012021
258Marcel242051
258Nathalie8720122
258René422041
258Scott8020123
258Sina942041
258Tilmann412071
258Tobias7320132
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

268Arthur601971
268Austin14519132
268Conny 671941
268Derek31019103
268Hendrik471973
268Kevin391961
268Lachlan6319133
268Stephan11119122
268Steven Worthington13319133
268Tom191921
268Yvonne781991
279Alexander401871
279Denise9718164
279Florian371841
279Julia Schaumburg171841
279Kris19118183
279Lechevalier7518153
279Liam541881
279Niklas221841
279Tom8018133
288Anna24617195
288Antoine4617102
288Arne21817204
288Aurélien6217123
288Benedikt471791
288Erwan7017103
288James6917113
288Maximilian8617113
288Mike14617184
288Pierre8017133
288Robin17717163
288Simon9517122
288Valentin Schneider481741
301Claire601672
301Dominik621671
301Johannes371642
301Joris441651
301Jérôme381652
301Karla9716103
301Markus8516122
301Matthias16516132
301Michael Oliver1291621
301Michael5016151
301Michael231672
301Nikan91641
301Olivier631672
301Savannah921693
301Sebastian4216102
301Simon8316143
301Stefan 141611
301Thorsten4116112
301Tiago7116112
301Wolfgang821692
321Daniel821572
321Eric5915101
321Francois881593
321Mara12215122
321Martyn9015112
321Maximilian291572
321Philip431572
321Ralph Barras7315122
321Sascha321531
321Simon7715132
321Sven12415101
332Aura181431
332Aurélien441481
332Aymeric8814102
332Christina Ziegler311461
332Dan Ramaekers601482
332Dominik4114133
332Jan Treinzen221481
332Joel181431
332Kevin9714132
332Leon331461
332Marc211441
332Markus6514102
332Michael271481
332Murielle 7914112
332Nino81431
332Oliver7714112
332Ryan341441
349Adam Kerridge8613163
349Andrew14613122
349Christian141332
349Daniel3413122
349Jerry24413193
349Kai Szuka201372
349Markus331321
349Michael21913113
349Nikki Lambourne801382
349Olivier8613113
349Raphael Schulz131341
349Robin451391
349Sander181331
349Sem721382
349Susi241351
349Sven7513145
349Tim891383
366Alexander851292
366Chris271231
366Clément631292
366David301272
366Dennis141221
366Jake18312164
366Lukas Witzschas141231
366Mathys Bak141231
366Michael5712132
366Oliver511262
366Philip241231
366Philipp271282
366Rieke Munk311252
366Sebastian141211
366Sven7212113
366Timo311271
382André Rosenberg61121
382André171151
382Christian271195
382Cyril691171
382Doug2281192
382Edward451192
382Ethan9811132
382Frederik17711153
382Jan211141
382Jan2911102
382Kevin Rischke331162
382Lesley6911113
382Marco141141
382Owain21011195
382Phil211131
382Pia241121
382Robert401162
382Sjoerd521182
382Stefan10311112
382Steven381161
382Timber791193
382Tom Fichtner431172
382Vinc221141
382Vincent491193
382Youri10111204
407Arielle1601063
407Arjan Van Andel241031
407Benedikt191041
407Brent15210144
407Chelsea2151011
407Chris271071
407Daniel12910133
407Daniel441091
407David21310143
407Eike231061
407Fabian181062
407Gavin53810515
407Jochen171052
407Linda17110205
407Marc9710143
407Martijn17010205
407Marvin201061
407Massimo171051
407Michelle311041
407Monika2910133
407Oliver6310123
407Oliver301041
407Pascal Schmidt421072
407Ramona11310152
407Rolf6510112
407Samy Debbabi401071
407Sebastian Diers201032
407Steffi181031
407Steven251061
407Thomas5910184
407Tim241051
407Wayne5510102


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club