Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

All

Anita1002240646
Bob8118256
George1417182756
Jan17216276
Lutz853118456
Richard1265157736
Rick59947366
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

5

Adrian12421215
Alexandre1361195
Cheryl75046375
Christian271195
Daniel223174245
Felix58363515
Gavin53610515
Glenn16719265
Linda1649195
Martijn1649195
Martin74445375
Owain18610185
Richard370165
Wilco43548235
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

4

Alexander13843174
Angelo810214
Anna22614144
Antoine643184
Antonio1334114
Arne14317164
Bill35236204
Brent15210144
David21015214
Dirk36873224
Eric Christopher328100214
Even20528434
Farley1020124
Hannes12525214
James1382224
Jean-baptiste33636294
Jordan31447224
Joël533104
Manuele12959124
Marc1684184
Marc31085184
Markus20361204
Mathias45648304
Mathis11528214
Michael26920244
Michael93054
Mike13314184
Neil23912204
Nic3254254
Nicky717124
Paul668124
Remko25925194
Richard33231284
Rickard416154
Sjeraar420114
Stephan32787174
Susanne44460294
Sven6913134
Taylor67094
Vejas2050144
William18925204
Youri10111204
Zach50054
Zachary450104
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

3

Adam572093
Adam7713143
Alex26483
Alexandre10722123
Alexandre632093
Alexandre280113
Andrew134483
Andrew1625113
Andrew780103
Andrew936113
Anke492383
Anthony615153
Anthony15121123
Antoine2027203
Antonio746113
Archie16033
Arco24221173
Aron290103
Aurélien5611113
Benjamin492123
Betty30330183
Bjoern24432183
Boris30581203
Bradley29116153
Brian27124123
Carsten22392123
Chris1835153
Christian28083
Christian12735113
Christian23073
Christian RyanSun24063
Christian30563
Christian18029173
Cy32230223
Daniel1051193
Daniel13524143
Dave21913153
David1327183
David97653
David21110143
Denise8316153
Dennis32370233
Dennis11320103
Derek27919103
Dirk29261213
Dominik6630103
Dominik17628143
Dominik3414123
Dries25469203
Eike-Erik15629173
Elliot27153
Eric1767153
Erik27033
Erwan54383
Felix52049303
Florian20430173
Franck30183
Francois881593
Frederik17311153
Fábio Henrique441143
Gabriel45293
Gaga22534203
George47043
Gianluca774133
Glenn155863
Heiko22435163
Hendrik321363
Iacopo650123
Iain1112123
Ignace24180223
James28341183
James29428173
Jan-Arne22153173
Jan-Hendrik23253
Janek26371173
Janne1974203
Jarne306113
Jelle752133
Jens11740143
Jeppe26325223
Jeremy1425113
Jeremy Thompson1933163
Jeroen16063
Jerry24413193
Jessica Fabro24033
Joakim12525153
Joe2467113
John77563
John340113
Jonathan1177133
Jonathan107193
Jos521108263
Joseph43471193
Julien9226143
Kai Dietrich21051153
Kai25183163
Katrin16940133
Ken11043
Kévin32073
Lachlan501893
Laimis Belzinskas 1790133
Lars435110233
Lars846113
Lechevalier6617153
Les29643
Lesley6711113
Lorenzo592133
Lucas Ferraz90893
Lucile35193
Lukas6717163
Majkel696163
Marco17031153
Mario19632193
Mark33653
Markus7928113
Matilde760133
Matt17129113
Matteo942143
Matthias21835153
Matthieu9539123
Max30473
Maximilian3727103
Maximilian8016113
Michael24348183
Michael21713113
Moritz40593
Nico369107213
Oliver22453153
Olivier8511113
Pascal9215143
Pascal1059133
Patrick26551213
Patrick29563
Paul1363103
Paul21093
Philip Van Mechelen24073
Pierre7417123
Pierre46383
Quique943123
Rein20738243
Rene Grunenberg27063173
Robby382393
Roberto César602123
Robin29058123
Russell128043
Sammy22824163
Sascha39270203
Savannah841683
Scott33532203
Sebastian42683
Sebastien760163
Silas36093
Simon30244223
Simon7716143
Simon6020123
Stefan22476143
Stefan37093
Stefano583123
Steffi442113
Steve431123193
Steve109073
Steven Worthington11314113
Sven292115183
Thad1034113
Themepark63693
Thomas336103
Tim861383
Timber691183
Timm37483
Timothy1373133
Tina83381293
Tobias1895183
Tom8018133
Tom14924183
Toni22055133
Tony766183
Totti10340123
Verena8833113
Vincent43983
Volker23835173
Will1470153
Willy15122153
Xavier716133
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

