Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

1Anita938199626
2George1417182756
3Daniel182163245
4Richard1250156736
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

5Steve428120193
6Bjorn224115162
7Michael356105172
8Sascha234104103
8Volker O’säuer624104334
10Martin296100161
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

11Nico34098203
11Sven27898183
13Lutz82997456
14Jonathan27895192
15Lars40594233
16Thomas30091202
17Thorsten19187152
18Stephan30784164
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

19Ignace22278223
20Lennert18575152
21Eric Christopher29074214
21Jos41374213
23Dirk35672224
24Sascha38970203
25Stefan18869133
26Joseph39368183
27Janek23567163
28Alessandra8765123
28Dennis24365223
28Matteo9065123
31Felix58363515
31Sven43163304
33Bob1416271
33Kerstin21162142
35Markus20161204
35Tina77161283
37Dirk29160213
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

38Felix17159122
38Rene24259163
40Robin29058123
41Henni20957161
41Susanne43257294
43Toni22055133
44Andy14754132
45Manuele10453124
45Marina17153102
45Oliver21153153
48Patrick26551213
49Arjan435061
49Kai20550153
49Kelsey20250172
49Roman21050152
49Sebastian1155082
54Dries20449163
54Malte17149142
56Michael24348183
56Tobias10448102
56Wilco43548235
59Jordan31047224
59Markus21947152
59Rick57347366
62Ben924692
62Cheryl74346375
62Daniel17946142
62Felix47546283
62Michael9446132
67Conny9545102
67Martin73745375
69Jan-Arne21444173
69Mathias43144304
69Thorben7844112
69Tom20244162
73Alexander12943174
73Nico804371
73Ralf6843122
76Jonas15442142
76Stephan15742121
78Georges26641172
78James28341183
78Simon27541223
81Eddy684092
81Jo17240122
81Katrin16840133
81Totti9440123
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

85Christian753981
85Jens10839143
85Matthieu9139113
85Tim1223981
89Frank15238122
90Roland12137112
90Sabrina713741
92Jean-baptiste33636294
92Rein19736243
94Christian12635113
94Heiko21435163
94Jake30935364
94Maria Renata24035255
94Martin15535112
94Volker22935173
100Bill33134204
100Gaga22034203
100Jasmin13434193
100Mélanie11034102
100Yelle7834111
105Felix7533112
105Verena8433113
107Bjoern24432183
107Jeroen16532122
107Mario19532193
107Nathalie9232122
107Timo5432112
112Dennis1323192
112Marco16531153
112Richard33231284
115Betty29630183
115Florian20230173
115Matthias9430132
118Bryan152931
118Christian15429163
118Cy30729223
118Dominik6329103
118Paul15529141
118Scott31129203
124Bastian1152861
124Christian13428132
124Dominik17528143
124Even20528434
124James832872
124Jules1852892
124Markus7528113
124Marvin1142891
124Matt16728113
124Niklas432851
134Lukas902771
134Maximilian3727103
134René622751
137Eike-Erik14926173
137James28726173
137Julian5826102
137Jörg582682
137Mathis10126214
137Tracy12026142
137Tristan19326162
144Annemarie6625122
144Danny632581
144Hannes12525214
144Jeppe26225223
144Joakim12225153
144Jordi282561
144Laurent302582
144Nick12025132
144Remko25525194
153Daniel13524143
153James4024131
153Julien9024143
153Lars1102461
153Marvin13624132
153Paul9824102
153Sammy22424163
160Ciall7123162
160Joey332351
160Marcel4923111
160Robby382393
160Sandra1072361
165Alexandre9422123
165Elke18522172
165Marvin402251
165Matthias17722153
165Sven902291
165Tom11722173
165Willy14922153
165logan642272
173Adrian12121215
173Andy32421243
173Anthony14921123
173Arco23721173
173Benoit9021112
173Christian432181
173Georg Alexander1152151
173Jérémie8221132
173Kris8121111
182Adam572093
182Dennis11120103
182Jasmin1052071
182Jason1962021
182Scott6620102
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

187Alexandre611993
187Conny 621941
187Fabian131921
187Glenn15419265
187Lachlan491993
187Nicolas631972
187Oliver161951
187René401941
187Stephan10919122
196Bianca461862
196Bob7218226
196Derek2491893
196Julian341871
196Kris17918183
196Luis7318122
196Marc6818112
196Pascal451881
196Robin11918143
196Thibaut6818112
196Tom7818133
196Vanessa331851
208Danny371761
208Frank321742
208Joren13517122
208Lechevalier6317153
208Manuel8717112
208Niklas531761
208Simon9117112
208Tomm301741
216Denise8316153
216Johannes311642
216Maximilian8016113
216Michael231672
216Olivier631672
216Savannah811683
216Simon7716143
216Stefan 141611
216Wolfgang811692
225Charlotte12215132
225Matthias16015132
225Philip421572
228Aura151431
228Benedikt391481
228Dan561482
228Daniel661452
228David21014214
228Jérôme341442
228Lukas4414143
228Michael7114112
228Nikan41421
228Pierre7414123
228Vitor411483
239Adam7613143
239Anna21613144
239Daniel3413122
239Dave20613153
239Francois881393
239Jerry24313193
239Martyn8613112
239Michael21713113
239Mike10613122
239Ralph6613122
239Robin451362
239Sem471372
239Sven6913134
239Tim231351
239William16413184
254Alexander851292
254Christian311221
254Christopher4512121
254Dennis131221
254Dominik3412123
254Filipe211211
254Hendrik311263
254Jake17912144
254Marcel161241
254Michael5512132
254Neil23112204
254Philip211231
254Tim821283
254Timo311271
268André111131
268Antoine291182
268Aurélien401171
268Aurélien4911103
268Chris211131
268Christian261195
268Frederik15711143
268Fábio Henrique411143
268Lesley6711113
268Mara7511112
268Michael751121
268Niklas131121
268Oliver501181
268Priscilla14411154
268Robin411191
268Sjoerd391172
268Steven381161
268Tim171162
268Timber661183
268Youri10111204
288Benjamin191061
288David21110143
288Eric251041
288Florian141031
288Florian11010153
288Gareth361032
288Gavin53610515
288Jan181041
288Léo321051
288Marc8410143
288Murielle 7010102
288Owain18610185
288Steffi161031
288Tobias211041


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters World