Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

1George1417182756
2Richard1265157736
3Anita978237646
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

4Felix58363515
4Gavin53610515
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

6Lutz843116456
7Even20528434
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

8Cheryl74346375
8Martin73745375
10Rick58547366
11Felix50649303
11Mathias45247304
11Sven43163304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

14Jean-baptiste33636294
14Susanne44460294
14Tina83281293
17Richard33231284
18Glenn16419265
18Jan16316266
18Jos504103263
21Bob8318256
21Maria Renata24035255
21Nic3254254
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

24Daniel222174245
24Michael26920244
24Rein19736243
27Dennis29470233
27Jonathan369121232
27Lars426109233
27Wilco43548235
31Cy31929223
31Dirk36873224
31Ignace22278223
31James1382224
31Jeppe26325223
31Jordan31247224
31Simon30142223
38Adrian12421215
38Angelo800214
38David21014214
38Dirk29261213
38Eric Christopher32499214
38Hannes12525214
38Mathis10928214
38Nico367107213
38Patrick26551213
47Bill34936204
47Dries25469203
47Gaga22034203
47Janne1974203
47Lennert293108202
47Markus20361204
47Neil23512204
47Sascha39070203
47Scott31631203
47Thomas329111202
47William18618204
47Wolfgang34478203
47Youri10111204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

60Antoine1997193
60Daniel1041193
60Jerry24413193
60Joseph40571193
60Linda1649195
60Mario19632193
60Martijn1649195
60Remko25925194
60Steve428122193
69Alexandre1351184
69Antoine643184
69Betty29930183
69Bjoern24432183
69David1327183
69James28341183
69Marc1684184
69Marc30183184
69Michael24348183
69Michael367115182
69Mike13314184
69Owain18610185
69Sven292115183
69Tom14346181
69Tony766183
84Alexander13343174
84Arco24221173
84Christian17929173
84Eike-Erik15629173
84Elke18522172
84Florian20430173
84Georges26641172
84James29127173
84Jan-Arne21952173
84Janek26171173
84Kelsey20251172
84Rene Grunenberg26863173
84Stephan32687174
84Thomas547174
84Tom14424173
84Volker23635173
100Arne11911164
100Bjorn235117162
100Ciall7123162
100Heiko22235163
100Henni21057161
100Jeremy Thompson1913163
100Martin299100161
100Sammy22524163
100Tobias1765163
100Tom20445162
100Tristan19426162
111Anthony615153
111Chris1815153
111Dave20913153
111Eric1767153
111Joakim12325153
111Kai Dietrich21051153
111Lechevalier6617153
111Lukas6217153
111Malte20152152
111Marco16731153
111Markus21948152
111Matthias20228153
111Oliver21453153
111Rickard416154
111Roman22554152
111Thorsten19487152
111Will1430153
111Willy15122153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

129Adam7713143
129Angelo762142
129Anna21914144
129Brent15210144
129Daniel17946142
129Daniel13524143
129David21110143
129Dominik17628143
129Frederik16111143
129Jens11640143
129Jonas15443142
129Julien9226143
129Kerstin21162142
129Matteo942143
129Matthias10630142
129Nathalie10431142
129Paul Schneider18033141
129Simon7716143
129Stefan22274143
129Tracy12026142
129Vejas2000144
150Andy17056132
150Bart1172132
150Charlotte12216132
150Christian15330132
150Eddie765132
150Gianluca774133
150James4724131
150Jelle752133
150Jim29614133
150Jonathan1177133
150Jérémie8522132
150Katrin16940133
150Kelly794132
150Laimis Belzinskas 1740133
150Lorenzo592133
150Luis10018132
150Marvin14124132
150Matilde760133
150Matthias16115132
150Michael5512132
150Michael9547132
150Misha990132
150Nick12025132
150Pascal959133
150Sven6913134
150Timothy1373133
150Tom7818133
150Toni22055133
150Xavier716133
179Aaron721122
179Alexandre10622123
179Amarda15353122
179Andrew1329122
179Annemarie6928122
179Anthony15121123
179Daniel3413122
179Dominik3414123
179Felix19262122
179Frank15238122
179Iacopo650123
179Iain1112123
179Jeroen16532122
179Jo17340122
179Joren14319122
179Manuele12459124
179Mara8212122
179Matthieu9539123
179Mike10613122
179Nicky717124
179Paul618124
179Pierre7414123
179Quique943123
179Rafał440122
179Ralf7644122
179Ralph7113122
179Robert-Paul909122
179Roberto César602123
179Robin29058123
179Roland13137122
179Simon9317122
179Simon6020123
179Stefano573123
179Stephan10919122
179Sven583122
179Tim550121
179Yelle8637121
216Alexandre280113
216Andrew1605113
216Andrew936113
216Antonio746113
216Benoit9021112
216Brian25023113
216Christian12735113
216Conny11446112
216Felix7533112
216Guillaume506112
216Jarne306113
216Jeremy1425113
216Joe251112
216Joe2467113
216John340113
216Kris8921111
216Lars836113
216Lesley6711113
216Manuel9521112
216Marc7118112
216Markus7528113
216Martin15535112
216Martyn8613112
216Matt17029113
216Maximilian8016113
216Michael7517112
216Michael21713113
216Olivier8511113
216Sjeraar420114
216Stefan10311112
216Steffi442113
216Steven Worthington1087113
216Thad994113
216Thibaut6918112
216Thorben8145112
216Timo755112
216Timo5733112
216Verena8633113
254Andre1365102
254Andrew740103
254Aron280103
254Aubin315101
254Aurélien5511103
254Bas400102
254Ben11247102
254Daniel320101
254Daniel327102
254David690102
254Dennis11320103
254Dominik6630103
254Ethan6710102
254Gianluca395102
254Joël533104
254Julian5826102
254Marina17153102
254Maxime703102
254Maximilian3727103
254Michael7910101
254Murielle 7810102
254Mélanie11035102
254Paul1293103
254Paul9924102
254Richard551102
254Robbe386101
254Scott6720102
254Sebastian12952102
254Simon549102
254Stefan9619102
254Stephan439102
254Thomas326103
254Tobias10848102
254Wayne526102
254Zachary450104


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.it