2

Aaron771122
Adam115442
Adam28242
Adrian16232
Alan13022
Alberto24472
Alex28122
Alexander851292
Alexander777112
Amarda15453122
Andrew Kaminsky83252
Andrew1329122
Andy18059132
Angelo772142
Annabel7132
Annemarie6928122
Annika391362
Anthony125432
Antoine3814102
Arielle1331032
Ashley Kelleway22092
Austin11315102
Bart1182132
Bas420102
Ben11647102
Ben26042
Benjamin55782
Benoit9321112
Bianca491862
Bjorn235118162
Brambilla9052
Carter28122
Carter23122
Chadlyr50042
Charlotte12417132
Chris70222
Chris42052
Christian12162
Christian15430132
Christopher27452
Ciall7123162
Claire27132
Clive55862
Clément601192
Coen23062
Conny11846112
Corey145162
Cédric21472
Cédric43252
Dan601482
Daniel Keller20242142
Daniel17946142
Daniel105482
Daniel327102
Daniel671552
Daniel3413122
Daniel26372
Darren23432
David690102
Delphine24452
Dennis1333192
Eddie775132
Eddy704092
Elisabeth26032
Elke18522172
Erik14032
Ethan13022
Ethan7510102
Felix7533112
Felix19262122
Florian28562
Francesco6042
Frank542172
Frank15238122
Gareth723442
Gautier40472
George24352
Georges26641172
Gianluca395102
Gluck32182
Greg64042
Gregory25072
Guillaume506112
Hannes21072
Hans25382
Ian18032
Jack30642
James902972
James Wenzel28022
Jamie38792
Jared40032
Jarret56032
Jason86172
Jason49032
Jeremy60222
Jeroen16532122
Jimmy1040122
Jo17440122
Joachim28272
Job6032
Joe301112
Johannes341642
Johannes Käbsch24542
Jonas13052
Jonas15543142
Jonathan389125232
Jordan21022
Joren14319122
Josh19022
Josh49152
Joshua33282
Joy54022
Jules1992892
Julian5826102
Julian27392
Jérémie8622132
Jérémy Condaminet44582
Jérôme341542
Jörg602782
Karla49082
Kelly804132
Kelsey20251172
Keltan126872
Kerstin21162142
Koen37282
Kristofer21032
Kyle85092
Laurent Beauchamp382482
Lennert317114202
Lewis60072
Lewis50022
Lorna68682
Louis11132
Luca19162
Lucas61042
Luis10318132
Lukas251232
Luke28032
Luuk27082
Maarten19052
Maik34542
Malte20352152
Manuel9521112
Mara8712122
Marc99052
Marc7119112
Marc29162
Marcus82042
Marie21052
Marina17153102
Mark71322
Markus54972
Markus21948152
Markus14242
Martin54262
Martin15635112
Martyn8613112
Marvin14124132
Mat66892
Mathieu74792
Matt46752
Matt48022
Matthew35582
Matthias380102
Matthias16115132
Matthias10930142
Maurier18662
Maxime723102
Michael34572
Michael78452
Michael7717112
Michael369115182
Michael231672
Michael9648132
Michael11022
Michelle86172
Michelle12032
Mike29032
Mike10613122
Misha991132
Mitchell Hecht24022
Moritz30042
Murielle 7810102
Mélanie11035102
Nate59032
Nathalie721392
Nathalie10731142
Nathan168062
Nick12025132
Nick27022
Nico69062
Nicolas671972
Nicolas40032
Nikki Lambourne541062
Oliver24252
Oliver37942
Olivier631672
Olivier29052
Oriol34072
Paul36392
Paul51052
Paul9924102
Philip431572
Philipp13162
Philippe Gabriels56382
Rafal450132
Ralf9145122
Ralph Barras7214122
Ramon34382
Raphael59552
Raphael30092
Riccardo Righi25182
Richard551102
Ricky39452
Rieke25152
Rik20062
Riwan26072
Robert-Paul909122
Robert29852
Robin451362
Roland13137122
Rolf52292
Roman22855152
Ronald54462
Ryan49232
Ryan56452
Sarah62182
Scott36642
Scott6920102
Sebastian23552
Sebastian13052102
Sem551382
Simeon15132
Simon609102
Simon47062
Simon9317122
Sjoerd391172
Sonja67382
Stefan20152
Stefan10311112
Stefan9919102
Stephan439102
Stephan11119122
Stephan81682
Sven583122
Sven58892
Svenja20162
Sébastien20032
Thibault21062
Thibaut6918112
Thomas39762
Thomas331112202
Thomas32182
Thorben8145112
Thorsten19487152
Thorsten321592
Tim36472
Tim10052
Tim43072
Timo755112
Timo5833112
Timo18052
Tobias26162
Tobias6519122
Tobias10848102
Tom20545162
Tom Fichtner18242
Tom27072
Tom10114122
Tristan19426162
Truman110232
Victoria109092
Wayne536102
Will55032
William49232
Wolfgang811692
Yannick26452
Zak36552
logan682272


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club