Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

All

Anita1048272656
Bob8118256
George1419182756
Jan17218276
Lutz866129476
Richard1297158736
Rick60047366
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

5

Alexandre1454215
Cheryl76147375
Christian271195
Daniel239179245
Felix59366515
Gavin53610515
Glenn16719265
Linda16410195
Martijn1649195
Martin75446375
Owain20110185
Richard370165
Richard39742315
Wilco43848245
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

4

Alexander14043174
Angelo850214
Anna22614144
Antoine643184
Antonio1334114
Arne16317164
Bill37237204
Brent15210144
David21015214
Dirk41487224
Eric Christopher331104214
Even20528434
Farley1030124
Hannes12527214
James1382224
Jean-baptiste33736304
Jordan31849224
Joël533104
Manuele13865124
Marc1684184
Marc33796204
Markus20362204
Mathias47751304
Mathis12033214
Michael27020244
Michael93054
Mike14114184
Neil24312214
Nic3314254
Nicky747124
Paul698124
Remko25925194
Sjeraar470124
Stephan357101194
Susanne46877314
Sven6913134
Taylor67094
Thomas579184
Vejas2090144
William23226234
Youri10111204
Zach50054
Zachary450104
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

3

Adam582093
Adam8113163
Alex26483
Alexandre12824123
Alexandre632393
Alexandre283113
Andrew1446113
Andrew1665113
Andrew850103
Andrew936113
Anke492383
Anthony625153
Anthony15121123
Antoine2037203
Antonio756123
Archie16033
Arco24621173
Aron300103
Aurélien5617113
Benjamin502123
Betty30330183
Bjoern24432183
Boris30681203
Bradley30222153
Brian27124123
Carsten24496153
Chris1835153
Christian28083
Christian7313133
Christian13035113
Christian23073
Christian RyanSun24063
Christian30563
Christian18330183
Cy32934223
Daniel1051193
Daniel13725143
Dave23615153
David1327183
David97653
David21110143
Denise8316153
Dennis32477233
Dennis1035163
Dennis11520103
Derek28419103
Dirk29261213
Doktor Fite836163
Dominik7033103
Dominik19230153
Dominik3514123
Dries26176213
Eike-Erik16229173
Elliot27153
Erik32033
Erwan591393
Felix55564303
Florian28063
Florian11010153
Florian20931173
Franck31183
Francois881593
Frederik17511153
Fábio Henrique441143
Gabriel45293
Gaga24136203
George47043
Gianluca784133
Glenn156863
Heiko22939163
Hendrik381363
Iacopo650123
Iain1112123
Ignace24685233
James657113
James28541183
James30028173
Jan-Arne23367173
Jan-Hendrik23253
Janek27571183
Janne1994203
Jarne316113
Jasmin13434193
Jelle802153
Jens11842143
Jeppe26425233
Jeremy1645113
Jeremy Thompson1943163
Jeroen16063
Jerry24413193
Jessica Fabro28033
Joakim12525153
Joe2467113
John77563
John340113
Jonathan1187133
Jonathan108193
Jos574136283
Joseph44776203
Julien9527143
Kai Dietrich21051153
Kai27193163
Katrin16940133
Ken11043
Kris18218183
Lachlan511993
Laimis Belzinskas 1810133
Lars455121243
Lars856113
Lechevalier6817153
Lesley6811113
Lorenzo592133
Lucas Ferraz91893
Lukas9423193
Majkel696163
Marc8910143
Marco17123183
Marco18331153
Mario19732193
Mark34653
Markus8028113
Matilde760133
Matt17330113
Matteo972143
Matthias21835153
Matthieu10442133
Max30473
Maximilian3727103
Maximilian8416113
Michael775113
Michael24348183
Michael21713113
Mirko28093
Moritz415103
Nico401120223
Oliver197103
Oliver23458163
Olivier8613113
Pascal9216143
Pascal1279153
Patrick26651213
Patrick29563
Paul1473103
Paul21093
Philip Van Mechelen27073
Pierre7417123
Pierre47383
Quique943123
Rein21645243
Rene Grunenberg28263183
Robby382393
Robin29057123
Russell128043
Sammy22825163
Sarah761103
Sascha39471203
Sascha234104103
Savannah871693
Scott35533203
Sebastian43693
Sebastien760163
Silas36093
Simon31046223
Simon7916143
Stefan14933153
Stefan23380143
Stefan490123
Stefano623133
Steffi442113
Steve432124193
Steve110173
Steven Worthington11315113
Sven322125193
Thad1034113
Themepark656103
Thomas376103
Thorben9345123
Tim861383
Timber721193
Timm37483
Timothy1443143
Tina876103303
Tobias1955193
Toby43193
Tom8018133
Tom15125183
Toni22155133
Tony766183
Totti11447143
Verena9934133
Vincent44993
Volker24339173
Will65073
Will1470153
Willy15122153
Wolfgang34478203
Xavier746133
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

