Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

All

Bob7218226
George1411182756
Lutz82294456
Richard1241155726
Rick55447346
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

5

Adrian12121215
Anita874187575
Daniel171155245
Felix57263515
Gavin5259505
Glenn14417255
Linda1639195
Maria Renata24035255
Martijn1639195
Martin71743365
Richard350155
Wilco42748225
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

4

Alexandre1171174
Angelo670184
Anna20713144
Antoine643184
Antonio1284114
Arne916154
Bill32533204
David21013214
Dirk34967224
Eric Christopher28874214
Even20528434
Hannes11624214
Jake17912144
James1372214
Jean-baptiste33535294
Joël523104
Manuele9952124
Marc1684184
Markus20161204
Mathias42843304
Mathis9926204
Michael92054
Neil23112204
Nicky707124
Owain18310174
Priscilla14411154
Remko25325184
Richard33231284
Rickard416154
Stephan30483164
Susanne43157294
Sven43163304
Sven6913134
Taylor67094
Thomas547174
Vejas1980144
William16411184
Youri10111204
Zachary440104
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

3

Adam572093
Adam7613143
Alessandra8762123
Alex25483
Alexander12443163
Alexandre9422123
Alexandre611993
Alexandre280113
Andreas12618153
Andrew121483
Andrew1565113
Andrew730103
Andrew856113
Andy32421243
Anke472373
Anthony 30033
Anthony13921113
Antoine1975193
Antonio716113
Archie16033
Arco23621173
Aron27093
Aurélien4911103
Benjamin16053
Benjamin442113
Betty29530183
Bjoern24432183
Chris1815153
Christian12335113
Christian16063
Christian28563
Christian15429163
Cy30729223
Daniel941173
Daniel13524143
Daniel13520153
Dave20113153
David1317183
David21010133
Denise8316153
Dennis20963213
Dennis1025163
Dennis11120103
Derek2341793
Dirk28961213
Dominik5829103
Dominik17528143
Dominik3312123
Dries17144133
Eike-Erik14926173
Elliot26153
Eric1128153
Felix45142283
Florian27483
Florian11010153
Franck23173
Francois881393
Frederik15410143
Fábio Henrique411143
Gabriel45293
Gaga22034203
George44043
Gianluca673133
Glenn146863
Hendrik301253
Iacopo600113
Iain1112123
Ian2013183
Ignace21678223
James28341183
James28626173
Jan-Arne21143173
Jan-Hendrik23253
Janek23566163
Janne1974203
Jarne296103
Jens10838143
Jeppe26225223
Jeremy1374113
Jeroen14063
Jerry24113193
Jessica Fabro17033
Jim29614133
Jim1966153
Joakim12125153
Joe2467113
John77563
John340113
Jonathan1157133
Jonathan106193
Jordan30246203
Jos40771193
Joseph38567183
Julien8922143
Kai20550153
Kris17918183
Lachlan491893
Lars39293233
Lars836113
Lechevalier6317153
Leonardo20083
Les28643
Lorenzo572113
Lucas Ferraz90893
Lucile34193
Lukas4012143
Majkel686163
Marc8410143
Marco17123183
Marco16331153
Marcus19669243
Mario19532193
Mark31453
Markus7528113
Matt16728113
Matteo922143
Matteo9062123
Matthieu9139113
Maximilian3726103
Maximilian7816113
Michael755103
Michael24248183
Michael21713113
Moritz37593
Nic3204243
Nick26073
Nico33794203
Oliver20251153
Pascal9214143
Patrick25951203
Patrick29563
Paul943103
Paul19093
Pierre7414123
Pierre44283
Rein19635233
Rene24159163
Robby381993
Roberto César602123
Robin29058123
Robin11918143
Russell128043
Sammy22424163
Sascha38670203
Sascha234104103
Savannah811683
Scott29726203
Sebastian41683
Sebastien760163
Silas34093
Simon27539223
Simon7716143
Stefan17567123
Stefan32083
Stefano573123
Steve428119193
Steve96073
Sven27794183
Thad994113
Themepark55683
Timber661183
Timm34483
Timothy1323133
Tina77160283
Tobias1415153
Tom7718123
Tom11522173
Toni21955133
Tony766183
Vitor401083
Volker21034163
Volker62098323
Will1430153
Willy14922153
Wolfgang34478203
Xavier706133
Zach49043
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

