Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

All

Anita1270343736
Daniel413238296
Daniel15112196
Felix62873576
Gavin61012556
George1536217816
Glenn18823286
Jan21032286
Joseph50344276
Lutz1031175576
Richard1367177746
Rick74864466
Volker Sauer682111376
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

5

Adam1518145
Adrian13222215
Alessio23753265
Alexandre Humbert1719235
Anna29223285
Bill43740225
Bradley42047245
Cheryl86776435
Christian271495
Jean-baptiste34636315
Jeremie Kowalik3292335
Joakim14528195
Linda17611205
Marc530136295
Martijn17411205
Martin86076435
Owain21012195
Richard390165
Richard52072345
Stephan431123265
Sven7615145
Taylor790155
Tina1272178495
Wilco52277265
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

4

Alex Rigsby3147154
Alexander15156174
Alexander17830154
Angelo1360324
Antoine673204
Arne25020234
Benjamin682134
Bjoern26334204
Boris33683224
Brent15211144
Bryce530104
Caroline1061154
Christian22960204
Christopher738164
Cy39555294
Daniel26330214
Dave25724194
David21527214
David26612204
Denis240104294
Dirk46797224
Dirk33470234
Eric1777164
Even21630484
Farley1260124
Felix833108354
Gavin17126194
Gianluca505144
Hannes13136214
Ignace376117274
Jaap370104
Jake18712174
James12539104
James1402224
Jeppe28033254
Jonathan1191114
Jordan49190264
Joël554104
Manuele266105164
Marc1849194
Marc289104
Markus20765204
Mathias55358324
Mathijs32394
Mathis19155254
Matt19111254
Michael36425264
Michael96064
Michael Kapl14883224
Michael26644224
Mike15419194
Nathan41036224
Neil28030214
Nic3334254
Nicky7910124
Oliver29474194
Pascal Schmidt681494
Pascal19947214
Paul828134
Remko26227194
Rickard425154
Scott8210104
Scott39541224
Sjeraar582164
Stephan Lenort14728154
Steve481147224
Susanne52199334
Thomas7612204
Tim99074
Tom14433154
Toni27161164
Vejas2514174
Will92094
William30961234
Xavier1036174
Yelle28285184
Zach59074
Zachary520114
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

