Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

1Anita972233646
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

2George1417182756
3Daniel203170245
4Richard1265157736
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

5Steve428122193
6Jonathan364121232
7Bjorn235117162
8Lutz841116456
8Sven290116183
10Michael367115182
11Thomas324111202
12Lars426109233
13Lennert286108202
13Nico366108213
15Jos503104263
15Sascha234104103
17Martin299100161
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

18Eric Christopher32497214
19Stephan32587174
19Thorsten19487152
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

21Ignace22278223
21Wolfgang34478203
23Tina82677293
24Marc27176184
25Stefan21674143
26Dirk36872224
27Janek26171173
27Joseph40571193
29Dries25370203
29Sascha39070203
31Dennis29469233
32Bob1676681
33Alessandra8765123
33Matteo9065123
35Felix58363515
35Rene Grunenberg26863173
35Sven43163304
38Felix19062122
38Kerstin21162142
40Dirk29261213
40Markus20361204
42Susanne44460294
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

43Robin29058123
44Andy16557132
44Henni21057161
46Manuele11155124
46Toni22055133
48Roman21454152
49Amarda14553122
49Marina17153102
49Oliver21253153
52Malte20152152
53Arjan435161
53Patrick26551213
53Sebastian12751102
56Jan-Arne21950173
56Kai20550153
56Kelsey20250172
59Felix49949293
60Markus21948152
60Michael24348183
60Tobias10848102
60Wilco43548235
64Ben9847102
64Jordan31247224
64Mathias45247304
64Michael9547132
64Rick58147366
69Cheryl74346375
69Conny10046112
69Daniel17946142
69Tom14246181
73Martin73745375
73Thorben8145112
73Tom20445162
76Ralf7644122
77Alexander13343174
77Jonas15443142
77Nico834371
77Stephan15743121
81Simon30142223
82Georges26641172
82James28341183
84Eddy694092
84Jo17340122
84Katrin16840133
84Tim1274081
84Totti9440123
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

89Christian1053981
89Jens11339143
89Marvin743971
89Matthieu9539123
93Frank15238122
94Roland12537122
94Sabrina783741
94Yelle8637121
97Jean-baptiste33636294
97Marcel413651
97Rein19736243
100Christian12735113
100Heiko21435163
100Jake30935364
100Maria Renata24035255
100Martin15535112
100Mélanie11035102
100Volker22935173
107Bill34334204
107Gaga22034203
107Jasmin13434193
110Felix7533112
110Timo5433112
110Verena8633113
113Bjoern24432183
113Jeroen16532122
113Mario19632193
113Paul17832141
117Dennis1333192
117Marco16631153
117Nathalie10131142
117Richard33231284
121Betty29830183
121Christian15330132
121Dominik6630103
121Florian20230173
121Matthias10330142
126Christian17929173
126Cy31729223
126Danny762981
126Eike-Erik15629173
126Matt16829113
126Scott31529203
132Annemarie6828122
132Bastian1152861
132Dominik17628143
132Even20528434
132James832872
132Jules1952892
132Markus7528113
132Marvin1142891
132Mathis10728214
132Niklas472851
132René742861
143Jörg582782
143Lukas902771
143Matthias20027153
143Maximilian3727103
147James29126173
147Julian5826102
147Tracy12026142
147Tristan19326162
151Christian572581
151Hannes12525214
151Jeppe26325223
151Joakim12325153
151Jordi282561
151Julien9225143
151Nick12025132
151Remko25525194
159Daniel13524143
159James4724131
159Joey332451
159Lars1102461
159Laurent352482
159Marcel5224111
159Marvin14124132
159Paul9924102
159Sammy22524163
168Anke482383
168Brian24923113
168Ciall7123162
168Georg Alexander1272351
168Jannik452381
168Robby382393
168Sandra1072361
168Tom14423173
176Alexandre10622123
176Elke18522172
176Jérémie8522132
176Sven902291
176Willy15122153
176logan672272
182Adrian12421215
182Andy32421243
182Anthony15021123
182Arco24221173
182Benoit9021112
182Fabian152121
182Gareth512142
182Kris8921111
182Manuel9521112
191Adam572093
191Alexandre632093
191Dennis11320103
191Jasmin1052071
191Jason1962021
191Scott6720102
191Simon6020123
191Vanessa382051
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

199Conny 661941
199Derek2621993
199Frank431962
199Glenn16119265
199Joren14319122
199Julian361981
199Lachlan501993
199Nicolas661972
199Oliver161951
199René411941
199Stephan10919122
210Arthur591871
210Bianca471862
210Bob8318256
210Kris18018183
210Luis9818132
210Marc6818112
210Pascal531891
210Robin11918143
210Thibaut6818112
210Tom7818133
220Danny391761
220Lechevalier6617153
220Marcel181741
220Michael7517112
220Niklas531761
220Simon9317122
220Tomm301741
220William18617204
228Benedikt401681
228Charlotte12216132
228Johannes321642
228Maximilian8016113
228Michael231672
228Olivier631672
228Savannah841683
228Simon7716143
228Stefan 141611
228Wolfgang811692
238Daniel671552
238Eric381561
238Jérôme341542
238Lukas5715153
238Matthias16115132
238Philip431572
244Aura161431
244Dan591482
244David21014214
244Dominik3414123
244Léo411451
244Pierre7414123
244Vitor411483
251Adam7713143
251Anna21613144
251Antoine341382
251Daniel3413122
251Dave20613153
251Florian141331
251Francois881393
251Hendrik321363
251Jan15913266
251Jerry24313193
251Maikel Mennen201361
251Martyn8613112
251Michael21713113
251Mike10613122
251Ralph7113122
251Robin451362
251Sem521372
251Sven6913134
251Tim231351
270Alexander851292
270Christian391231
270Dennis141221
270Filipe211211
270Jake18012144
270Michael5512132
270Mike12112184
270Neil23512204
270Niklas141221
270Oliver511281
270Philip211231
270Tim851283
270Timo311271
283André121131
283Annika331162
283Arne11911164
283Aurélien401171
283Aurélien5511103
283Chris221131
283Christian271195
283Clément601192
283Frederik16111143
283Fábio Henrique431143
283Mara8111122
283Michael771121
283Priscilla14411154
283Robin421191
283Sjoerd391172
283Stefan10311112
283Steven381161
283Tim171162
283Timber691183
283Youri10111204
303Benedikt171041
303Benjamin191061
303David21110143
303Florian11010153
303Gavin53610515
303Jan191041
303Marc8910143
303Michael691091
303Murielle 7710102
303Owain18610185
303Sebastian 1041081
303Steffi181031
303Thomas391082
303Tiago491091
303Tobias211041


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters World