Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

1Anita1002240646
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

2George1417182756
3Daniel223174245
4Richard1265157736
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

5Jonathan389125232
6Steve431123193
7Bjorn235118162
7Lutz853118456
9Michael369115182
9Sven292115183
11Lennert317114202
12Thomas331112202
13Lars435110233
14Jos521108263
15Nico369107213
16Martin299101161
17Eric Christopher328100214
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

18Carsten22392123
19Stephan32787174
19Thorsten19487152
21Marc31085184
22Kai25183163
23Boris30581203
23Tina83381293
25Ignace24180223
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

26Stefan22476143
27Bob1977591
28Dirk36873224
29Janek26371173
29Joseph43471193
31Dennis32370233
31Sascha39270203
33Dries25469203
34Felix58363515
34Rene Grunenberg27063173
36Felix19262122
36Kerstin21162142
38Dirk29261213
38Markus20361204
40Susanne44460294
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

41Andy18059132
41Manuele12959124
43Robin29058123
44Henni21057161
45Roman22855152
45Toni22055133
47Amarda15453122
47Jan-Arne22153173
47Marina17153102
47Oliver22453153
51Malte20352152
51Sebastian13052102
53Arjan435161
53Kai Dietrich21051153
53Kelsey20251172
53Patrick26551213
57Felix52049303
58Markus21948152
58Mathias45648304
58Michael24348183
58Michael9648132
58Tobias10848102
58Wilco43548235
64Ben11647102
64Jordan31447224
64Rick59947366
67Cheryl75046375
67Conny11846112
67Daniel17946142
67Tom15046181
71Martin74445375
71Nico1284591
71Ralf9145122
71Thorben8145112
71Tom20545162
76Simon30244223
77Alexander13843174
77Jonas15543142
77Stephan15743121
80Daniel Keller20242142
80Tim1324281
82Georges26641172
82James28341183
84Christian1124081
84Eddy704092
84Jens11740143
84Jo17440122
84Katrin16940133
84Totti10340123
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

90Matthieu9539123
91Frank15238122
91Marvin853881
91Paul Schneider21238151
91Rein20738243
91Yelle10738121
96Roland13137122
96Sabrina803741
98Bill35236204
98Jean-baptiste33636294
98Marcel413651
101Christian12735113
101Heiko22435163
101Martin15635112
101Matthias21835153
101Mélanie11035102
101Volker23835173
107Gaga22534203
107Gareth723442
109Daniel Magnus693371
109Felix7533112
109Timo5833112
109Verena8833113
113Bjoern24432183
113Jeroen16532122
113Mario19632193
113René883261
113Scott33532203
118Dennis1333192
118Marco17031153
118Nathalie10731142
118Richard33231284
122Betty30330183
122Christian15430132
122Cy32230223
122Dominik6630103
122Florian20430173
122Matthias10930142
128Bastian1252961
128Christian18029173
128Danny782981
128Eike-Erik15629173
128James902972
128Matt17129113
134Annemarie6928122
134Dominik17628143
134Even20528434
134James29428173
134Jules1992892
134Markus7928113
134Marvin1142891
134Mathis11528214
134Niklas472851
143Jörg602782
143Lukas962771
143Maximilian3727103
146Julian5826102
146Julien9226143
146Tristan19426162
149Christian642591
149Hannes12525214
149Jannik472581
149Jeppe26325223
149Joakim12525153
149Jordi282561
149Nick12025132
149Remko25925194
149William18925204
158Brian27124123
158Daniel13524143
158James4724131
158Joey332451
158Laurent Beauchamp382482
158Marcel5424111
158Marvin14124132
158Paul9924102
158Sammy22824163
158Tom14924183
168Anke492383
168Ciall7123162
168Georg Alexander1332351
168Robby382393
168Sandra1112361
173Alexandre10722123
173Elke18522172
173Jérémie8622132
173Sven902291
173Vanessa542291
173Willy15122153
173logan682272
180Adrian12421215
180Anthony15121123
180Arco24221173
180Benoit9321112
180Frank542172
180Jasmin1132171
180Kris8921111
180Manuel9521112
188Adam572093
188Alexandre632093
188Dennis11320103
188Jason1982021
188Julian412081
188Michael26920244
188Scott6920102
188Simon6020123
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

196Conny 661941
196Derek27919103
196Glenn16719265
196Joren14319122
196Marc7119112
196Nicolas671972
196René411941
196Stefan9919102
196Stephan11119122
196Tobias6519122
196Yvonne731991
207Arthur591871
207Bianca491862
207Bob8118256
207Lachlan501893
207Luis10318132
207Pascal541891
207Thibaut6918112
207Tom8018133
207Tomm381861
216Arne14317164
216Charlotte12417132
216Danny411761
216Lechevalier6617153
216Lukas6717163
216Marcel201741
216Michael7717112
216Pierre7417123
216Simon9317122
225Benedikt411681
225Bradley29116153
225Christian721641
225Denise8316153
225Jan17216276
225Johannes341642
225Maximilian8016113
225Michael231672
225Olivier631672
225Savannah841683
225Sebastian 11316101
225Simon7716143
225Stefan 141611
225Wolfgang811692
239Austin11315102
239Daniel671552
239David21015214
239Eric411561
239Francois881593
239Jérôme341542
239Léo441551
239Matthias16115132
239Pascal9215143
239Philip431572
239Thorsten321592
250Anna22614144
250Antoine3814102
250Dan601482
250Dominik3414123
250Mike13314184
250Ralph Barras7214122
250Steven Worthington11314113
250Tom10114122
258Adam7713143
258Annika391362
258Daniel3413122
258Dave21913153
258Florian141331
258Hendrik321363
258Jerry24413193
258Maikel Mennen201361
258Martyn8613112
258Michael21713113
258Mike10613122
258Nathalie721392
258Oliver531381
258Oliver831331
258Robin451362
258Sem551382
258Sven6913134
258Tim861383
258Tim231351
277Alexander851292
277Chris231231
277Christina Ziegler311261
277Dennis141221
277Lukas251232
277Mara8712122
277Neil23912204
277Niklas141221
277Philip241231
277Timo311271
277Tobias211241
288André121131
288Aurélien401171
288Aurélien5611113
288Christian271195
288Clément601192
288Frederik17311153
288Fábio Henrique441143
288Lesley6711113
288Michael961121
288Olivier8511113
288Robin421191
288Sjoerd391172
288Stefan10311112
288Steven381161
288Timber691183
288Youri10111204
304Arielle1331032
304Benedikt181041
304Benjamin191061
304Brent15210144
304David21110143
304Edward211051
304Ethan7510102
304Gavin53610515
304Jan201041
304Michael10610121
304Murielle 7810102
304Nikki Lambourne541062
304Owain18610185
304Sina831041
304Steffi181031
304Tiago581091


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club