Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

1Anita978237646
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

2George1417182756
3Daniel222174245
4Richard1265157736
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

5Steve428122193
6Jonathan369121232
7Bjorn235117162
8Lutz843116456
9Michael367115182
9Sven292115183
11Thomas329111202
12Lars426109233
13Lennert293108202
14Nico367107213
15Jos504103263
16Martin299100161
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

17Eric Christopher32499214
18Stephan32687174
18Thorsten19487152
20Marc30183184
21Tina83281293
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

22Ignace22278223
22Wolfgang34478203
24Stefan22274143
25Dirk36873224
26Janek26171173
26Joseph40571193
28Dennis29470233
28Sascha39070203
30Dries25469203
31Bob1676881
32Felix58363515
32Rene Grunenberg26863173
32Sven43163304
35Felix19262122
35Kerstin21162142
37Dirk29261213
37Markus20361204
39Susanne44460294
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

40Manuele12459124
41Robin29058123
42Henni21057161
43Andy17056132
44Toni22055133
45Roman22554152
46Amarda15353122
46Marina17153102
46Oliver21453153
49Jan-Arne21952173
49Malte20152152
49Sebastian12952102
52Arjan435161
52Kai Dietrich21051153
52Kelsey20251172
52Patrick26551213
56Felix50649303
57Markus21948152
57Michael24348183
57Tobias10848102
57Wilco43548235
61Ben11247102
61Jordan31247224
61Mathias45247304
61Michael9547132
61Rick58547366
66Cheryl74346375
66Conny11446112
66Daniel17946142
66Tom14346181
70Martin73745375
70Thorben8145112
70Tom20445162
73Ralf7644122
74Alexander13343174
74Jonas15443142
74Nico854371
77Simon30142223
77Tim1304281
79Georges26641172
79James28341183
81Christian1114081
81Eddy704092
81Jens11640143
81Jo17340122
81Katrin16940133
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

86Matthieu9539123
87Frank15238122
87Marvin833871
89Roland13137122
89Sabrina803741
89Yelle8637121
92Bill34936204
92Jean-baptiste33636294
92Marcel413651
92Rein19736243
96Christian12735113
96Heiko22235163
96Maria Renata24035255
96Martin15535112
96Mélanie11035102
96Volker23635173
102Gaga22034203
103Felix7533112
103Paul Schneider18033141
103Timo5733112
103Verena8633113
107Bjoern24432183
107Jeroen16532122
107Mario19632193
110Dennis1333192
110Marco16731153
110Nathalie10431142
110René753161
110Richard33231284
110Scott31631203
116Betty29930183
116Christian15330132
116Dominik6630103
116Florian20430173
116Matthias10630142
121Bastian1232961
121Christian17929173
121Cy31929223
121Danny782981
121Eike-Erik15629173
121Matt17029113
127Annemarie6928122
127Dominik17628143
127Even20528434
127James832872
127Jules1952892
127Markus7528113
127Marvin1142891
127Mathis10928214
127Matthias20228153
127Niklas472851
137James29127173
137Jörg582782
137Lukas902771
137Maximilian3727103
141Julian5826102
141Julien9226143
141Tracy12026142
141Tristan19426162
145Christian592581
145Hannes12525214
145Jeppe26325223
145Joakim12325153
145Jordi282561
145Nick12025132
145Remko25925194
152Daniel13524143
152Gareth492442
152James4724131
152Joey332451
152Laurent382482
152Marvin14124132
152Paul9924102
152Sammy22524163
152Tom14424173
161Anke482383
161Brian25023113
161Ciall7123162
161Georg Alexander1332351
161Jannik452381
161Robby382393
161Sandra1082361
168Alexandre10622123
168Elke18522172
168Jérémie8522132
168Sven902291
168Willy15122153
168logan672272
174Adrian12421215
174Anthony15121123
174Arco24221173
174Benoit9021112
174Frank482172
174Jasmin1132171
174Kris8921111
174Manuel9521112
174Vanessa432171
183Adam572093
183Alexandre632093
183Dennis11320103
183Jason1982021
183Julian362081
183Michael26920244
183Scott6720102
183Simon6020123
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

191Conny 661941
191Derek2691993
191Glenn16419265
191Joren14319122
191Nicolas661972
191Oliver161951
191René411941
191Stefan9619102
191Stephan10919122
191Yvonne731991
201Arthur591871
201Bianca481862
201Bob8318256
201Lachlan501893
201Luis10018132
201Marc7118112
201Pascal531891
201Thibaut6918112
201Tom7818133
201Tomm311841
201William18618204
212Danny411761
212Lechevalier6617153
212Lukas6217153
212Marcel201741
212Michael7517112
212Niklas531761
212Simon9317122
219Benedikt401681
219Charlotte12216132
219Christian541631
219Jan16316266
219Johannes321642
219Maximilian8016113
219Michael231672
219Olivier631672
219Simon7716143
219Stefan 141611
219Wolfgang811692
230Daniel671552
230Eric381561
230Francois881593
230Jérôme341542
230Matthias16115132
230Philip431572
230Thorsten321592
237Anna21914144
237Aura161431
237Dan591482
237David21014214
237Dominik3414123
237Jim29614133
237Léo431451
237Mike13314184
237Pierre7414123
246Adam7713143
246Antoine341382
246Daniel3413122
246Dave20913153
246Florian141331
246Hendrik321363
246Jerry24413193
246Maikel Mennen201361
246Martyn8613112
246Michael21713113
246Mike10613122
246Oliver521381
246Ralph7113122
246Robin451362
246Sem531372
246Sven6913134
246Tim851383
246Tim231351
264Alexander851292
264Chris221231
264Christina Ziegler281261
264Dennis141221
264Mara8212122
264Michael5512132
264Nathalie561272
264Neil23512204
264Niklas141221
264Philip211231
264Tobias211241
275André121131
275Annika341162
275Arne11911164
275Aurélien401171
275Aurélien5511103
275Christian271195
275Clément601192
275Frederik16111143
275Fábio Henrique431143
275Lesley6711113
275Michael861121
275Olivier8511113
275Robin421191
275Sebastian 1051181
275Sjoerd391172
275Stefan10311112
275Steven381161
275Youri10111204
293Arielle1301032
293Benjamin191061
293Brent15210144
293David21110143
293Edward191051
293Ethan6710102
293Gavin53610515
293Jan191041
293Michael7910101
293Murielle 7810102
293Owain18610185
293Steffi181031
293Thomas391082
293Tiago521091


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.it