3

Aaron33593
Adam140473
Adam Kerridge9015163
Alan37073
Alessandra90107123
Alessandro472103
Alex31483
Alexander9136253
Alexandre19542163
Alexandre642593
Alexandre303113
Alexandre510123
Alexandre11043
Amarda23264173
Andre1000143
Andreas Kübler6510133
Andrew1636123
Andrew1797133
Andrew1182153
Andrew1037113
Andy32423243
Andy Rumney15690113
Angelo896173
Anke542483
Anthony665163
Anthony161463
Anthony Lesaffre17432153
Antoine20710203
Antonio787123
Archie24073
Arco28727193
Arielle1791373
Aron692143
Aurélien6922123
Aymeric11120123
Ben32493
Benjamin698103
Betty32132183
Bjarne7914223
Brian34130173
Brian1141113
Cain19966163
Carsten Abe1195783
Carsten292111183
Charlotte344206193
Chris19210163
Christian15659133
Christian280103
Christian RyanSun26063
Christian34663
Christian18949193
Christoph14912163
Cédric Valdenaire477143
Daniel Gilles1665173
Daniel1211193
Daniel Keller34177173
Daniel13538163
Daniel21053
Daniel12216123
Daniel13932153
Daniel32053
David1548213
David Campos550113
David105653
David159573
David47433
David6820113
Dennis448122243
Dennis14638133
Dennis17133143
Dennis12423113
Derek32019143
Devin Lutter12955153
Dexter29373
Doktor Fite9812193
Dominik13628133
Dominik9935183
Dominik24639173
Dominik4515133
Doug25911143
Dries28285233
Edward8016103
Eike-Erik19130203
Elliot43173
Erik45043
Errando15434173
Erwan10530133
Ethan Stegmaier58063
Fabian8816153
Fabio15163
Felix9135123
Felix Lindbeck32093
Florian357103
Florian33673
Florian31273
Florian23432173
Franck5715123
Francois881593
Freddy82173
Frederik18620163
Fábio Henrique561643
Gabriel472103
Gaga30883223
Gary92153
Geert515103
George58043
Georges30143203
Gianluca857133
Glenn158863
Hector18093
Heiko26142163
Hendrik694283
Iacopo671133
Iain1122123
Igor Alba77343
Jack46863
Jacqueline27033
Jake45053
James7120113
James Block6110123
James31643203
James1780103
James31239193
Jamie739183
Jan-Arne328111183
Jan-Hendrik25363
Janek Richter32595193
Janne20911223
Jasmin13537193
Jen26063
Jen31663
Jens14544153
Jeremy Brohee25093
Jeremy Colevans1757113
Jeremy Thompson2473163
Jeroen16063
Jerry24514193
Jessica Fabro45053
Joe451143
Joe2467113
John79563
John350123
Jon2180193
Jonas Tanner261493
Jonathan1247133
Jonathan560223293
Jonne8128153
Jos675190323
Jose Angel995193
Joseph Bricout546102243
Joseph Drennan1123133
Judith37344233
Jules21331123
Julian35353
Julian741073
Julien9931143
Jérémie13129143
Jérémy20383
Kai Dietrich25363193
Kai379125193
Karla13528153
Katrin17044133
Kelsey24156193
Kerstin24166173
Kevin9010103
Kris19519183
Kristofer33043
Krystian570143
Laimis Belzinskas 2210153
Lars609136293
Lars857113
Laura16686123
Lechevalier7819153
Lennert459188263
Lesley7715113
Lewis61083
Lorenzo842153
Loris766153
Lucas Ferraz1018103
Lucile35193
Luis26179193
Lukas18066193
Luuk28093
Majkel727163
Malte26871193
Mara21620183
Marc696153
Marc823163
Marco23940173
Mario402483
Mario342863
Mario20834193
Mark51983
Markus8231123
Markus11117173
Matt17832113
Matteo864173
Matteo1022143
Matteo95107143
Matthias18518183
Matthias26339173
Matthias14938173
Matthieu15377133
Max22063
Max34483
Maxime14012133
Maximilian4129133
Maximilian8818113
Michael11036153
Michael28250203
Michael17852193
Michael461134203
Michael22713123
Michael60373
Mirko340103
Misha1718153
Moritz536113
Moritz26093
Nate74063
Nathalie15537173
Nathan2020123
Nick27073
Nico970123
Nico459131233
Nico20071153
Nicolas37244173
Nikki Lambourne10322103
Oliver11020123
Oliver1912103
Oliver6510123
Olivier10913133
Olivier39073
Oriol40093
Pablo33763
Pat37263
Patrick29253233
Paul16910113
Paul595103
Paul Schneider481106223
Peter Micheler27666283
Petra17141163
Philip Van Mechelen32173
Philippe Gabriels17747153
Phillip794153
Pierre8018133
Pierre6724123
Quentin15053
Quique944123
Rein25259263
Rene Grunenberg34485213
Riccardo Righi521153
Richard832123
Roberto César652123
Robin30361123
Robin21120173
Roby45893
Russell135053
Sam DeSarno201253
Sammy25337183
Sanne43393
Sarah884113
Sascha41874203
Sascha357157163
Sascha30573
Sascha6215113
Savannah10119103
Scott9824133
Sebastiaan46073
Sebastian 18149133
Sebastian5817113
Sebastian27673
Sebastian18179143
Sebastian648113
Sebastien780173
Silas387103
Simon37162253
Simon8917143
Simon6228123
Sjuul Rötjes56193
Stefan17342153
Stefan320114163
Stefan8117143
Stefan Neichel26081183
Stefan Senger21662203
Stefano893163
Steffi552133
Stephan1219113
Steve1511153
Steven Worthington15327133
Sven368143193
Sven8113113
Tanja4913113
Tera7310193
Tessa Walther391183
Thad1114113
Themepark826113
Thibaut9139133
Thomas7118123
Thorben12853143
Tim15547173
Tim9414103
Timber9114103
Timm47793
Timo10550163
Timothy1599163
Tobias2505223
Toby593113
Tom8019133
Tom21753213
Tony817213
Totti16477143
Vanessa15780153
Verena15368143
Vik780113
Vincent501293
Vitor481583
Volker27442173
Volker281273
Will1490153
Willy15729153
Wolfgang42696273
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

