Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

1George1477199756
2Richard1339162736
3Anita1119315676
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

4Felix60268535
5Lutz916154526
6Gavin53810515
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

7Even20528434
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

8Cheryl80155385
8Martin79454385
10Rick63055376
10Tina1035147374
12Volkeri ö Sauerei647106344
13Felix64481313
13Richard39944315
13Susanne49481314
16Jean-baptiste34135304
16Jos587154303
16Mathias50851304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

19Cy34437274
19Glenn17820276
19Jan19325276
19Jonathan475184272
23Angelo990264
23Daniel295194265
25Ignace28789253
25Joseph48643255
25Lars528121253
25Maria Renata24135255
25Nic3334254
25Rein22548253
25Wilco47951255
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

32Lennert385147242
32Marc419108245
32Michael32022244
35Dennis389100233
35Jeppe26725233
35Simon33049233
35Stephan383102235
35William27838234
40Alexander8032223
40Alexandre1539225
40Dirk43688224
40James1402224
40Jordan35057224
40Nico420125223
40Thomas380146222
47Adrian12721215
47David21321214
47Dirk30168213
47Dries26177213
47Eric Christopher345103214
47Gaga26550213
47Hannes12830214
47Mathis14437214
47Matt1654213
47Neil26323214
47Patrick26651213
58Antoine2067203
58Arne21817204
58Bill39639204
58Boris31982203
58Janne2024203
58Joseph Bricout48686203
58Linda17110205
58Markus20363204
58Martijn17010205
58Michael26747203
58Sascha41473203
58Scott36736203
58Tobias1995203
58Wolfgang36281203
58Youri10111204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

73Anna24617195
73Antoine653194
73Christian18733193
73Daniel1151193
73David1407193
73James28641193
73James30835193
73Jasmin13434193
73Jerry24413193
73Lukas13137193
73Mario20432193
73Owain21011195
73Remko26026194
73Steve437132193
73Sven345134193
73Tom18951192
73Tony775193
90Arco26624183
90Betty31030183
90Bjoern24732183
90Jan-Arne28382183
90Janek Richter29178183
90Kelsey21050182
90Kris19118183
90Marc1738184
90Michael421125182
90Mike14617184
90Paul Schneider37273182
90Rene Grunenberg29870183
90Thomas5910184
90Tom17538183
104Alexander14651174
104Bjorn300140172
104Bradley35330174
104Carsten261100173
104Dave24521174
104Doktor Fite879173
104Eike-Erik16229173
104Elke18923172
104Florian22731173
104Georges26641172
104Henni21357171
104Kai314101173
104Oliver25064173
104Pascal15431174
104Sammy23426173
104Stefan Senger18260172
104Ted1804174
104Tom20646172
104Volker26439173
123Adam Kerridge8613163
123Christian18442164
123Ciall7426162
123Denise9718164
123Heiko25039163
123Jake18312164
123Jeremy Thompson2063163
123Joakim12627163
123Kai Dietrich22157163
123Majkel706163
123Malte23759162
123Marc782163
123Marco21933163
123Markus22748162
123Martin299100161
123Matthias24038163
123Michael14927162
123Richard370165
123Robin17717163
123Roman27462162
123Sebastien760163
123Thorsten20192162
123Tristan23450162
123Vejas2390164
123Xavier966164
148Andy22375152
148Angelo876152
148Annemarie8029152
148Anthony635153
148Charlotte243148153
148Chris1855153
148Christoph1367153
148Daniel Keller30564152
148Dominik20632153
148Frederik17711153
148Jamie657153
148Jelle842153
148Kerstin21564152
148Laimis Belzinskas 2110153
148Lechevalier7518153
148Manuele17271154
148Matthias12631153
148Michael5016151
148Nathalie12532153
148Petra16637153
148Ralf15356152
148Ramona11310152
148Rickard416154
148Sjeraar551154
148Stefan16235153
148Stefan29085153
148Sven705152
148Tim11340153
148Timothy1545153
148Will1470153
148Willy15323153
148Yelle17152153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

