Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

All

Anita1086310676
George1450195756
Glenn17619276
Jan18222276
Lutz903148516
Richard1325161736
Rick61851376
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

5

Adam123595
Alexandre1519225
Anna23617175
Cheryl78855385
Daniel273192265
Felix59968535
Gavin53610515
Joseph48142255
Linda16710195
Marc381103235
Maria Renata24135255
Martijn16710195
Martin78154385
Owain20410185
Richard39944315
Stephan372101235
Taylor720105
Wilco44351245
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

4

Alexander14451174
Angelo930254
Antoine653194
Antonio1544114
Arne20117164
Bill38839204
Brent15210144
Christian17440144
Dave24421174
David21221214
Dirk42487224
Eric Christopher333103214
Even20528434
Farley1040124
Hannes12828214
Jake18112154
James1382224
Jean-baptiste33935304
Jordan34456224
Joël533104
Manuele16570154
Marc1738184
Markus20363204
Mathias50251304
Mathis13435214
Michael32022244
Mike14616184
Neil25418214
Nic3314254
Nicky777124
Pascal14925164
Paul718124
Remko25925194
Rickard416154
Sjeraar520144
Susanne48980314
Sven7013134
Ted1794174
Thomas5910184
Tina939123354
Vejas2140144
Volkeri ö Sauerei647105344
William26637234
Xavier836154
Youri10111204
Zach51054
Zachary450104
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

3

Adam124463
Adam582093
Adam Kerridge8513163
Alan23063
Alessandra8995123
Alex28483
Alex Rigsby2817103
Alexander7832213
Alexandre14931143
Alexandre632393
Alexandre283113
Andrew1546123
Andrew1665113
Andrew931103
Andrew936113
Andy Rumney14575113
Anke502383
Anthony635153
Anthony15322123
Antoine2057203
Antonio756123
Archie18033
Arco25024173
Arielle1451043
Aron390123
Aurélien5917113
Ben32493
Betty31030183
Bjoern24432183
Boris31981203
Bradley30626163
Brandon21043
Brian27824133
Carsten25698173
Charlotte200134153
Chris1855153
Christian28083
Christian25083
Christian RyanSun24063
Christian31563
Christian18632193
Christoph1357153
Cy33137223
Daniel1091193
Daniel13729143
David1397193
David98653
David21210143
Denise9318153
Dennis36094233
Dennis1035163
Dennis14231103
Dennis11620103
Derek30119103
Dirk30066213
Doktor Fite859173
Dominik8033133
Dominik19231153
Dominik3714123
Dries26176213
Eike-Erik16229173
Elliot27153
Erik38033
Errando494113
Erwan631493
Felix61778313
Florian28483
Florian28063
Florian22731173
Franck39193
Francois881593
Frederik17511153
Fábio Henrique451143
Gabriel45293
Gaga24248203
George48043
Gianluca794133
Glenn157863
Heiko25039163
Hendrik471873
Iacopo660123
Iain1112123
Ignace27888243
Igor Alba61343
Jaap33093
Jack40753
James6617113
James28541183
James30430173
Jan-Arne27380183
Jan-Hendrik23253
Janek Richter27975183
Janne2024203
Jasmin13434193
Jelle802153
Jen30463
Jens12142143
Jeppe26525233
Jeremy1656113
Jeremy Thompson2033163
Jerry24413193
Jessica Fabro30033
Joe2467113
John77563
John340113
Jonathan1187133
Jonathan109193
Jos585153303
Joseph Bricout46880203
Julien9627143
Kai Dietrich22156163
Kai29999163
Karla831393
Katrin16940133
Ken11043
Kirsty33073
Kris18818183
Lachlan521993
Laimis Belzinskas 1870133
Lars511120253
Lars856113
Lechevalier7518153
Lesley6811113
Lorenzo642143
Lucas Ferraz998103
Lukas12735193
Majkel706163
Marc9710143
Marco17123183
Marco20532163
Mario20332193
Mark42853
Markus8028113
Matilde780133
Matt17331113
Matteo972143
Matteo9295123
Matthias23537163
Matthias11731153
Matthieu10849133
Max33483
Maximilian3727103
Maximilian8616113
Michael865113
Michael26347193
Michael21913113
Mirko28093
Monika2910133
Moritz425103
Moritz24073
Nathalie11532153
Nick27073
Nico420125223
Oliver198103
Oliver638123
Oliver24962173
Olivier8613113
Olivier37073
Patrick26651213
Patrick31563
Paul1557113
Peter Micheler12021103
Philip Van Mechelen27073
Philippe Gabriels10718103
Pierre8017133
Pierre50683
Quique943123
Rein21947253
Rene Grunenberg28667183
Roberto César612123
Robin29059123
Robin17617163
Russell128043
Sammy23025163
Sarah884113
Sascha41473203
Sascha234104103
Savannah881693
Scott35733203
Sebastian57693
Sebastien760163
Silas36093
Simon31448223
Simon8316143
Simon6123123
Stefan15034153
Stefan25983153
Stefan548123
Stefano673143
Steffi492123
Stephan101693
Steve433132193
Steve116193
Steven Worthington13118133
Sven342131193
Sven7210113
Thad1044113
Themepark726113
Thomas447123
Thorben9646123
Tim8632143
Tim881383
Tim59053
Timber731193
Timm37483
Timothy1503143
Tobias1965203
Toby44393
Tom8018133
Tom17538183
Tom12320133
Toni22258133
Tony775193
Totti12861143
Verena11857143
Vincent48993
Volker26439173
Will71073
Will1470153
Willy15122153
Wolfgang34979203
Yelle14946153
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

2

Aaron851122
Adam30242
Adrian16332
Alan14022
Alberto26472
Alessandro23292
Alex33122
Alexander851292
Alexander33092
Alexander11922122
Alexandre33152
Alexandre7032
Amarda18053132
Andre1375112
Andrew Kaminsky104252
Andrew14513122
Andy21271142
Angelo802142
Anja332462
Annabel10132
Annemarie7929142
Annika682292
Anthony125432
Antoine4015102
Ashley Kelleway340102
Austin12819112
Aymeric8413102
Bart1202132
Bas470102
Ben13452102
Ben26342
Benjamin60792
Benoit9721122
Bettina46382
Bianca512262
Bjorn279135162
Blair46052
Brady Denton46452
Brigid19832
Carter23122
Cavanaugh7022
Chadlyr56042
Charlotte12422132
Chris71222
Chris62692
Chris42052
Christian12162
Christian45392
Christian15937132
Christopher27452
Ciall7126162
Claire531672
Clive55962
Clément631292
Conny13652112
Craig22072
Craig459102
Cyril Humbert11132
Cédric334112
Cédric43252
Dan Ramaekers601482
Daniel Keller27062142
Daniel1168122
Daniel349112
Daniel35022
Daniel13022
Daniel731572
Daniel3413122
Daniel29372
Darren25432
David690102
David18652
Delphine25652
Dennis582472
Dexter22362
Dirk10332
Doug209882
Driou21072
Eddie885132
Eddy7241102
Edouard11052
Edward421082
Elisabeth27032
Elke18723172
Emma25752
Eric49332
Ethan14022
Ethan8611122
Felix7633112
Felix20768122
Fernando33062
Florent24062
Florian28562
Francesco6042
Frank13127112
Frank15240122
Gareth1055272
Gautier43482
George26452
George11062
Georges26641172
Gianluca415112
Gluck41192
Greg63042
Gregory25072
Guillaume526112
Guillaume Lemaire12432
Hannes21072
Hans27382
Harmen Zwart502112
Hedser 14072
Ian19032
Jack6022
Jacqueline62332
Jakub8152
James943072
James Wenzel30022
Jamie487122
Jan2911102
Jan26672
Jared42032
Jarret59132
Jason86272
Jason49032
Jeff90282
Jeremy62222
Jeroen16532122
Jimmy1060132
Jo18042122
Joachim31282
Job9042
Jochen171052
Joe341132
Joey18062
Johannes341642
Johannes Käbsch28652
Jon26032
Jonas17062
Jonas15643142
Jonathan460174272
Joren14923122
Josh25022
Josh50152
Joshua33282
Joy64022
Jules1992892
Julian6026102
Julian27392
Jérémie11023132
Jérémy Condaminet45882
Jérôme381652
Jörg652982
Kai Szuka201372
Kelly904132
Kelsey20850172
Keltan129872
Kerstin21164142
Kevin9013132
Kevin106262
Kevin Rischke331162
Kevin55972
Koen37282
Kristofer27032
Kyle86092
Laurent Beauchamp473282
Lennert362133232
Lewis55022
Lorna68682
Luca21172
Lucas72372
Lucas27052
Luis15940142
