Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

All

Anita1054282656
Bob8118256
George1419184756
Glenn16819276
Jan18018276
Lutz880131486
Richard1297159736
Rick60350366
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

5

Alexandre1475215
Cheryl76147375
Christian271195
Daniel259181265
Felix59466515
Gavin53610515
Joseph47641255
Linda16410195
Maria Renata24035255
Martijn16410195
Martin75446375
Owain20410185
Richard370165
Richard39842315
Wilco43848245
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

4

Alexander14143174
Angelo880244
Anna22815144
Antoine653194
Antonio1334114
Arne16317164
Bill38238204
Brent15210144
David21015214
Dirk41487224
Eric Christopher333103214
Even20528434
Farley1030124
Hannes12827214
James1382224
Jean-baptiste33736304
Jordan31949224
Joël533104
Manuele15768154
Marc1684184
Marc35499214
Markus20362204
Mathias47751304
Mathis12234214
Michael27722244
Michael93054
Mike14114184
Neil24316214
Nic3314254
Nicky777124
Paul698124
Remko25925194
Sjeraar470124
Stephan362101194
Susanne48278314
Sven6913134
Taylor67094
Thomas579184
Vejas2090144
William23328234
Youri10111204
Zach50054
Zachary450104
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

3

Adam582093
Adam8113163
Adam108553
Alex28483
Alexandre12824123
Alexandre632393
Alexandre283113
Andrew1446113
Andrew1665113
Andrew860103
Andrew936113
Anthony625153
Anthony15221123
Antoine2037203
Antonio756123
Archie16033
Arco24621173
Arielle1361043
Aron320103
Aurélien5817113
Benjamin502123
Betty30830183
Bjoern24432183
Boris30681203
Bradley30626163
Brandon21043
Brian27124123
Carsten24598153
Charlotte184103133
Chris1835153
Christian28083
Christian7313133
Christian13135113
Christian25083
Christian RyanSun24063
Christian31563
Christian18330183
Cy33036223
Daniel1091193
Daniel13727143
Dave23721153
David1347183
David97653
David21110143
Denise8316153
Dennis32982233
Dennis1035163
Dennis14231103
Dennis11520103
Derek28619103
Dirk29261213
Doktor Fite836163
Dominik7033103
Dominik19230153
Dominik3614123
Dries26176213
Eike-Erik16229173
Erik32033
Erwan591493
Felix56365313
Florian28063
Florian11010153
Florian20931173
Franck32193
Francois881593
Frederik17511153
Fábio Henrique441143
Gabriel45293
Gaga24242203
George47043
Gianluca784133
Glenn156863
Heiko22939163
Hendrik391363
Iacopo650123
Iain1112123
Ignace25886243
Jaap33093
Jack36753
James6511113
James28541183
James30128173
Jan-Arne24174173
Jan-Hendrik23253
Janek27571183
Janne1994203
Jarne316113
Jasmin13434193
Jelle802153
Jens11842143
Jeppe26525233
Jeremy1645113
Jeremy Thompson1993163
Jeroen16063
Jerry24413193
Jessica Fabro28033
Joakim12525153
Joe2467113
John340113
Jonathan1187133
Jonathan108193
Jos576143283
Joseph45776203
Julien9527143
Kai Dietrich21051153
Kai27193163
Karla68993
Katrin16940133
Ken11043
Kirsty33073
Kris18218183
Lachlan521993
Laimis Belzinskas 1820133
Lars471121253
Lars856113
Lechevalier6817153
Lesley6811113
Lorenzo632143
Lucas Ferraz91893
Lukas10627193
Majkel696163
Marc8910143
Marco17123183
Marco18432153
Mario20332193
Mark34853
Markus8028113
Matt17331113
Matteo972143
Matteo9089123
Matthias21835153
Matthieu10546133
Max30473
Maximilian3727103
Maximilian8416113
Michael775113
Michael26048193
Michael21713113
Mirko28093
Moritz415103
Nick26073
Nico402121223
Oliver197103
Oliver24259173
Olivier8613113
Olivier36073
Pascal12712153
Patrick26651213
Patrick29563
Paul1543113
Paul21093
Peter Micheler66983
Philip Van Mechelen27073
Philippe Gabriels7816103
Pierre7417123
Pierre48483
Quique943123
Rein21645243
Rene Grunenberg28263183
Robin29057123
Russell128043
Sammy22825163
Sarah764103
Sascha39472203
Sascha234104103
Savannah871693
Scott35533203
Sebastian43693
Sebastien760163
Silas36093
Simon31046223
Simon8216143
Simon6020123
Stefan15034153
Stefan23582143
Stefan490123
Stefano663143
Steffi492123
Stephan95693
Steve432124193
Steve110173
Steven Worthington11518123
Sven322128193
Thad1034113
Themepark656103
Thomas376103
Thorben9346123
Tim861383
Timber721193
Timm37483
Timothy1453143
Tina926116333
Tobias1955193
Toby43393
Tom8018133
Tom15630183
Tom11618133
Toni22155133
Tony775193
Totti11451143
Verena9936133
Vincent44993
Volker24339173
Volkeri ö Sauerei629105323
Will66073
Will1470153
Willy15122153
Wolfgang34979203
Xavier746133
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

