Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

1George1417182756
2Richard1265157736
3Anita1002240646
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

4Felix58363515
4Gavin53610515
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

6Lutz853118456
7Even20528434
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

8Cheryl75046375
8Martin74445375
10Rick59947366
11Felix52049303
11Mathias45648304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

13Jean-baptiste33636294
13Susanne44460294
13Tina83381293
16Richard33231284
17Jan17216276
18Glenn16719265
18Jos521108263
20Bob8118256
20Nic3254254
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

22Daniel223174245
22Michael26920244
22Rein20738243
25Dennis32370233
25Jonathan389125232
25Lars435110233
25Wilco43548235
29Cy32230223
29Dirk36873224
29Ignace24180223
29James1382224
29Jeppe26325223
29Jordan31447224
29Simon30244223
36Adrian12421215
36Angelo810214
36David21015214
36Dirk29261213
36Eric Christopher328100214
36Hannes12525214
36Mathis11528214
36Nico369107213
36Patrick26551213
45Antoine2027203
45Bill35236204
45Boris30581203
45Dries25469203
45Gaga22534203
45Janne1974203
45Lennert317114202
45Markus20361204
45Neil23912204
45Sascha39270203
45Scott33532203
45Thomas331112202
45William18925204
45Youri10111204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

59Alexandre1361195
59Daniel1051193
59Jerry24413193
59Joseph43471193
59Linda1649195
59Mario19632193
59Martijn1649195
59Remko25925194
59Steve431123193
68Antoine643184
68Betty30330183
68Bjoern24432183
68David1327183
68James28341183
68Marc1684184
68Marc31085184
68Michael24348183
68Michael369115182
68Mike13314184
68Owain18610185
68Sven292115183
68Tobias1895183
68Tom15046181
68Tom14924183
68Tony766183
84Alexander13843174
84Arco24221173
84Christian18029173
84Eike-Erik15629173
84Elke18522172
84Florian20430173
84Georges26641172
84James29428173
84Jan-Arne22153173
84Janek26371173
84Kelsey20251172
84Rene Grunenberg27063173
84Stephan32787174
84Volker23835173
98Arne14317164
98Bjorn235118162
98Ciall7123162
98Heiko22435163
98Henni21057161
98Jeremy Thompson1933163
98Kai25183163
98Lukas6717163
98Majkel696163
98Martin299101161
98Richard370165
98Sammy22824163
98Sebastien760163
98Tom20545162
98Tristan19426162
113Anthony615153
113Bradley29116153
113Chris1835153
113Dave21913153
113Denise8316153
113Eric1767153
113Frederik17311153
113Joakim12525153
113Kai Dietrich21051153
113Lechevalier6617153
113Malte20352152
113Marco17031153
113Markus21948152
113Matthias21835153
113Oliver22453153
113Paul Schneider21238151
113Rickard416154
113Roman22855152
113Thorsten19487152
113Will1470153
113Willy15122153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

134Adam7713143
134Angelo772142
134Anna22614144
134Brent15210144
134Daniel Keller20242142
134Daniel17946142
134Daniel13524143
134David21110143
134Dominik17628143
134Jens11740143
134Jonas15543142
134Julien9226143
134Kerstin21162142
134Matteo942143
134Matthias10930142
134Nathalie10731142
134Pascal9215143
134Simon7716143
134Stefan22476143
134Vejas2050144
154Andy18059132
154Bart1182132
154Charlotte12417132
154Christian15430132
154Eddie775132
154Gianluca774133
154James4724131
154Jelle752133
154Jonathan1177133
154Jérémie8622132
154Katrin16940133
154Kelly804132
154Laimis Belzinskas 1790133
154Lorenzo592133
154Luis10318132
154Marvin14124132
154Matilde760133
154Matthias16115132
154Michael9648132
154Misha991132
154Nick12025132
154Pascal1059133
154Rafal450132
154Ramona929131
154Sven6913134
154Timothy1373133
154Tom8018133
154Toni22055133
154Xavier716133
183Aaron771122
183Alexandre10722123
183Amarda15453122
183Andrew1329122
183Annemarie6928122
183Anthony15121123
183Benjamin492123
183Brian27124123
183Carsten22392123
183Daniel3413122
183Dominik3414123
183Farley1020124
183Felix19262122
183Frank15238122
183Iacopo650123
183Iain1112123
183Jeroen16532122
183Jimmy1040122
183Jo17440122
183Joren14319122
183Manuele12959124
183Mara8712122
183Matthieu9539123
183Michael10610121
183Mike10613122
183Nicky717124
183Paul668124
183Pierre7417123
183Quique943123
183Ralf9145122
183Ralph Barras7214122
183Robert-Paul909122
183Roberto César602123
183Robin29058123
183Roland13137122
183Simon9317122
183Simon6020123
183Stefano583123
183Stephan15743121
183Stephan11119122
183Sven583122
183Tim550121
183Tobias6519122
183Tom10114122
183Totti10340123
183Yelle10738121
229Alexander777112
229Alexandre280113
229Andrew1625113
229Andrew936113
229Antonio1334114
229Antonio746113
229Aurélien5611113
229Benoit9321112
229Christian12735113
229Conny11846112
229Felix7533112
229Guillaume506112
229Jarne306113
229Jeremy1425113
229Joe301112
229Joe2467113
229John340113
229Kris8921111
229Lars846113
229Lesley6711113
229Manuel9521112
229Marc7119112
229Marcel5424111
229Markus7928113
229Martin15635112
229Martyn8613112
229Matt17129113
229Maximilian8016113
229Michael7717112
229Michael21713113
229Nick465111
229Olivier8511113
229Sjeraar420114
229Stefan10311112
229Steffi442113
229Steven Worthington11314113
229Thad1034113
229Thibaut6918112
229Thorben8145112
229Timo755112
229Timo5833112
229Verena8833113
271Andrew780103
271Antoine3814102
271Aron290103
271Aubin357101
271Austin11315102
271Bas420102
271Ben11647102
271Corentin323101
271Daniel320101
271Daniel327102
271David690102
271Dennis11320103
271Derek27919103
271Dominik6630103
271Ethan7510102
271Gianluca395102
271Joël533104
271Julian5826102
271Marina17153102
271Matthias380102
271Maxime723102
271Maximilian3727103
271Murielle 7810102
271Mélanie11035102
271Paul1363103
271Paul9924102
271Richard551102
271Robbe386101
271Scott6920102
271Sebastian 11316101
271Sebastian13052102
271Simon609102
271Stefan9919102
271Stephan439102
271Thomas336103
271Tobias10848102
271Wayne536102
271Zachary450104


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club