2

Aaron851122
Adam117442
Adam30242
Adam100432
Adrian16232
Alan13022
Alan15052
Alberto24472
Alex31122
Alexander851292
Alexander6731192
Alexander918112
Alexandre7032
Amarda15853122
Andrew Kaminsky104252
Andrew1359122
Andy20764142
Angelo792142
Annabel10132
Annemarie6928122
Annika471672
Anthony125432
Antoine3914102
Arielle1331032
Ashley Kelleway22092
Austin12419102
Bart1182132
Bas420102
Ben11647102
Ben26042
Benjamin56782
Benoit9521122
Bettina46382
Bianca491862
Bjorn272130162
Brambilla9052
Carter28122
Carter23122
Cavanaugh6022
Chadlyr50042
Charlotte12417132
Chris71222
Chris42052
Christian12162
Christian15833132
Christopher27452
Ciall7123162
Claire30142
Clive55962
Clément631192
Conny11846112
Corey145162
Cédric254102
Cédric43252
Dan Ramaekers601482
Daniel Keller24056142
Daniel17946142
Daniel1137112
Daniel339102
Daniel13022
Daniel711562
Daniel3413122
Daniel26372
Daniel28042
Darren25432
David132042
David690102
Delphine25452
Dennis1323192
Eddie785132
Eddy7240102
Elisabeth26032
Elke18622172
Emma19242
Erik14032
Ethan14022
Ethan7610102
Fabian16952
Felix7633112
Felix19267122
Florian28562
Francesco6042
Frank952282
Frank15238122
Gareth883762
Gautier42482
George26452
Georges26641172
Gianluca395102
Gluck40192
Greg63042
Gregory25072
Guillaume516112
Hannes21072
Hans27382
Harmen502112
Hedser 14072
Ian19032
Jack31642
James903072
James Wenzel29022
Jamie40792
Jared42032
Jarret56132
Jason86172
Jason49032
Jeremy61222
Jeroen16532122
Jimmy1060132
Jo17440122
Joachim30282
Job6032
Joe321122
Johannes341642
Johannes Käbsch26552
Jon25032
Jonas17062
Jonas15643142
Jonathan446155252
Joren14523122
Josh23022
Josh50152
Joshua33282
Joy59022
Jules1992892
Julian5826102
Julian27392
Jérémie8722132
Jérémy15262
Jérémy Condaminet45882
Jérôme351542
Jörg632782
Karla57682
Kayleigh18042
Kelly804132
Kelsey20551172
Keltan126872
Kerstin21162142
Kevin8510132
Kevin86132
Kirsty29062
Koen37282
Kristofer24032
Kyle85092
Laurent Beauchamp412782
Lennert342124222
Lewis60072
Lewis55022
Louis11132
Luca19162
Lucas62042
Lucas27052
Luis14432142
Lukas251232
Luke28032
Luuk27082
Maarten20052
Maik34542
Malcolm25042
Malte21852162
Manuel10222122
Mara9112122
Marc101052
Marc7620112
Marc29162
Marcus84042
Marie21052
Marina17153102
Mark71322
Mark39032
Markus58972
Markus22548162
Markus14242
Markus19672
Martin54262
Martin18336112
Martyn8613112
Marvin14124132
Mat71892
Mathieu75792
Matt46752
Matt51022
Matthew35582
Matthias380102
Matthias16115132
Matthias10931142
Maurier20662
Maxime927112
Maxime539132
Michael37592
Michael78452
Michael7817112
Michael10325112
Michael369119182
Michael231672
Michael5712132
Michael9648132
Michael12022
Michelle47192
Michelle86172
Michelle12032
Mike30032
Misha1121132
Mitchell Hecht31022
Moritz30042
Murielle 7814102
Mélanie11342102
Nate63032
Nathalie8518122
Nathalie10732142
Nathan168062
Nick12025132
Nick27022
Nico810112
Nicolas712372
Nicolas40032
Nikki Lambourne611362
Oliver25352
Oliver587112
Oliver391042
Olivier631672
Olivier31062
Ondřej191102
Oriol34072
Paul50032
Paul375102
Paul16272
Paul10024102
Philip431572
Philipp261282
Philippe Gabriels661392
Pim19282
Rafal481132
Ralf11447132
Ralph Barras7315122
Ramon34382
Raphael74552
Raphael30092
Riccardo Righi25182
Richard551102
Ricky40452
Rik20062
Riwan26072
Robert-Paul929132
Robert311052
Robin451362
Roland13937122
Rolf583102
Roman23755152
Ronald54462
Ryan49232
Ryan57452
Scott40652
Scott7220112
Sebastian38792
Sebastian23552
Sebastian16732
Sebastian13256102
Sem561382
Simeon15132
Simon669112
Simon48072
Simon9317122
Sjoerd431172
Sonja70382
Stefan20152
Stefan10311112
Stefan13933112
Stefan Senger17557162
Stephan439102
Stephan11119122
Stephan85682
Sven605122
Sven628102
Svenja21162
Sébastien20032
Thibault21062
Thibaut7321112
Thomas39762
Thomas361124202
Thomas32182
Thorsten19888162
Thorsten321592
Tim43692
Tim13052
Tim43172
Timo755112
Timo6333112
Timo19052
Tobias26162
Tobias6819122
Tobias11648102
Tom20545162
Tom Fichtner21252
Tom27072
Tom11014122
Tom166142
Tommy37042
Tristan20030162
Tristen36472
Truman110232
Victoria109092
Wayne5310102
William58332
Wolfgang811692
Yannick27452
Zak37552
logan722672


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club