Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

1George1417182756
2Richard1265157736
3Anita972233646
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

4Felix58363515
4Gavin53610515
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

6Lutz841116456
7Even20528434
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

8Cheryl74346375
8Martin73745375
10Jake30935364
10Rick58147366
12Mathias45247304
12Sven43163304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

14Felix49949293
14Jean-baptiste33636294
14Susanne44460294
14Tina82677293
18Richard33231284
19Glenn16119265
19Jan15913266
19Jos503104263
22Bob8318256
22Maria Renata24035255
22Nic3254254
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

25Andy32421243
25Daniel203170245
25Rein19736243
28Dennis29469233
28Jonathan364121232
28Lars426109233
28Wilco43548235
32Cy31729223
32Dirk36872224
32Ignace22278223
32James1382224
32Jeppe26325223
32Jordan31247224
32Simon30142223
39Adrian12421215
39Angelo800214
39David21014214
39Dirk29261213
39Eric Christopher32497214
39Hannes12525214
39Mathis10728214
39Nico366108213
39Patrick26551213
48Bill34334204
48Dries25370203
48Gaga22034203
48Janne1974203
48Lennert286108202
48Markus20361204
48Neil23512204
48Sascha39070203
48Scott31529203
48Thomas324111202
48William18617204
48Wolfgang34478203
48Youri10111204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

61Antoine1987193
61Daniel1041193
61Jasmin13434193
61Jerry24313193
61Joseph40571193
61Linda1649195
61Mario19632193
61Martijn1649195
61Remko25525194
61Steve428122193
71Betty29830183
71Bjoern24432183
71David1327183
71James28341183
71Kris18018183
71Marc1684184
71Marc27176184
71Michael24348183
71Michael367115182
71Mike12112184
71Owain18610185
71Sven290116183
71Tom14246181
71Tony766183
85Alexander13343174
85Alexandre1191174
85Arco24221173
85Christian17929173
85Eike-Erik15629173
85Elke18522172
85Florian20230173
85Georges26641172
85James29126173
85Jan-Arne21950173
85Janek26171173
85Kelsey20250172
85Rene Grunenberg26863173
85Stephan32587174
85Thomas547174
85Tom14423173
85Volker22935173
102Arne11911164
102Bjorn235117162
102Ciall7123162
102Heiko21435163
102Henni21057161
102Jeremy Thompson1903163
102Martin299100161
102Sammy22524163
102Tobias1745163
102Tom20445162
102Tristan19326162
102Zarek1301164
114Anthony615153
114Chris1815153
114Dave20613153
114Eric1767153
114Florian11010153
114Jim1976153
114Joakim12325153
114Kai20550153
114Lechevalier6617153
114Lukas5715153
114Malte20152152
114Marco16631153
114Markus21948152
114Matthias20027153
114Oliver21253153
114Priscilla14411154
114Roman21454152
114Thorsten19487152
114Will1430153
114Willy15122153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

134Adam7713143
134Anna21613144
134Daniel17946142
134Daniel13524143
134David21110143
134Dominik17628143
134Frederik16111143
134Jake18012144
134Jens11339143
134Jonas15443142
134Julien9225143
134Kerstin21162142
134Marc8910143
134Matteo922143
134Matthias10330142
134Nathalie10131142
134Paul17832141
134Robin11918143
134Simon7716143
134Stefan21674143
134Tracy12026142
134Vejas2000144
156Andy16557132
156Angelo702132
156Bart1172132
156Charlotte12216132
156Christian15330132
156Eddie765132
156Gianluca774133
156James4724131
156Jelle752133
156Jonathan1177133
156Jérémie8522132
156Katrin16840133
156Kelly794132
156Luis9818132
156Marvin14124132
156Matilde710133
156Matthias16115132
156Michael5512132
156Michael9547132
156Misha990132
156Nick12025132
156Sven6913134
156Timothy1353133
156Tom7818133
156Toni22055133
156Xavier716133
182Aaron721122
182Alessandra8765123
182Alexandre10622123
182Amarda14553122
182Andrew1329122
182Annemarie6828122
182Anthony15021123
182Daniel3413122
182Dominik3414123
182Felix19062122
182Frank15238122
182Iacopo650123
182Iain1112123
182Jeroen16532122
182Jimmy1040122
182Jo17340122
182Joren14319122
182Lorenzo582123
182Manuele11155124
182Mara8111122
182Martijn1097122
182Matteo9065123
182Matthieu9539123
182Mike10613122
182Nicky717124
182Pascal897123
182Paul618124
182Pierre7414123
182Quique943123
182Rafał440122
182Ralf7644122
182Ralph7113122
182Robert-Paul909122
182Roberto César602123
182Robin29058123
182Roland12537122
182Simon9317122
182Simon6020123
182Stefano573123
182Stephan15743121
182Stephan10919122
182Sven583122
182Tim550121
182Totti9440123
182Yelle8637121
227Alexandre280113
227Andrew1605113
227Andrew866113
227Antonio1294114
227Antonio746113
227Benoit9021112
227Brian24923113
227Christian12735113
227Conny10046112
227Felix7533112
227Guillaume506112
227Jeremy1425113
227Joe241112
227Joe2467113
227John340113
227Kris8921111
227Lars836113
227Manuel9521112
227Marc6818112
227Marcel5224111
227Markus7528113
227Martin15535112
227Martyn8613112
227Matt16829113
227Maximilian8016113
227Michael7517112
227Michael21713113
227Sjeraar410114
227Stefan10311112
227Steffi442113
227Steven worthington1087113
227Thad994113
227Thibaut6818112
227Thorben8145112
227Timo745112
227Timo5433112
227Verena8633113
264Andre1365102
264Andrew740103
264Aurélien5511103
264Bas400102
264Ben9847102
264Daniel300101
264Daniel317102
264Dennis11320103
264Dominik6630103
264Ethan679102
264Federico463102
264Geert515103
264Jarne296103
264Joël533104
264Julian5826102
264Marina17153102
264Maxime703102
264Maximilian3727103
264Murielle 7710102
264Mélanie11035102
264Paul1143103
264Paul9924102
264Richard551102
264Robbe386101
264Ronald628101
264Sascha234104103
264Scott6720102
264Sebastian12751102
264Simon548102
264Stephan439102
264Tobias10848102
264Wayne526102
264Zachary450104


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters World