Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

1George1409179756
2Richard1239153726
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

3Anita871183575
4Felix56963515
5Gavin5259505
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

6Lutz80494456
7Even20528434
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

8Martin71643365
9Rick54547346
10Volker61797323
11Mathias42842304
11Sven43163304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

12Jean-baptiste33435294
12Susanne43157294
13Felix44342283
13Richard33231284
13Tina77160283
14Maria Renata24035255
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

15Andy32421243
15Daniel148148245
15Glenn13817245
15Marcus19669243
15Nic3204243
16Lars39293233
16Rein19633233
17Cy30528223
17Dirk34961224
17Ignace21078223
17Simon27539223
17Wilco42748225
18Adrian11821215
18Bob7018216
18David21013214
18Dirk28961213
18Eric Christopher28874214
18Hannes11522214
18James1371214
19Dennis20160203
19Gaga22034203
19Janne1944203
19Jordan30246203
19Markus20161204
19Mathis9923204
19Neil23111204
19Nico33793203
19Patrick25951203
19Sascha38570203
19Thomas29788202
19Wolfgang34478203
19Youri10111204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

20Antoine1965193
20Jerry24113193
20Jos40771193
20Linda1639195
20Martijn1639195
20Scott28126193
20Steve428119193
21Angelo670184
21Antoine643184
21Betty29330183
21Bill31324183
21Bjoern24431183
21David1306183
21James27541183
21Joseph38567183
21Kris17918183
21Marc1684184
21Marco17123183
21Mario19232183
21Michael24248183
21Remko25026184
21Sven27794183
21Tony766183
21William16410184
22Alexandre1161174
22Daniel941173
22Eike-Erik14926173
22Elke18522172
22Georges26639172
22James28625173
22Jan-Arne21143173
22Jonathan27192172
22Kelsey20250172
22Michael354105172
22Owain1839174
22Thomas547174
22Tom11318173
23Alexander12443163
23Bjorn218111162
23Christian15429163
23Ciall6922162
23Dennis1025163
23Florian18629162
23Henni20756161
23Martin29191161
23Sammy22424163
23Stephan30483164
23Tom20244162
23Tristan19326162
23Volker21034163
24Andreas12618153
24Arne916154
24Chris1812153
24Daniel13020153
24Dave20113153
24Denise8316153
24Eric1128153
24Florian11010153
24Heiko19534152
24Janek22166152
24Joakim12125153
24Kai20550153
24Lechevalier6317153
24Marco16231153
24Markus21847152
24Priscilla14411154
24Rene22859152
24Richard350155
24Rickard416154
24Sebastien750153
24Thorsten17784152
24Will1430153
24Willy14922153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

25Adam7613143
25Anna20712144
25Daniel13524143
25Dominik17528143
25Frederik15310143
25Jonas15442142
25Julien8922143
25Lukas4012143
25Marc8410143
25Markus21863142
25Matteo912143
25Oliver20151142
25Pascal9214143
25Paul14026141
25Robin11918143
25Roman20450142
25Simon7716143
25Tobias1405143
25Tracy12026142
25Vejas1980144
26Angelo632132
26Christian12927132
26Daniel17444132
26David2099133
26Eddie755132
26Gianluca672133
26Hermans14654132
26Jens9938132
26Jim29614133
26Jonathan1137133
26Jérémie8221132
26Kelly784132
26Lennert16168132
26Malte15749131
26Marvin13624132
26Matthias16015132
26Matthias9230132
26Michael5511132
26Michael9345132
26Nick12024132
26Sven6913134
26Timothy1313133
26Toni21955133
26Xavier706133
27Aaron671122
27Alessandra8758123
27Alexandre9422123
27Andrew1247122
27Annemarie6425122
27Christopher4512121
27Daniel3413122
27Dominik3312123
27Dries16635122
27Felix16957122
27Frank15238122
27Iain1112123
27James3718121
27Jeroen16532122
27Jo17140122
27Joren13216122
27Luis7117122
27Manuele8446124
27Martijn1097122
27Matteo9058123
27Mike10613122
27Misha780122
27Nathalie9032122
27Nicky705124
27Pierre7413123
27Rafał410122
27Ralph6513122
27Roberto César602123
27Robin29058123
27Stefan17567123
27Stefano573123
27Stephan15442121
27Stephan10919122
27Sven553122
27Tom7718123
27Tom9913122
28Alexandre280113
28Andrew1545113
28Andrew816113
28Anthony13921113
28Antonio1284114
28Antonio716113
28Benjamin412113
28Benoit9021112
28Christian11435113
28Felix7430112
28Iacopo600113
28Jeremy1374113
28Joe240112
28Joe2467113
28John340113
28Kris7420111
28Lars836113
28Lorenzo572113
28Manuel7317112
28Mara7511112
28Marc6818112
28Markus7528113
28Martyn8613112
28Matt16727113
28Matthieu9139113
28Maximilian7816113
28Michael21713113
28Oliver576112
28Roland11537112
28Simon9017112
28Thad994113
28Thorben7844112
28Timo4732112
28Yelle7834111
29Andre1365102
29Andrew720103
29Aurélien4911103
29Daniel300101
29Daniel307102
29David690102
29Dennis11120103
29Dominik5829103
29Federico433102
29Guillaume436102
29Jarne296103
29Joël523104
29Julian5826102
29Marcel4723101
29Marina17153102
29Maximilian3726103
29Michael745103
29Michael6914102
29Murielle 699102
29Paul9724102
29Ralf4534102
29Richard541102
29Robbe386101
29Ronald618101
29Sascha234104103
29Scott6620102
29Stephan439102
29Thibaut6718101
29Tobias10045102
29Zachary440104


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.de