180Alexandre17338143
180Amarda20655143
180Andre810143
180Brent15210144
180Brian30725143
180Christian9237141
180Daniel13729143
180David21310143
180Jens12242143
180Jimmy1080142
180Jonas15643142
180Julien9627143
180Lorenzo762143
180Luis19261142
180Lukas13134141
180Marc9710143
180Matteo1012143
180Michael14445142
180Nick12525142
180Peter Micheler15923143
180Simon8316143
180Stefano813143
180Sven7513145
180Timothy2744143
180Toni23059143
180Totti13868143
180Verena12859143
207Andreas Kübler529133
207Aron520133
207Austin14519132
207Bart1202132
207Charlotte13224132
207Christian16637132
207Daniel12910133
207Dominik8034133
207Dominik4114133
207Eddie885132
207Ethan9811132
207Frank16442132
207Gianluca844133
207Joe351132
207Jonathan1207133
207Joren15627132
207Jérémie11223132
207Katrin17041133
207Kelly904132
207Kevin9714132
207Lachlan6319133
207Manuel12533132
207Marc9227132
207Marco6129131
207Marvin14124132
207Matilde830133
207Matthias16516132
207Matthieu11449133
207Maxime589132
207Michael8923132
207Michael5712132
207Michael9648132
207Misha1351132
207Monika2910133
207Nick515132
207Phillip504132
207Pierre8017133
207Rafal631132
207Robert-Paul929132
207Simon7715132
207Stefan638133
207Stefan18163132
207Steven Worthington13319133
207Tobias7320132
207Tom8018133
207Tom12422133
253Aaron1044122
253Adam1355125
253Alessandra8999123
253Alexander12926122
253Andrew1556123
253Andrew1755123
253Andrew1041123
253Andrew14613122
253Anthony15622123
253Antonio776123
253Aubin5821121
253Aurélien6217123
253Ben12845122
253Ben1488121
253Benjamin522123
253Benoit9921122
253Cédric414123
253Daniel3413122
253Errando715123
253Farley1140124
253Felix20768122
253Frank14030122
253Gianluca455122
253Iacopo660123
253Iain1112123
253Jeroen16532122
253Jo18142122
253Julian8229121
253Mara12215122
253Markus8516122
253Martijn1107122
253Martin19138122
253Marvin18964121
253Matteo9299123
253Nathalie8720122
253Nicky777124
253Oliver6310123
253Paul768124
253Pierre576123
253Quique943123
253Ralph Barras7315122
253René Pawlik11849121
253Roberto César612123
253Robin29359123
253Roland14238122
253Scott8020123
253Sebastian15262122
253Simon9517122
253Simon6224123
253Steffi492123
253Stephan15743121
253Stephan11119122
253Taylor740125
253Thibaut8126122
253Thomas519123
253Thorben11347123
253Tim630121
253Timo8034122
253Tobias12452122
253Tomm8333122
253Vanessa11657121
314Andre1375112
314Andrew936113
314Andy Rumney15279113
314Antonio1544114
314Bob24395111
314Christian11432112
314Christian598112
314Conny14752112
314Craig509112
314Daniel359112
314Danny593111
314Danny10248111
314Ewnn467111
314Felix7633112
314Guillaume526112
314Harmen Zwart542112
314James6917113
314Jeremy Cole1676113
314Joe2467113
314John340113
314Julian6226112
314Kris9621111
314Lars856113
314Lesley6911113
314Marcel5625111
314Marina598112
314Markus8028113
314Martyn9015112
314Marvin12830112
314Matt17331113
314Maxime1207112
314Maximilian8617113
314Michael395112
314Michael865113
314Michael21913113
314Murielle 7914112
314Mélanie11443112
314Nico900112
314Oliver7714112
314Olivier8613113
314Paul1597113
314Paul445112
314Philippe Gabriels12524113
314Robbe406111
314Rolf6510112
314Sarah884113
314Sebastian 15337112
314Sebastian584112
314Stefan10311112
314Sven1010112
314Sven7212113
314Thad1074113
314Themepark766113
314Thorsten4116112
314Tiago7116112
314Tim16175111
314Timo755112
314Vik780113
372Alessandro372103
372Alex Rigsby2827103
372Alexander400102
372Annika7927102
372Antoine4617102
372Ashley Kelleway360102
372Aymeric8814102
372Bas470102
372Bastian403102
372Ben14652102
372Corentin324101
372Daniel320101
372David710102
372Dennis7725102
372Dennis14231103
372Dennis11920103
372Derek31019103
372Eddy7241102
372Eric5915101
372Erwan7017103
372Gluck521102
372Jan2911102
372Jannik5225101
372Joël543104
372Karla9716103
372Lucas Ferraz998103
372Marc1268102
372Marina17353102
372Markus6514102
372Mat748102
372Mathieu767102
372Matthias400102
372Maximilian3727103
372Michael7431102
372Moritz435103
372Nico15556102
372Nicolas290101
372Oliver198103
372Ondřej201102
372Pascal6922102
372Paul10426102
372Richard631102
372Ronald648101
372Sascha234104103
372Sebastian4216102
372Stephan509102
372Steve1271103
372Sven12415101
372Wayne5510102
372Zachary450104


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club