Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

1Anita978236646
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

2George1417182756
3Daniel220173245
4Richard1265157736
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

5Steve428122193
6Jonathan368121232
7Bjorn235117162
7Lutz842117456
9Sven291116183
10Michael367115182
11Thomas328112202
12Lars426109233
13Lennert292108202
13Nico366108213
15Jos503104263
15Sascha234104103
17Martin299100161
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

18Eric Christopher32498214
19Stephan32687174
19Thorsten19487152
21Marc30183184
22Tina83182293
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

23Ignace22278223
23Wolfgang34478203
25Stefan22174143
26Dirk36873224
27Janek26171173
27Joseph40571193
29Dries25370203
29Sascha39070203
31Dennis29469233
32Bob1676881
33Felix58363515
33Rene Grunenberg26863173
33Sven43163304
36Felix19262122
36Kerstin21162142
38Dirk29261213
38Markus20361204
40Susanne44460294
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

41Manuele12459124
42Robin29058123
43Henni21057161
44Andy16956132
45Toni22055133
46Roman22554152
47Amarda15253122
47Marina17153102
47Oliver21453153
50Jan-Arne21952173
50Malte20152152
50Sebastian12752102
53Arjan435161
53Kai Dietrich21051153
53Patrick26551213
56Kelsey20250172
57Felix50249293
58Markus21948152
58Michael24348183
58Tobias10848102
58Wilco43548235
62Ben11147102
62Jordan31247224
62Mathias45247304
62Michael9547132
62Rick58347366
67Cheryl74346375
67Conny11346112
67Daniel17946142
67Tom14346181
71Martin73745375
71Thorben8145112
71Tom20445162
74Ralf7644122
75Alexander13343174
75Jonas15443142
75Nico854371
75Stephan15743121
79Simon30142223
79Tim1304281
81Georges26641172
81James28341183
83Christian1114081
83Eddy704092
83Jens11640143
83Jo17340122
83Katrin16940133
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

88Marvin823971
88Matthieu9539123
90Frank15238122
91Roland13137122
91Sabrina803741
91Yelle8637121
94Jean-baptiste33636294
94Marcel413651
94Rein19736243
97Christian12735113
97Heiko22235163
97Maria Renata24035255
97Martin15535112
97Mélanie11035102
97Volker23635173
103Bill34834204
103Gaga22034203
105Felix7533112
105Timo5733112
105Verena8633113
108Bjoern24432183
108Jeroen16532122
108Mario19632193
108Paul17932141
112Dennis1333192
112Marco16731153
112Nathalie10431142
112René753161
112Richard33231284
117Betty29930183
117Christian15330132
117Dominik6630103
117Florian20430173
117Matthias10630142
122Bastian1222961
122Christian17929173
122Cy31829223
122Danny782981
122Eike-Erik15629173
122Matt16929113
122Scott31629203
129Annemarie6928122
129Dominik17628143
129Even20528434
129James832872
129Jules1952892
129Markus7528113
129Marvin1142891
129Mathis10928214
129Matthias20028153
129Niklas472851
139Jörg582782
139Lukas902771
139Maximilian3727103
142James29126173
142Julian5826102
142Julien9226143
142Tracy12026142
142Tristan19426162
147Christian592581
147Hannes12525214
147Jeppe26325223
147Joakim12325153
147Jordi282561
147Nick12025132
147Remko25925194
154Daniel13524143
154Gareth502442
154James4724131
154Joey332451
154Laurent352482
154Marcel5224111
154Marvin14124132
154Paul9924102
154Sammy22524163
154Tom14424173
164Anke482383
164Brian25023113
164Ciall7123162
164Georg Alexander1332351
164Jannik452381
164Robby382393
164Sandra1072361
171Alexandre10622123
171Elke18522172
171Jérémie8522132
171Sven902291
171Willy15122153
171logan672272
177Adrian12421215
177Anthony15121123
177Arco24221173
177Benoit9021112
177Fabian152121
177Frank482172
177Jasmin1132171
177Kris8921111
177Manuel9521112
177Vanessa422171
187Adam572093
187Alexandre632093
187Dennis11320103
187Jason1962021
187Julian362081
187Michael26920244
187Scott6720102
187Simon6020123
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

195Conny 661941
195Derek2681993
195Glenn16419265
195Joren14319122
195Nicolas661972
195Oliver161951
195René411941
195Stefan9619102
195Stephan10919122
195Yvonne731991
205Arthur591871
205Bianca481862
205Bob8318256
205Kris18018183
205Lachlan501893
205Luis10018132
205Marc7118112
205Pascal531891
205Robin11918143
205Thibaut6918112
205Tom7818133
205Tomm311841
205William18618204
218Danny411761
218Lechevalier6617153
218Lukas6217153
218Marcel201741
218Michael7517112
218Niklas531761
218Simon9317122
225Benedikt401681
225Charlotte12216132
225Christian541631
225Jan16316266
225Johannes321642
225Maximilian8016113
225Michael231672
225Olivier631672
225Savannah841683
225Simon7716143
225Stefan 141611
225Wolfgang811692
237Daniel671552
237Eric381561
237Francois881593
237Jérôme341542
237Matthias16115132
237Philip431572
243Anna21814144
243Aura161431
243Dan591482
243David21014214
243Dominik3414123
243Jim29614133
243Léo421451
243Mike13314184
243Pierre7414123
252Adam7713143
252Antoine341382
252Daniel3413122
252Dave20913153
252Florian141331
252Hendrik321363
252Jerry24313193
252Maikel Mennen201361
252Martyn8613112
252Michael21713113
252Mike10613122
252Ralph7113122
252Robin451362
252Sem531372
252Sven6913134
252Tim851383
252Tim231351
269Alexander851292
269Chris221231
269Christina Ziegler281261
269Dennis141221
269Jake18012144
269Mara8212122
269Michael5512132
269Nathalie541272
269Neil23512204
269Niklas141221
269Oliver521281
269Philip211231
269Tobias211241
282André121131
282Annika341162
282Arne11911164
282Aurélien401171
282Aurélien5511103
282Christian271195
282Clément601192
282Frederik16111143
282Fábio Henrique431143
282Lesley6711113
282Michael801121
282Olivier8511113
282Robin421191
282Sebastian 1041181
282Sjoerd391172
282Stefan10311112
282Steven381161
282Timber691183
282Youri10111204
301Benedikt171041
301Benjamin191061
301David21110143
301Ethan6710102
301Gavin53610515
301Jan191041
301Marc8910143
301Michael7910101
301Murielle 7810102
301Owain18610185
301Steffi181031
301Thomas391082
301Tiago521091


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.it