Luke29042
Luuk27082
Maarten22052
Maik35552
Malcolm27042
Malte22256162
Manuel10322122
Manuel623062
Mara10412122
Marc104052
Marc8822122
Marc12042
Marc30172
Marcus87042
Marie27062
Marina17353102
Marina45392
Mark78722
Mark39032
Markus6414102
Markus22548162
Markus15242
Markus19672
Martijn1107122
Martin58262
Martin19138122
Martyn9015112
Marvin12830112
Marvin14124132
Mat748102
Mathias20772
Mathieu75792
Matt59032
Matteo22172
Matthias390102
Matthias16216132
Maurier23862
Maxime957112
Maxime579132
Maximilian281472
Michael385102
Michael78452
Michael8623132
Michael14122162
Michael10825122
Michael383124182
Michael6724102
Michael231672
Michael9648132
Michael21022
Michelle48192
Michelle86272
Michelle12032
Mike30032
Misha1201132
Mitchell Hecht43022
Moritz30042
Murielle 7914112
Mélanie11443112
Nate63032
Nathalie8720122
Nathan168062
Nicholas93572
Nick12025132
Nico900112
Nico15256102
Nicolas712372
Nicolas12032
Nikki Lambourne671382
Oliver7413102
Oliver25852
Oliver461062
Olivier631672
Oriol35072
Paul50032
Paul375102
Paul19382
Paul Schneider34367162
Paul10025102
Paul26682
Philip431572
Philipp14162
Philipp261282
Phillip484122
Pim19282
Preston23152
Quentin Botella28292
Rafal631132
Ralf13152132
Ralph Barras7315122
Ramona9910142
Raphael83662
Raphael35092
Riccardo Righi30182
Richard551102
Ricky40452
Rieke27652
Rik20062
Riwan26072
Robert-Paul929132
Robin451362
Roland14137122
Rolf605102
Roman25261162
Ronald54462
Ryan50232
Sam DeSarno169032
Sanne31072
Sascha33682
Scott56862
Scott7420112
Sebastiaan24042
Sebastian381592
Sebastian24562
Sebastian17832
Sebastian13360102
Sebastian584112
Sem631382
Simeon16342
Simon7214122
Simon9317122
Sjoerd441172
Sonja71482
Stefan24172
Stefan10311112
Stefan15743112
Stefan Senger17859162
Stephan439102
Stephan11119122
Sven1010112
Sven645152
Svenja21262
Sébastien5032
Sébastien20032
Thibaut7926122
Thomas39762
Thomas361128202
Thomas32182
Thorsten20192162
Thorsten341592
Tim13052
Tim48192
Tim21042
Timo755112
Timo7134122
Timo20052
Tina68032
Tobias26162
Tobias6919122
Tobias11750102
Tom20546162
Tom Fichtner27852
Tom31072
Tom17751192
Tom186272
Tommy37042
Tristan51152
Tristan21046162
Tristen36672
Truman110232
Vincent42432
Walter20032
Wayne5510102
William65332
Wolfgang821692
Yannick27452
Zak38662
logan722872


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club