Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

1George1480208756
2Richard1342166746
3Anita1172323706
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

4Felix60269535
5Lutz933157526
6Gavin54111515
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

7Even21530484
8Tina1078148425
9Rick65857406
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

10Cheryl80764385
10Martin80063385
12Volker Sauer667109365
13Felix67383334
14Susanne49687324
15Richard43257315
16Jean-baptiste34136304
16Jos607164303
16Mathias50852304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

19Glenn18122286
19Jonathan504204283
21Angelo1070274
21Cy34647274
21Jan19429276
21Joseph49944276
25Daniel305202265
26Ignace29393253
26Jeppe27928254
26Lars528123253
26Lennert414164253
26Maria Renata24135255
26Nic3334254
26Rein23350253
26Wilco47953255
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

34Jeremie Kowalik2361245
34Marc420110245
34Michael32124244
34Simon33353243
38Alexandre1579235
38Dennis391104233
38Dirk31469234
38Nico435127233
38Stephan385104235
38William28142234
44Alexander8034223
44Anna25218225
44Bill40940225
44Boris33683224
44Dirk46091224
44James1402224
44Jordan36473224
44Mathis14944224
44Scott38537224
44Thomas382149222
54Adrian12922215
54David21321214
54Dries26178213
54Eric Christopher346106214
54Gaga26552213
54Hannes12933214
54Joseph Bricout48987213
54Matt1654213
54Neil26424214
54Patrick26753213
64Alessio18341204
64Antoine2069203
64Arne21818204
64David1478203
64Janne2024203
64Linda17111205
64Markus20364204
64Martijn17011205
64Michael26750203
64Sascha41674203
64Steve447139204
64Tobias2025203
64Wolfgang36283203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

77Antoine663194
77Christian18735193
77Daniel1151193
77James28643193
77James30835193
77Jasmin13436193
77Jerry24414193
77Lukas13540193
77Mario20434193
77Owain21012195
77Paul Schneider39875193
77Remko26127194
77Susanne26228194
77Sven345139193
77Tom19057192
77Tony776193
93Arco26626183
93Betty31031183
93Bjoern24734183
93David22711184
93Eike-Erik16330183
93Jan-Arne28485183
93Janek Richter29480183
93Joakim13928184
93Kelsey21151182
93Kris19119183
93Marc1748184
93Michael421127182
93Mike14617184
93Oliver25168183
93Rene Grunenberg30172183
93Thomas5910184
93Tom17643183
110Alexander14753174
110Bjorn304167172
110Bradley35530174
110Carsten262103173
110Dave24524174
110Doktor Fite8910173
110Elke18925172
110Florian22732173
110Georges26843172
110Henni21459171
110Kai331113173
110Pascal16841174
110Sammy23426173
110Stefan Senger18262172
110Ted1804174
110Tom20647172
110Volker26442173
127Adam Kerridge8614163
127Angelo886163
127Christian18449164
127Ciall7427162
127Denise9720164
127Heiko25042163
127Jake18312164
127Jamie677163
127Jeremy Thompson2073163
127Jon1310163
127Kai Dietrich22159163
127Majkel707163
127Malte24061162
127Marc793163
127Marco21933163
127Markus22750162
127Martin299102161
127Matteo784163
127Matthias24039163
127Michael15136162
127Richard370165
127Robin17720163
127Roman27465162
127Sebastien770163
127Thorsten20194162
127Tristan23457162
127Vejas2390164
127Xavier966164
155Andy22577152
155Annemarie8029152
155Anthony655153
155Charlotte249158153
155Chris1856153
155Christoph1378153
155Daniel Keller30567152
155Daniel13830153
155Dominik20634153
155Frederik17713153
155Jelle842153
155Kerstin21966152
155Laimis Belzinskas 2110153
155Lechevalier7519153
155Manuele18479154
155Matthias12633153
155Michael5518151
155Nathalie12533153
155Peter Micheler21751153
155Petra16639153
155Ralf15773152
155Ramona11313152
155Sjeraar552154
155Stefan16236153
155Stefan29087153
155Sven735152
155Tim12241153
155Timothy1545153
155Will1470153
155Willy15324153
155Yelle18456153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

