Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

1George1450195756
2Richard1325161736
3Anita1086310676
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

4Felix59968535
5Gavin53610515
5Lutz903148516
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

7Even20528434
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

8Cheryl78855385
8Martin78154385
10Rick61851376
11Tina939123354
12Volkeri ö Sauerei647105344
13Felix61778313
13Richard39944315
13Susanne48980314
16Jean-baptiste33935304
16Jos585153303
16Mathias50251304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

19Glenn17619276
19Jan18222276
19Jonathan460174272
22Daniel273192265
23Angelo930254
23Joseph48142255
23Lars511120253
23Maria Renata24135255
23Nic3314254
23Rein21947253
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

29Ignace27888243
29Michael32022244
29Wilco44351245
32Dennis36094233
32Jeppe26525233
32Lennert362133232
32Marc381103235
32Stephan372101235
32William26637234
38Alexandre1519225
38Cy33137223
38Dirk42487224
38James1382224
38Jordan34456224
38Nico420125223
38Simon31448223
45Alexander7832213
45David21221214
45Dirk30066213
45Dries26176213
45Eric Christopher333103214
45Hannes12828214
45Mathis13435214
45Neil25418214
45Patrick26651213
54Antoine2057203
54Bill38839204
54Boris31981203
54Gaga24248203
54Janne2024203
54Joseph Bricout46880203
54Markus20363204
54Sascha41473203
54Scott35733203
54Thomas361128202
54Tobias1965203
54Wolfgang34979203
54Youri10111204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

67Antoine653194
67Christian18632193
67Daniel1091193
67David1397193
67Jasmin13434193
67Jerry24413193
67Linda16710195
67Lukas12735193
67Mario20332193
67Martijn16710195
67Michael26347193
67Remko25925194
67Steve433132193
67Sven342131193
67Tom17751192
67Tony775193
83Betty31030183
83Bjoern24432183
83James28541183
83Jan-Arne27380183
83Janek Richter27975183
83Kris18818183
83Marc1738184
83Marco17123183
83Michael383124182
83Mike14616184
83Owain20410185
83Rene Grunenberg28667183
83Thomas5910184
83Tom17538183
97Alexander14451174
97Anna23617175
97Arco25024173
97Carsten25698173
97Dave24421174
97Doktor Fite859173
97Eike-Erik16229173
97Elke18723172
97Florian22731173
97Georges26641172
97Henni21357171
97James30430173
97Kelsey20850172
97Oliver24962173
97Ted1794174
97Volker26439173
113Adam Kerridge8513163
113Arne20117164
113Bjorn279135162
113Bradley30626163
113Ciall7126162
113Dennis1035163
113Heiko25039163
113Jeremy Thompson2033163
113Kai Dietrich22156163
113Kai29999163
113Majkel706163
113Malte22256162
113Marco20532163
113Markus22548162
113Martin299100161
113Matthias23537163
113Michael14122162
113Pascal14925164
113Paul Schneider34367162
113Robin17617163
113Roman25261162
113Sammy23025163
113Sebastien760163
113Stefan Senger17859162
113Thorsten20192162
113Tom20546162
113Tristan21046162
140Anthony635153
140Charlotte200134153
140Chris1855153
140Christoph1357153
140Denise9318153
140Dominik19231153
140Frederik17511153
140Jake18112154
140Jelle802153
140Lechevalier7518153
140Manuele16570154
140Matthias11731153
140Nathalie11532153
140Rickard416154
140Stefan15034153
140Stefan25983153
140Sven645152
140Will1470153
140Willy15122153
140Xavier836154
140Yelle14946153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

