Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

1George1419182756
2Richard1297158736
3Anita1048272656
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

4Felix59366515
4Gavin53610515
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

6Lutz866129476
7Even20528434
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

8Cheryl76147375
8Martin75446375
10Rick60047366
11Richard39742315
11Susanne46877314
13Felix55564303
13Jean-baptiste33736304
13Mathias47751304
13Tina876103303
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

17Jos574136283
18Jan17218276
19Glenn16719265
20Bob8118256
20Jonathan446155252
20Nic3314254
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

23Daniel239179245
23Lars455121243
23Michael27020244
23Rein21645243
23Wilco43848245
28Dennis32477233
28Ignace24685233
28Jeppe26425233
28William23226234
32Cy32934223
32Dirk41487224
32James1382224
32Jordan31849224
32Lennert342124222
32Nico401120223
32Simon31046223
39Alexandre1454215
39Angelo850214
39David21015214
39Dirk29261213
39Dries26176213
39Eric Christopher331104214
39Hannes12527214
39Mathis12033214
39Neil24312214
39Patrick26651213
49Antoine2037203
49Bill37237204
49Boris30681203
49Gaga24136203
49Janne1994203
49Joseph44776203
49Marc33796204
49Markus20362204
49Sascha39471203
49Scott35533203
49Thomas361124202
49Wolfgang34478203
49Youri10111204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

62Alexander6731192
62Daniel1051193
62Jasmin13434193
62Jerry24413193
62Linda16410195
62Lukas9423193
62Mario19732193
62Martijn1649195
62Remko25925194
62Stephan357101194
62Steve432124193
62Sven322125193
62Tobias1955193
75Antoine643184
75Betty30330183
75Bjoern24432183
75Christian18330183
75David1327183
75James28541183
75Janek27571183
75Kris18218183
75Marc1684184
75Marco17123183
75Michael24348183
75Michael369119182
75Mike14114184
75Owain20110185
75Rene Grunenberg28263183
75Thomas579184
75Tom15550181
75Tom15125183
75Tony766183
94Alexander14043174
94Arco24621173
94Eike-Erik16229173
94Elke18622172
94Florian20931173
94Georges26641172
94James30028173
94Jan-Arne23367173
94Kelsey20551172
94Volker24339173
104Adam8113163
104Arne16317164
104Bjorn272130162
104Ciall7123162
104Dennis1035163
104Doktor Fite836163
104Heiko22939163
104Henni21057161
104Jeremy Thompson1943163
104Kai27193163
104Majkel696163
104Malte21852162
104Markus22548162
104Martin299101161
104Oliver23458163
104Richard370165
104Sammy22825163
104Sebastien760163
104Stefan Senger17557162
104Thorsten19888162
104Tom20545162
104Tristan20030162
126Anthony625153
126Bradley30222153
126Carsten24496153
126Chris1835153
126Dave23615153
126Denise8316153
126Dominik19230153
126Florian11010153
126Frederik17511153
126Jelle802153
126Joakim12525153
126Kai Dietrich21051153
126Lechevalier6817153
126Marco18331153
126Matthias21835153
126Michael11915151
126Pascal1279153
126Paul Schneider24545151
126Roman23755152
126Stefan14933153
126Will1470153
126Willy15122153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

148Andy20764142
148Angelo792142
148Anna22614144
148Brent15210144
148Daniel Keller24056142
148Daniel17946142
148Daniel13725143
148David21110143
148Jens11842143
148Jonas15643142
148Julien9527143
148Kerstin21162142
148Luis14432142
148Marc8910143
148Matteo972143
148Matthias10931142
148Nathalie10732142
148Pascal9216143
148Simon7916143
148Stefan23380143
148Timothy1443143
148Totti11447143
148Vejas2090144
171Bart1182132
171Charlotte12417132
171Christian7313133
171Christian15833132
171Eddie785132
171Gianluca784133
171James4924131
171Jimmy1060132
171Jonathan1187133
171Jérémie8722132
171Katrin16940133
171Kelly804132
171Kevin8510132
171Laimis Belzinskas 1810133
171Lorenzo592133
171Marco5926131
171Marvin14124132
171Matilde760133
171Matthias16115132
171Matthieu10442133
171Maxime539132
171Michael5712132
171Michael9648132
171Misha1121132
171Nick12025132
171Rafal481132
171Ralf11447132
171Ramona949131
171Robert-Paul929132
171Stefano623133
171Sven6913134
171Tom8018133
171Toni22155133
171Verena9934133
171Xavier746133
171Yelle11442131
207Aaron851122
207Alexandre12824123
207Amarda15853122
207Andrew1359122
207Annemarie6928122
207Anthony15121123
207Antonio756123
207Benjamin502123
207Benoit9521122
207Brian27124123
207Daniel3413122
207Dominik3514123
207Farley1030124
207Felix19267122
207Frank15238122
207Iacopo650123
207Iain1112123
207Jeroen16532122
207Jo17440122
207Joe321122
207Joren14523122
207Manuel10222122
207Manuele13865124
207Mara9112122
207Nathalie8518122
207Nick485121
207Nicky747124
207Paul698124
207Pierre7417123
207Quique943123
207Ralph Barras7315122
207Robin29057123
207Roland13937122
207Simon9317122
207Sjeraar470124
207Stefan490123
207Stephan15743121
207Stephan11119122
207Sven605122
207Thorben9345123
207Tim630121
207Tobias6819122
207Tom11014122
250Alexander918112
250Alexandre283113
250Andrew1446113
250Andrew1665113
250Andrew936113
250Antonio1334114
250Aubin4113111
250Aurélien5617113
250Christian13035113
250Christian7727111
250Conny11846112
250Daniel1137112
250Felix7633112
250Guillaume516112
250Harmen502112
250James657113
250Jarne316113
250Jeremy1645113
250Joe2467113
250John340113
250Kris9121111
250Lars856113
250Lesley6811113
250Marc7620112
250Marcel5424111
250Markus8028113
250Martin18336112
250Martyn8613112
250Matt17330113
250Maxime927112
250Maximilian8416113
250Michael7817112
250Michael775113
250Michael10325112
250Michael21713113
250Nico810112
250Oliver587112
250Olivier8613113
250Phillip364111
250Robbe406111
250Scott7220112
250Simon669112
250Stefan10311112
250Stefan13933112
250Steffi442113
250Steven Worthington11315113
250Thad1034113
250Thibaut7321112
250Timo755112
250Timo6333112
300Andrew850103
300Antoine3914102
300Aron300103
300Austin12419102
300Bas420102
300Ben11647102
300Corentin324101
300Cédric254102
300Daniel320101
300Daniel339102
300David690102
300Dennis11520103
300Derek28419103
300Dominik7033103
300Eddy7240102
300Ethan7610102
300Gianluca395102
300Joël533104
300Julian5826102
300Marina17153102
300Markus7011101
300Marvin11829101
300Matthias380102
300Maximilian3727103
300Moritz415103
300Murielle 7814102
300Mélanie11342102
300Oliver197103
300Ondřej191102
300Paul1473103
300Paul375102
300Paul10024102
300Richard551102
300Rolf583102
300Ronald638101
300Sarah761103
300Sascha234104103
300Sebastian 12618101
300Sebastian13256102
300Stephan439102
300Sven628102
300Sven1058101
300Themepark656103
300Thomas376103
300Tiago6113101
300Tobias11648102
300Vanessa7133101
300Wayne5310102
300Zachary450104


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club