Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

1George1411182756
2Richard1242155726
3Anita907190626
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

4Felix57263515
5Gavin52810505
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

6Lutz82394456
7Even20528434
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

8Cheryl74244375
8Martin73643375
10Jake30935364
11Rick57147356
12Volker62398323
13Mathias42843304
13Sven43163304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

15Jean-baptiste33535294
15Susanne43157294
17Felix45144283
17Richard33231284
17Tina77160283
20Glenn14419255
20Maria Renata24035255
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

22Andy32421243
22Daniel172160245
22Marcus19669243
22Nic3204243
26Lars39293233
26Rein19635233
26Wilco43548235
29Bob7218226
29Cy30729223
29Dirk35672224
29Ignace21678223
29Jeppe26225223
29Simon27539223
35Adrian12121215
35David21014214
35Dennis20963213
35Dirk29161213
35Eric Christopher28874214
35Hannes11624214
35James1372214
35Jordan30747213
43Bill33134204
43Gaga22034203
43Janne1974203
43Jos40971203
43Markus20161204
43Mathis9926204
43Neil23112204
43Nico33894203
43Patrick25951203
43Sascha38770203
43Scott30529203
43Thomas29991202
43Wolfgang34478203
43Youri10111204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

57Antoine1987193
57Jasmin13334193
57Jerry24113193
57Linda1639195
57Mario19532193
57Martijn1639195
57Steve428120193
64Angelo670184
64Antoine643184
64Betty29530183
64Bjoern24432183
64Daniel1001183
64David1327183
64Ian2013183
64James28341183
64Jonathan27495182
64Joseph38667183
64Kris17918183
64Marc1684184
64Marco17123183
64Michael24248183
64Remko25325184
64Sven27794183
64Tony766183
64William16413184
82Alexander12643174
82Alexandre1171174
82Arco23621173
82Eike-Erik14926173
82Elke18522172
82Georges26641172
82James28726173
82Jan-Arne21144173
82Kelsey20250172
82Michael355105172
82Owain18310174
82Thomas547174
82Tom11522173
95Bjorn218114162
95Christian15429163
95Ciall7123162
95Dennis1025163
95Florian18629162
95Heiko19734163
95Henni20956161
95Janek23566163
95Majkel686163
95Martin29191161
95Rene24259163
95Sammy22424163
95Sebastien760163
95Stephan30483164
95Tom20244162
95Tristan19326162
95Volker21034163
112Andreas12618153
112Arne916154
112Chris1815153
112Daniel13520153
112Dave20113153
112Denise8316153
112Eric1128153
112Florian11010153
112Jim1966153
112Joakim12125153
112Kai20550153
112Lechevalier6317153
112Marco16331153
112Markus21847152
112Oliver20352153
112Priscilla14411154
112Richard350155
112Rickard416154
112Roman20950152
112Thorsten17784152
112Tobias1415153
112Will1430153
112Willy14922153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

135Adam7613143
135Anna20713144
135Daniel17946142
135Daniel13524143
135Dominik17528143
135Dries17647143
135Frederik15711143
135Jake17912144
135Jens10838143
135Jonas15442142
135Julien8922143
135Lennert16874142
135Lukas4013143
135Malte17049142
135Marc8410143
135Markus21863142
135Matteo922143
135Pascal9214143
135Paul14326141
135Robin11918143
135Simon7716143
135Tracy12026142
135Vejas1990144
158Angelo672132
158Christian13228132
158David21010133
158Eddie755132
158Gianluca673133
158Hermans14654132
158James4021131
158Jim29614133
158Jonathan1157133
158Jérémie8221132
158Katrin16740133
158Kelly784132
158Krystian490132
158Marvin13624132
158Matthias16015132
158Matthias9230132
158Michael5511132
158Michael9346132
158Nick12025132
158Sven6913134
158Timothy1323133
158Toni21955133
158Xavier706133
181Aaron691122
181Alessandra8762123
181Alexandre9422123
181Andrew1267122
181Annemarie6425122
181Christopher4512121
181Daniel3413122
181Dominik3312123
181Felix17159122
181Frank15238122
181Iacopo640123
181Iain1112123
181Jeroen16532122
181Jo17140122
181Joren13216122
181Luis7117122
181Manuele9952124
181Martijn1097122
181Matteo9062123
181Mike10613122
181Misha790122
181Nathalie9032122
181Nicky707124
181Pierre7414123
181Rafał420122
181Ralph6613122
181Roberto César602123
181Robin29058123
181Stefan17667123
181Stefano573123
181Stephan15442121
181Stephan10919122
181Sven553122
181Tom7718123
181Tom9913122
216Alexandre280113
216Andrew1555113
216Andrew866113
216Anthony13921113
216Antonio1284114
216Antonio716113
216Benjamin442113
216Benoit9021112
216Christian12335113
216Felix7432112
216Guillaume466112
216Jeremy1375113
216Joe241112
216Joe2467113
216John340113
216Kris7421111
216Lars836113
216Lorenzo572113
216Manuel7317112
216Mara7511112
216Marc6818112
216Markus7528113
216Martin15435112
216Martyn8613112
216Matt16728113
216Matthieu9139113
216Maximilian7816113
216Michael7114112
216Michael21713113
216Oliver577112
216Roland11937112
216Simon9017112
216Thad994113
216Thibaut6818112
216Thorben7844112
216Timo4732112
216Yelle7834111
253Andre1365102
253Andrew740103
253Aurélien4911103
253Daniel300101
253Daniel307102
253David690102
253Dennis11120103
253Dominik6029103
253Federico443102
253Harmen482102
253Jarne296103
253Joël523104
253Julian5826102
253Marcel4723101
253Marina17153102
253Maximilian3726103
253Michael755103
253Murielle 7010102
253Mélanie10933102
253Paul993103
253Paul9724102
253Ralf4536102
253Richard541102
253Robbe386101
253Ronald618101
253Sascha234104103
253Scott6620102
253Simon498102
253Stephan439102
253Timo705102
253Tobias10047102
253Zachary450104


No results, maybe choose less filters.

RCDBRidersPicturesPictures
RCDBVisitors
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster Enthusiasts