Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

1George1417182756
2Richard1265157736
3Anita978236646
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

4Felix58363515
4Gavin53610515
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

6Lutz842117456
7Even20528434
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

8Cheryl74346375
8Martin73745375
10Rick58347366
11Mathias45247304
11Sven43163304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

13Felix50249293
13Jean-baptiste33636294
13Susanne44460294
13Tina83182293
17Richard33231284
18Glenn16419265
18Jan16316266
18Jos503104263
21Bob8318256
21Maria Renata24035255
21Nic3254254
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

24Daniel220173245
24Michael26920244
24Rein19736243
27Dennis29469233
27Jonathan368121232
27Lars426109233
27Wilco43548235
31Cy31829223
31Dirk36873224
31Ignace22278223
31James1382224
31Jeppe26325223
31Jordan31247224
31Simon30142223
38Adrian12421215
38Angelo800214
38David21014214
38Dirk29261213
38Eric Christopher32498214
38Hannes12525214
38Mathis10928214
38Nico366108213
38Patrick26551213
47Bill34834204
47Dries25370203
47Gaga22034203
47Janne1974203
47Lennert292108202
47Markus20361204
47Neil23512204
47Sascha39070203
47Scott31629203
47Thomas328112202
47William18618204
47Wolfgang34478203
47Youri10111204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

60Antoine1997193
60Daniel1041193
60Jerry24313193
60Joseph40571193
60Linda1649195
60Mario19632193
60Martijn1649195
60Remko25925194
60Steve428122193
69Alexandre1351184
69Antoine643184
69Betty29930183
69Bjoern24432183
69David1327183
69James28341183
69Kris18018183
69Marc1684184
69Marc30183184
69Michael24348183
69Michael367115182
69Mike13314184
69Owain18610185
69Sven291116183
69Tom14346181
69Tony766183
85Alexander13343174
85Arco24221173
85Christian17929173
85Eike-Erik15629173
85Elke18522172
85Florian20430173
85Georges26641172
85James29126173
85Jan-Arne21952173
85Janek26171173
85Kelsey20250172
85Rene Grunenberg26863173
85Stephan32687174
85Thomas547174
85Tom14424173
85Volker23635173
101Arne11911164
101Bjorn235117162
101Ciall7123162
101Heiko22235163
101Henni21057161
101Jeremy Thompson1913163
101Martin299100161
101Sammy22524163
101Tobias1765163
101Tom20445162
101Tristan19426162
101Zarek1301164
113Anthony615153
113Chris1815153
113Dave20913153
113Eric1767153
113Jim1976153
113Joakim12325153
113Kai Dietrich21051153
113Lechevalier6617153
113Lukas6217153
113Malte20152152
113Marco16731153
113Markus21948152
113Matthias20028153
113Oliver21453153
113Roman22554152
113Thorsten19487152
113Will1430153
113Willy15122153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

131Adam7713143
131Angelo762142
131Anna21814144
131Brent1528144
131Daniel17946142
131Daniel13524143
131David21110143
131Dominik17628143
131Frederik16111143
131Jake18012144
131Jens11640143
131Jonas15443142
131Julien9226143
131Kerstin21162142
131Marc8910143
131Matteo942143
131Matthias10630142
131Nathalie10431142
131Paul17932141
131Robin11918143
131Simon7716143
131Stefan22174143
131Tracy12026142
131Vejas2000144
155Andy16956132
155Bart1172132
155Charlotte12216132
155Christian15330132
155Eddie765132
155Gianluca774133
155James4724131
155Jelle752133
155Jim29614133
155Jonathan1177133
155Jérémie8522132
155Katrin16940133
155Kelly794132
155Laimis Belzinskas 1740133
155Lorenzo592133
155Luis10018132
155Marvin14124132
155Matilde760133
155Matthias16115132
155Michael5512132
155Michael9547132
155Misha990132
155Nick12025132
155Pascal959133
155Sven6913134
155Timothy1373133
155Tom7818133
155Toni22055133
155Xavier716133
184Aaron721122
184Alexandre10622123
184Amarda15253122
184Andrew1329122
184Annemarie6928122
184Anthony15121123
184Daniel3413122
184Dominik3414123
184Felix19262122
184Frank15238122
184Iacopo650123
184Iain1112123
184Jeroen16532122
184Jo17340122
184Joren14319122
184Manuele12459124
184Mara8212122
184Martijn1097122
184Matthieu9539123
184Mike10613122
184Nicky717124
184Paul618124
184Pierre7414123
184Quique943123
184Rafał440122
184Ralf7644122
184Ralph7113122
184Robert-Paul909122
184Roberto César602123
184Robin29058123
184Roland13137122
184Simon9317122
184Simon6020123
184Stefano573123
184Stephan15743121
184Stephan10919122
184Sven583122
184Tim550121
184Yelle8637121
223Alexandre280113
223Andrew1605113
223Andrew936113
223Antonio1294114
223Antonio746113
223Benoit9021112
223Brian25023113
223Christian12735113
223Conny11346112
223Felix7533112
223Guillaume506112
223Jarne306113
223Jeremy1425113
223Joe251112
223Joe2467113
223John340113
223Kris8921111
223Lars836113
223Lesley6711113
223Manuel9521112
223Marc7118112
223Marcel5224111
223Markus7528113
223Martin15535112
223Martyn8613112
223Matt16929113
223Maximilian8016113
223Michael7517112
223Michael21713113
223Olivier8511113
223Sjeraar420114
223Stefan10311112
223Steffi442113
223Steven Worthington1087113
223Thad994113
223Thibaut6918112
223Thorben8145112
223Timo755112
223Timo5733112
223Verena8633113
263Andre1365102
263Andrew740103
263Aurélien5511103
263Bas400102
263Ben11147102
263Daniel320101
263Daniel327102
263Dennis11320103
263Dominik6630103
263Ethan6710102
263Federico463102
263Geert515103
263Gianluca395102
263Joël533104
263Julian5826102
263Marina17153102
263Maxime703102
263Maximilian3727103
263Michael7910101
263Murielle 7810102
263Mélanie11035102
263Paul1233103
263Paul9924102
263Richard551102
263Robbe386101
263Ronald628101
263Sascha234104103
263Scott6720102
263Sebastian12752102
263Simon549102
263Stefan9619102
263Thomas326103
263Tobias10848102
263Wayne526102
263Zachary450104


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.it