Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

1Anita874187575
2George1411181756
3Richard1241153726
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

4Daniel148149245
5Steve428119193
6Bjorn218112162
7Michael354105172
8Sascha234104103
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

9Volker62098323
10Lutz82294456
10Nico33794203
10Sven27794183
13Jonathan27193172
13Lars39293233
15Martin29191161
16Thomas29989202
17Thorsten17784152
18Stephan30483164
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

19Ignace21078223
19Wolfgang34478203
21Eric Christopher28874214
22Jos40771193
23Lennert16170132
23Sascha38670203
25Marcus19669243
26Dirk34967224
26Joseph38567183
26Stefan17567123
29Janek22266152
30Felix57263515
30Markus21863142
30Sven43163304
33Alessandra8762123
33Matteo9062123
35Dirk28961213
35Markus20161204
37Dennis20960213
37Tina77160283
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

39Bob1385971
39Rene22959152
41Robin29058123
42Felix16957122
42Susanne43157294
44Henni20956161
45Toni21955133
46Hermans14654132
47Marina17153102
48Manuele9952124
49Oliver20251153
49Patrick25951203
51Kai20550153
51Kelsey20250172
51Roman20650142
54Arjan434961
54Malte15849131
56Michael24248183
56Wilco42748225
58Markus21847152
58Rick54547346
58Tobias10047102
61Jordan30246203
61Sebastian1004682
63Amarda954592
63Michael9345132
65Daniel17944142
65Thorben7844112
65Tom20244162
68Alexander12443163
68Jan-Arne21143173
68Martin71743365
68Mathias42843304
68Nico744371
73Felix44542283
73Jonas15442142
73Stephan15442121
76James28341183
77Jo17140122
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

78Christian673981
78Georges26639172
78Matthieu9139113
78Simon27539223
78Tim1173971
83Boris663891
83Frank15238122
83Jens9938132
86Roland11937112
86Sabrina663741
88Ralf4536102
89Christian12335113
89Dries16935133
89Jean-baptiste33535294
89Maria Renata24035255
89Martin14935101
94Gaga22034203
94Heiko19534152
94Volker21034163
94Yelle7834111
98Bill32433204
98Mélanie10933102
98Rein19633233
101Bjoern24432183
101Felix7432112
101Jeroen16532122
101Mario19332193
101Nathalie9032122
101Timo4732112
107Dennis1323192
107Marco16331153
107Richard33231284
110Betty29330183
110Matthias9230132
112Christian15429163
112Dominik5829103
112Florian18629162
115Christian13228132
115Cy30528223
115Dominik17528143
115Even20528434
115James822872
115Jules1842892
115Markus7528113
115Marvin1132891
123Bastian1122761
123Matt16727113
125Eike-Erik14926173
125James28626173
125Julian5826102
125Lukas772671
125Mathis9926204
125Maximilian3726103
125Niklas412651
125Paul14026141
125Scott28126193
125Tracy12026142
125Tristan19326162
136Annemarie6425122
136Danny632581
136Joakim12125153
136Jordi282561
136Jörg542582
136Remko25325184
142Daniel13524143
142Lars1102461
142Laurent302482
142Marvin13624132
142Nick12024132
142Paul9724102
142Sammy22424163
149Anke472373
149Marcel4723101
149Marco17123183
149Sandra1052361
153Alexandre9422123
153Ciall7122162
153Elke18522172
153Hannes11622214
153Joey322251
153Julien8922143
153Sven902291
153Willy14922153
153logan642272
162Adrian11821215
162Andy32421243
162Anthony13921113
162Benoit9021112
162Christian392181
162Georg Alexander1102151
162Jérémie8221132
162Kris7421111
170Adam572093
170Daniel13520153
170Dennis11120103
170Jasmin1032071
170Jason1962021
170Scott6620102
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

176Alexandre611993
176Conny 621941
176Nicolas631972
176René401941
176René401951
176Robby381993
176Stephan10919122
176Yvonne731991
184Andreas12618153
184Bianca461862
184Bob7218226
184James4018131
184Kris17918183
184Lachlan491893
184Marc6818112
184Oliver151851
184Robin11918143
184Thibaut6818112
184Tom7718123
184Tom11518173
196Arthur591771
196Derek2341793
196Fabian131721
196Frank241742
196Glenn14417255
196Julian331771
196Lechevalier6317153
196Luis7117122
196Manuel7317112
196Niklas531761
196Pascal421781
196Simon9017112
208Danny371661
208Denise8316153
208Joren13216122
208Marvin381651
208Maximilian7816113
208Michael231672
208Olivier631672
208Savannah811683
208Simon7716143
208Tomm271641
218Johannes311542
218Matthias16015132
218Philip421572
221Aura151431
221Benedikt371481
221Dan561482
221Daniel661452
221Jim29614133
221Michael7114112
221Pascal9214143
221Pierre7414123
221Vanessa241441
230Adam7613143
230Anna20713144
230Daniel3413122
230Dave20113153
230David21013214
230Francois881393
230Jerry24113193
230Jérôme321342
230Martyn8613112
230Michael21713113
230Mike10613122
230Ralph6613122
230Robin451362
230Sem471372
230Sven6913134
230Tom9913122
246Christian151221
246Christopher4512121
246Dominik3312123
246Hendrik301253
246Lukas4012143
246Lukas231232
246Philip211231
246Tim621272
246Timo311271
255André111131
255Antoine291182
255Aurélien381171
255Aurélien4911103
255Chrissy201131
255Fábio Henrique391143
255Mara7511112
255Marcel141141
255Michael5511132
255Neil23111204
255Niklas91121
255Oliver501181
255Priscilla14411154
255Robin391191
255Sjoerd391172
255Steven381161
255Tim231151
255Timber661183
255Youri10111204
274Benjamin191061
274En111051
274Florian11010153
274Frederik15410143
274Jan181041
274Léo291051
274Marc8410143
274Massimo141031
274Michael691021
274Tim171062
274Tobias211041
274Vitor401083
274William16410184


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.de