2

Aaron671122
Adam97442
Adam20142
Alan13022
Alberto24372
Alex21122
Alexander851292
Alexander32092
Alexandre7032
Amarda954592
Andre1365102
Andrew77252
Andrew1267122
Angelo672132
Annemarie6425122
Anthony110432
Antoine291182
Arielle108832
Austin49262
Ben26042
Benjamin50782
Benoit9021112
Bettina45382
Bianca461862
Bjorn218114162
Brambilla8052
Brandon12752
Carter20022
Chadlyr48042
Chris67222
Chris41052
Christian13228132
Christopher26452
Ciall7123162
Clive54862
Clément56792
Coen23062
Corey132162
Cédric20472
Cédric43052
Dan561482
Daniel17944142
Daniel89482
Daniel307102
Daniel31022
Daniel661452
Daniel3413122
Daniel30362
Darren23432
David88642
David132042
David690102
Delphine18452
Dennis1323192
Dexter22362
Eddie755132
Elke18522172
Ethan62792
Federico443102
Felix7432112
Felix17058122
Fer27062
Florian18629162
Frank241742
Frank15238122
Frank31022
Gareth33632
Gautier35472
George22352
Georges26641172
Guillaume466112
Harmen482102
Hedser 14072
Heiko19534152
Hermans14654132
Ian28032
Ian14032
Ian22572
Jack25642
Jacqueline62332
James822872
Jamie31682
Jared39032
Jarret51032
Jason86172
Jason48032
Jeff88282
Jeremy59222
Jeroen16532122
Jo17140122
Job6032
Joe241112
Joel23342
Joey17062
Johannes311642
Jon24032
Jonas15442142
Jonathan27193172
Joren13216122
Josh49152
Joy51022
Jules1842892
Julian5826102
Julian27392
Jérémie8221132
Jérémy13242
Jérôme321442
Jörg542582
Kelly784132
Kelsey20250172
Keltan117872
Kilian18852
Kirsty29062
Koen32262
Krystian490132
Laurent302482
Lennert16472132
Leo19232
Lorna68682
Louis11132
Luca18162
Lucas27052
Luis7117122
Lukas231232
Luuk27082
Maik27442
Malte17049142
Manuel7317112
Mara7511112
Marc89052
Marc6818112
Marcus70042
Marina17153102
Mark59222
Markus21863142
Markus42952
Markus21847152
Martijn1097122
Martin54262
Martyn8613112
Marvin13624132
Mat62792
Mathieu74792
Matt42022
Matteo19072
Matthew35582
Matthias28092
Matthias16015132
Matthias9230132
Michael33572
Michael72452
Michael354105172
Michael7114112
Michael231672
Michael5511132
Michael9346132
Michelle86172
Michelle12032
Mike25032
Mike10613122
Millie21032
Misha780122
Murielle 709102
Mélanie10933102
Nate36222
Nathalie9032122
Nathan168062
Nicholas92572
Nick12024132
Nick23022
Nicola44382
Nicolas631972
Nicolas21032
Oliver23252
Oliver576112
Oliver24142
Olivier631672
Olivier29052
Oriol32072
Paul48032
Paul36392
Paul14172
Paul51052
Paul9724102
Pear82372
Peter11132
Philip421572
Philipp13162
Rafał420122
Ralf4536102
Ralph6613122
Ramon34382
Raphael45542
Raphael30092
Richard541102
Rik20062
Riwan24072
Robin451362
Roland11937112
Rolf49292
Roman20950152
Ronald54462
Ryan48232
Ryan53452
Ryan28222
Samuel39052
Scott25632
Scott6620102
Sebastian1004982
Sem471372
Simon47692
Simon47062
Simon9017112
Sjoerd391172
Sonja63382
Stephan439102
Stephan10919122
Stephan59572
Sven553122
Sébastien20032
Thibaut6818112
Thomas39762
Thomas39982
Thomas29991202
Thomas32182
Thorben7844112
Thorsten17784152
Tim171062
Tim6032
Tim621272
Tim21042
Timo705102
Timo4732112
Timo18052
Tobias24052
Tobias10047102
Tom20244162
Tom9913122
Tracy12026142
Tristan19326162
Truman89232
Vincent40432
Vincent38972
Virus44132
Walter17022
Wayne48692
Will49032
Wolfgang811692
Yannick25152
Zak34552
logan642272


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster Enthusiasts