2

Aaron1204142
Adam44262
Adrian16332
Adrien Benard4011102
Akli10052
Alan14022
Alberto27972
Alejandra Suarez17042
Alex Bacher23072
Alex50122
Alexander851292
Alexander450112
Andre Grabner8522112
Andre32252
Andre1376112
Andrew47072
Andrew Kaminsky110352
Andrew15814132
Andy26391162
Anja534462
Anja16152
Annemarie8429172
Annika12041112
Antoine5425112
Antoine26032
Anton5221132
Antonia Pyshny391092
Arthur Glantzmann9428142
Ashley Kelleway500132
Aubin10038162
Aurélien621592
Austin16622162
Bart1232142
Bas490112
Beau Williams11042
Ben13861132
Ben16469122
Ben Spijkers19615142
Benedikt Leszczenski761492
Benny503112
Benoit10323122
Benoît16042
Bianca662672
Bill41032
Bjoern Geeven12242
Bjorn371200192
Blake Organ58032
Brady Denton53452
Brambilla12062
Brigid21932
Bruno62082
Cas6631112
Chadlyr66072
Charlotte13332132
Chris89222
Chris7520102
Chris42052
Christian Hofste5137112
Christian141332
Christian1344382
Christian668112
Christian18443132
Christopher27452
Ciall7937172
Claire8223112
Clive Bushell611472
Clément631492
Conner77142
Conny16568132
Craig8725152
Cyril Humbert11132
Cédric52272
Daan Claessens683122
Daisy7113142
Dale51542
Damian643112
Dan Ramaekers611582
Daniel19590112
Daniel Grolimund19072
Daniel17948142
Daniel369112
Daniel7513122
Daniel3414122
Daniel34882
Danny11750122
Darren29552
David24082
David950152
David730102
Davy48282
Delano45772
Delphine36882
Dirk11332
Doc607102
Dominik25062152
Driou27072
Dylan5410102
Eddie945142
Eddy7342102
Edouard35492
Eliott29062
Elisabeth32032
Elke19025172
Ellis902102
Emil412112
Emma7911112
Eric50332
Erik22842
Erik18052
Ethan10618132
Ethan Knapper5613132
Federico473102
Felix21475122
Fenno9422
Fernando430102
Fernando27072
Finn Steinbach39992
Florent431882
Florian578102
Florian864392
Florian613592
Florian181942
Francesco Pasotti8042
Frank19251142
Frank17346142
Frieder Stolz341362
Frédéric464172
Gabriele21152
Gareth15570102
Gautier547112
George331152
Graeme28042
Greg63042
Gregory26072
Gregory1147472
Guillaume Lemaire21762
Hans33492
Harmen Zwart552112
Hayden6613132
Henrik16462
Ian24042
Ilana41872
Jack Taylor7117112
Jacob Plocher75282
Jacqueline67442
James Wenzel38022
Jan3214102
Jan27972
Jan Treinzen331892
Jared47032
Jarret67132
Jason87372
Jason50032
Jenny37262
Jeremy65222
Jeremy Tollenaers19152
Jeroen17434122
Jimmy1090142
Joachim32882
Joah18022
Jochen281462
Johannes401742
Johannes Käbsch35952
Jon34032
Jonas461292
Jonas16257142
Joren16946142
Josemi505122
Josh42042
Josh55152
Josh30132
Joshua33282
Joshua19022
Joshua Moore11042
Joy95132
Joyce4527102
Julia5529122
Julian7130122
Julian27392
Justin4616102
Jérémy Condaminet52992
Jérémy75992
Jérôme433182
Jörg713682
Kai21232
Kai4027102
Kai Szuka422082
Kalem50042
Karine371472
Katie12022
Katy29582
Kayleigh18042
Kelly934132
Keltan135872
Kevin90582
Kevin12922142
Kevin148382
Kevin Rischke331262
Kim55042
Kimberley591102
Kris11930132
Kyle93092
Laetitia33092
Laura12142
Laurent Beauchamp583682
Leif67282
Leonard Werner286112
Lewis59022
Liam7221112
Libby11430122
Lilly20362
Lorna68682
Louis366102
Lucas973132
Lucas27052
Lukas391782