2

Aaron851122
Adam117442
Adam30242
Adrian16232
Alan14022
Alan15052
Alberto24372
Alessandro19272
Alex31122
Alexander3444192
Alexander851292
Alexander6732192
Alexander10315112
Alexandre7032
Amarda15853122
Andrew Kaminsky104252
Andrew13613122
Andy20765142
Angelo792142
Annabel10132
Annemarie6928122
Annika471872
Anthony125432
Antoine3915102
Ashley Kelleway230102
Austin12719112
Bart1182132
Bas420102
Ben11647102
Ben26342
Benjamin57782
Benoit9521122
Bettina46382
Bianca491862
Bjorn275130162
Blair41032
Brambilla9052
Carter28122
Carter23122
Cavanaugh6022
Chadlyr50042
Charlotte12417132
Chris71222
Chris62492
Chris42052
Christian12162
Christian15833132
Christopher27452
Ciall7126162
Claire31942
Clive55962
Clément631192
Conny11846112
Cédric274102
Dan Ramaekers601482
Daniel Keller25157142
Daniel17946142
Daniel1147122
Daniel339102
Daniel35022
Daniel13022
Daniel711562
Daniel3413122
Daniel26372
Daniel28042
Darren25432
David132042
David690102
David17352
Delphine25552
Eddie805132
Eddy7240102
Elisabeth26032
Elke18723172
Emma19742
Eric46332
Erik14032
Ethan14022
Ethan7711112
Fabian16952
Felix7633112
Felix19267122
Florian28562
Francesco6042
Frank962282
Frank15238122
Gareth944972
Gautier42482
George26452
George11062
Georges26641172
Gianluca395102
Gluck40192
Greg63042
Gregory25072
Guillaume516112
Hannes21072
Hans27382
Harmen Zwart502112
Hedser 14072
Ian19032
Igor Alba50332
Jacqueline62332
James903072
James Wenzel29022
Jamie40792
Jared42032
Jarret57132
Jason49032
Jeremy61222
Jeroen16532122
Jimmy1060132
Jo17441122
Joachim30282
Job8042
Joe331122
Joey18062
Johannes341642
Johannes Käbsch27552
Jon26032
Jonas17062
Jonas15643142
Jonathan449162252
Joren14523122
Josh23022
Josh50152
Joshua33282
Joy59022
Jules1992892
Julian5926102
Julian27392
Jérémie8722132
Jérémy15262
Jérémy Condaminet45882
Jérôme351542
Jörg642882
Kayleigh18042
Kelly824132
Kelsey20751172
Keltan129872
Kerstin21162142
Kevin8510132
Kevin87132
Koen37282
Kristofer27032
Laurent Beauchamp412782
Lennert342124222
Lewis55022
Lorna68682
Luca19162
Lucas62042
Lucas27052
Luis14432142
Lukas251232
Luke28032
Luuk27082
Maarten22052
Maik34542
Malcolm26042
Malte21852162
Manuel10222122
Mara9112122
Marc101052
Marc7620112
Marc29162
Marcus84042
Marie21052
Marina17153102
Mark71622
Mark39032
Markus61982
Markus22548162
Markus14242
Markus19672
Martijn1107122
Martin54262
Martin18436112
Martyn8615112
Marvin14124132
Mat71892
Mathieu75792
Matt46752
Matt51022
Matteo22172
Matthew35582
Matthias390102
Matthias16215132
Matthias10931142
Maurier20662
Maxime927112
Maxime539132
Michael37592
Michael78452
Michael7818112
Michael10425112
Michael369119182
Michael451382
Michael231672
Michael5712132
Michael9648132
Michael15022
Michelle48192
Michelle86172
Michelle12032
Mike30032
Misha1121132
Mitchell Hecht33022
Moritz30042
Murielle 7814102
Mélanie11343102
Nate63032
Nathalie8719122
Nathalie10732142
Nathan168062
Nick12025132
Nico810112
Nico15052102
Nicolas712372
Nikki Lambourne661372
Oliver25452
Oliver587112
Oliver401042
Olivier631672
Ondřej191102
Oriol34072
Paul50032
Paul375102
Paul17272
Paul Schneider27551162
Paul10024102
Philip431572
Philipp13162
Philipp261282
Pim19282
Quentin Botella20272
Rafal491132
Ralf11750132
Ralph Barras7315122
Ramon34382
Raphael77552
Raphael30092
Riccardo Righi27182
Richard551102
Ricky40452
Rieke26152
Rik20062
Riwan26072
Robert-Paul929132
Robert311052
Robin451362
Roland14037122
Rolf583102
Roman23956152
Ronald54462
Ryan49232
Ryan57452
Sanne31072
Scott42852
Scott7220112
Sebastiaan24042
Sebastian381392
Sebastian23552
Sebastian16732
Sebastian13356102
Sem571382
Simeon16342
Simon6611112
Simon48072
Simon9317122
Sjoerd431172
Sonja70382
Stefan20152
Stefan10311112
Stefan14034112
Stefan Senger17758162
Stephan439102
Stephan11119122
Sven605122
Sven628102
Svenja21162
Sébastien20032
Thibaut7324112
Thomas401082
Thomas361127202
Thomas32182
Thorsten19989162
Thorsten321592
Tim4910102
Tim13052
Tim21042
Timo6334112
Timo19052
Tobias26162
Tobias6819122
Tobias11648102
Tom20545162
Tom Fichtner21252
Tom27072
Tom166142
Tommy37042
Tristan20032162
Tristen36672
Truman110232
Victoria109092
Wayne5310102
William58332
Wolfgang811692
Yannick27452
Yelle12843142
Zak37652
logan722672


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club