161Alexandre14931143
161Andy21271142
161Angelo802142
161Annemarie7929142
161Brent15210144
161Christian17440144
161Daniel Keller27062142
161Daniel13729143
161David21210143
161Jens12142143
161Jonas15643142
161Julien9627143
161Kerstin21164142
161Lorenzo642143
161Luis15940142
161Marc9710143
161Matteo972143
161Ramona9910142
161Simon8316143
161Sjeraar520144
161Stefano673143
161Tim8632143
161Timothy1503143
161Totti12861143
161Vejas2140144
161Verena11857143
187Amarda18053132
187Bart1202132
187Brian27824133
187Charlotte12422132
187Christian15937132
187Dominik8033133
187Eddie885132
187Gianluca794133
187James4925131
187Jimmy1060132
187Joe341132
187Jonathan1187133
187Jérémie11023132
187Katrin16940133
187Kelly904132
187Kevin9013132
187Laimis Belzinskas 1870133
187Marco6128131
187Marvin14124132
187Matilde780133
187Matthias16216132
187Matthieu10849133
187Maxime579132
187Michael8623132
187Michael9648132
187Misha1201132
187Monika2910133
187Nick12025132
187Pierre8017133
187Rafal631132
187Ralf13152132
187Robert-Paul929132
187Steven Worthington13118133
187Sven7013134
187Tom8018133
187Tom12320133
187Toni22258133
224Aaron851122
224Alessandra8995123
224Alexander11922122
224Andrew1546123
224Andrew14513122
224Anthony15322123
224Antonio756123
224Aron390123
224Benoit9721122
224Christian8128121
224Daniel1168122
224Daniel3413122
224Dominik3714123
224Ethan8611122
224Farley1040124
224Felix20768122
224Frank15240122
224Iacopo660123
224Iain1112123
224Jamie487122
224Jeroen16532122
224Jo18042122
224Joren14923122
224Manuel10322122
224Mara10412122
224Marc8822122
224Martijn1107122
224Martin19138122
224Matteo9295123
224Michael10825122
224Nathalie8720122
224Nick485121
224Nicky777124
224Oliver638123
224Paul718124
224Phillip484122
224Quique943123
224Ralph Barras7315122
224Roberto César612123
224Robin29059123
224Roland14137122
224Simon7214122
224Simon9317122
224Simon6123123
224Stefan548123
224Steffi492123
224Stephan15743121
224Stephan11119122
224Thibaut7926122
224Thomas447123
224Thorben9646123
224Tim630121
224Timo7134122
224Tobias6919122
278Alexandre283113
278Andre1375112
278Andrew1665113
278Andrew936113
278Andy Rumney14575113
278Antonio1544114
278Aubin5217111
278Aurélien5917113
278Austin12819112
278Ben11845111
278Conny13652112
278Cédric334112
278Daniel349112
278Danny593111
278Danny9846111
278Errando494113
278Felix7633112
278Frank13127112
278Gianluca415112
278Guillaume526112
278Harmen Zwart502112
278James6617113
278Jeremy1656113
278Joe2467113
278John340113
278Julian6626111
278Kris9621111
278Lars856113
278Lesley6811113
278Marcel5625111
278Markus8028113
278Martyn9015112
278Marvin12830112
278Matt17331113
278Maxime957112
278Maximilian8616113
278Michael865113
278Michael21913113
278Murielle 7914112
278Mélanie11443112
278Nico900112
278Olivier8613113
278Paul1557113
278Robbe406111
278Sarah884113
278Scott7420112
278Sebastian584112
278Stefan10311112
278Stefan15743112
278Sven1010112
278Sven7210113
278Thad1044113
278Themepark726113
278Timo755112
278Vanessa9452111
333Alex Rigsby2817103
333Andrew931103
333Antoine4015102
333Ashley Kelleway340102
333Aymeric8413102
333Bas470102
333Ben13452102
333Corentin324101
333Craig459102
333Daniel320101
333David690102
333Dennis14231103
333Dennis11620103
333Derek30119103
333Eddy7241102
333Jan2911102
333Joël533104
333Julian6026102
333Lucas Ferraz998103
333Marina17353102
333Markus6414102
333Markus7116101
333Marvin16763101
333Mat748102
333Matthias390102
333Maximilian3727103
333Michael385102
333Michael6724102
333Moritz425103
333Nico15256102
333Oliver7413102
333Oliver198103
333Paul375102
333Paul10025102
333Peter Micheler12021103
333Philippe Gabriels10718103
333Richard551102
333Rolf605102
333Ronald638101
333Sascha234104103
333Sebastian 14134101
333Sebastian13360102
333Stephan439102
333Sven11213101
333Taylor720105
333Tiago6516101
333Tim15371101
333Tobias11750102
333Wayne5510102
333Zachary450104


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club