186Alexandre17341143
186Amarda20656143
186Andre810143
186Brent15211144
186Brian30725143
186Christian9240141
186Daniel17948142
186Daniel13110144
186Jens12244143
186Jimmy1080142
186Jonas15645142
186Julien9627143
186Lorenzo762143
186Luis19262142
186Lukas13437141
186Matteo1012143
186Michael14545142
186Nick12526142
186Phillip564143
186Rafal641142
186Simon8917143
186Stefano813143
186Sven7514145
186Timothy2745143
186Toni23261143
186Totti13970143
186Tracy12028142
186Verena12861143
214Andreas Kübler6010133
214Andrew1081133
214Anthony15822133
214Aron520133
214Aubin6023131
214Austin14719132
214Bart1202132
214Charlotte13332132
214Christian16637132
214Dominik8035133
214Dominik4315133
214Eddie885132
214Ethan9814132
214Frank16544132
214Gianluca844133
214Joe361132
214Jonathan1207133
214Joren15628132
214Jérémie11223132
214Katrin17043133
214Kelly904132
214Kevin9914132
214Lachlan6320133
214Manuel12534132
214Marc9228132
214Marco6231131
214Marvin14126132
214Matilde830133
214Matthias16516132
214Matthieu11451133
214Maxime599132
214Michael8924132
214Michael5713132
214Michael9750132
214Misha1351132
214Nick515132
214Pierre8017133
214Robert-Paul9210132
214Simon7716132
214Stefan639133
214Stefan19166132
214Steven Worthington13422133
214Taylor760135
214Timo9348133
214Tobias7323132
214Tom8019133
214Tom12526133
214Vanessa12759132
262Aaron1044122
262Adam1365125
262Alessandra89101123
262Alex Rigsby2957124
262Alexander14029122
262Andrew1566123
262Andrew1757123
262Andrew15614122
262Antonio777123
262Aurélien6217123
262Ben12847122
262Ben1489121
262Benjamin522123
262Benoit9921122
262Craig5512122
262Cédric424123
262Daniel3414122
262Errando7510123
262Farley1140124
262Felix21070122
262Frank14131122
262Gianluca455122
262Iacopo660123
262Iain1112123
262Jeroen16534122
262Jo18144122
262John350123
262Julian6327122
262Julian8431121
262Karla10218123
262Libby11429122
262Mara12216122
262Markus8230123
262Markus9017122
262Martijn1108122
262Martin19140122
262Marvin21080121
262Matteo92101123
262Murielle 8014122
262Nicky778124
262Nico920123
262Oliver6310123
262Paul768124
262Philippe Gabriels12928123
262Pierre576123
262Quique944123
262Ralph Barras7316122
262René Pawlik13076121
262Roberto César612123
262Robin29360123
262Roland14240122
262Scott8020123
262Sebastian15667122
262Simon9517122
262Simon6225123
262Steffi492123
262Stephan15746121
262Stephan11119122
262Thibaut8332122
262Thomas5114123
262Thorben11348123
262Tim18276122
262Tobias12454122
262Tomm8337122
326Alexandre283113
326Andre1375112
326Andrew936113
326Andy Rumney15280113
326Annika8427112
326Ashley Kelleway370112
326Aymeric8916112
326Bastian493113
326Bob24399111
326Christian11639112
326Christian598112
326Conny14960112
326Daniel359112
326Danny593111
326Danny10349111
326David740112
326Ewnn477111
326Felix7634112
326Guillaume526112
326Harmen Zwart542112
326James7019113
326James5210113
326Jeremy Colevans1686113
326Joe2467113
326Kris9621111
326Lars857113
326Lesley6911113
326Marcel5627111
326Marina598112
326Martyn9015112
326Marvin12832112
326Mat798112
326Mathieu797112
326Matt17332113
326Maxime1207112
326Maximilian8618113
326Michael395112
326Michael866113
326Michael22013113
326Mélanie11544112
326Nico16859113
326Nicolas300111
326Oliver7814112
326Olivier8613113
326Paul1609113
326Paul445112
326René Baptist756112
326Robbe406111
326Rolf6510112
326Sarah884113
326Sebastian 15339112
326Stefan10311112
326Sven7213113
326Thad1074113
326Themepark766113
326Thorsten4116112
326Tiago7217112
326Vik780113
384Alessandro372103
384Alexander400102
384Antoine4617102
384Bas470102
384Ben14860102
384Benny423102
384Bjarne334102
384Chris698102
384Corentin324101
384Daniel320101
384Daniel4711101
384Dennis8629102
384Dennis14232103
384Dennis11921103
384Derek31319103
384Devin Lutter4729101
384Eddy7242102
384Eric5917101
384Erwan7118103
384Gluck531102
384James11331104
384Jan2912102
384Jannik5228101
384Joël544104
384Jules20331102
384Laura9256102
384Lucas Ferraz1008103
384Marc1308102
384Marina17355102
384Markus6515102
384Matthias400102
384Michael7539102
384Moritz436103
384Oliver199103
384Ondřej201102
384Pascal7023102
384Paul10427102
384Riccardo Righi341102
384Richard632102
384Ronald649101
384Sebastian4217102
384Stephan509102
384Steve1291103
384Sven12415101
384Wayne5510102
384Zachary460104


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club