Lukas Hrazdil8132
Lukas17048172
Maarten29072
Maik36552
Malcolm38062
Manuel420122
Manuel13134132
Manuel933882
Marc116052
Marc16010142
Marc9634132
Marc31272
Marc21772
Marcel29382
Marco21562
Marco10140142
Marcus99172
Marie37062
Marina17355102
Marina668112
Mark1161432
Mark17262
Markus6616102
Markus22750162
Markus331372
Martijn1108122
Martin65262
Martin19140122
Martyn10523122
Marvin13132112
Marvin24094132
Marvin14126132
Mat9210122
Mathias36982
Mathieu797112
Mathéo311372
Matt71032
Matthew39132
Matthias410102
Matthias16823132
Maurier493472
Max23372
Maxime669132
Maximilian5319102
Michael435132
Michael Cleaver8022
Michael82452
Michael19032
Michael9550122
Michael231772
Michael9951132
Michelle87372
Michi20652
Mike890112
Mirko Wolf535772
Mitchell Hecht47032
Moritz30042
Murielle 8014122
Mélanie11745112
Natalie48052
Nathan39042
Neil115092
Nicholas 97052
Nicholas38692
Nicholas95572
Nick12527142
Nick35222
Nicolas863892
Nicolas19042
Nikan111752
Niklas33262
Nino91442
Noah48032
Oliver381852
Oliver542172
Olivier631672
Pascal7927112
Pat27022
Paul69032
Paul595112
Paul51052
Paul10930102
Paul618122
Peter34362
Philip431772
Philipp12940122
Philipp351282
Pierrick1006092
Pim19282
Quentin Botella461192
Quirijn48572
Rafal641142
Rainer8312112
Ralf16982152
Ralf9032
Ralph Barras7616122
Ramon36382
Ramona12413152
Raphael113882
Raphael500112
René Baptist9215112
René502452
René15455152
René Pawlik20294152
Ricky40452
Rieke Munk532262
Rik22072
Riwan31072
Robbe Cornelis44282
Robbe426122
Robert-Paul9310132
Robert37122
Robert542462
Robert43462
Robin14628152
Robin451462
Roland14944132
Rolf7212112
Roman De Valliere13152
Roman29971162
Ronny32382
Ruud6623132
Ryan53232
Rémi Courtel25172
Rémy Halliez14042
Sam6022
Samuel Karik5213122
Sandra48882
Sarah20352
Sascha1213492
Scott11022
Sebastian Diers291232
Sebastian14642
Sem741482
Simon8516132
Simon10724132
Sina9923122
Sjoerd701592
Sonja79482
Stefan385112
Stefan416102
Stefan10311112
Stefan34092
Stephan Kieble14352
Stephan709122
Stephan11119122
Sven856152
Sven14518122
Svenja23262
Sébastien9232
Sébastien28032
Ted69122
Thomas43892
Thomas396168222
Thomas32282
Thorsten20498162
Thorsten37472
Thorsten5117112
Théo13232
Tiago8422112
Tim181262
Tim20384142
Tim18062
Tim55192
Tim Schaefers331362
Timo723292
Timo1343572
Timo26072
Tina74032
Tobias Biedermann32892
Tobias34752
Tobias29372
Tobias7624132
Tobias13560132
Tom42072
Tom20648172
Tom Fichtner7318142
Tom5012102
Tom23072
Tom37082
Tom22065212
Tom13742
Tom238692
Tomm15765142
Tommy37442
Tracy12029142
Tristan61162
Tristan9733112
Tristan29378182
Tristen Spithoven7220102
Truman111232
Vatosoa38072
Victoria109092
Vincent69472
Vincent Varrette592762
Wayne5712102
Will321372
William87432
Wolfgang822392
Yannick27452
Zak Farren577102
logan874192
loïc35282


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Dein Forum über Achterbahnen · Freizeitparks · KirmesFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster ClubTEA@ND Themed Entertainment Association at Notre DameSTT Seeking the ThrillCoasterpedia ThrillsTastic GOCC Great Ohio Coaster ClubParcs Passion