Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

All

Anita972233646
Bob8318256
George1417182756
Jan15913266
Lutz841116456
Richard1265157736
Rick58147366
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

5

Adrian12421215
Cheryl74346375
Christian271195
Daniel203170245
Felix58363515
Gavin53610515
Glenn16119265
Linda1649195
Maria Renata24035255
Martijn1649195
Martin73745375
Owain18610185
Wilco43548235
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

4

Alexander13343174
Alexandre1191174
Angelo800214
Anna21613144
Antonio1294114
Arne11911164
Bill34334204
David21014214
Dirk36872224
Eric Christopher32497214
Even20528434
Hannes12525214
Jake18012144
Jake30935364
James1382224
Jean-baptiste33636294
Jordan31247224
Joël533104
Manuele11155124
Marc1684184
Marc27176184
Markus20361204
Mathias45247304
Mathis10728214
Michael92054
Mike12112184
Neil23512204
Nic3254254
Nicky717124
Paul618124
Priscilla14411154
Remko25525194
Richard33231284
Sjeraar410114
Stephan32587174
Susanne44460294
Sven43163304
Sven6913134
Taylor67094
Thomas547174
Vejas2000144
William18617204
Youri10111204
Zach50054
Zachary450104
Zarek1301164
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

3

Adam572093
Adam7713143
Alessandra8765123
Alex26483
Alexandre10622123
Alexandre632093
Alexandre280113
Andrew128483
Andrew1605113
Andrew740103
Andrew866113
Andy32421243
Anke482383
Anthony615153
Anthony15021123
Antoine1987193
Antonio746113
Archie16033
Arco24221173
Aron27093
Aurélien5511103
Betty29830183
Bjoern24432183
Brandon19043
Brian24923113
Chris1815153
Christian12735113
Christian16063
Christian RyanSun22053
Christian30563
Christian17929173
Cy31729223
Daniel1041193
Daniel13524143
Dave20613153
David1327183
David90653
David21110143
Dennis29469233
Dennis11320103
Derek2621993
Dirk29261213
Dominik6630103
Dominik17628143
Dominik3414123
Dries25370203
Eike-Erik15629173
Elliot27153
Eric1767153
Erik25033
Felix49949293
Florian11010153
Florian20230173
Franck26173
Francois881393
Frederik16111143
Fábio Henrique431143
Gabriel45293
Gaga22034203
Geert515103
George47043
Gianluca774133
Glenn147863
Heiko21435163
Hendrik321363
Iacopo650123
Iain1112123
Ignace22278223
Jaap33093
James28341183
James29126173
Jan-Arne21950173
Jan-Hendrik23253
Janek26171173
Janne1974203
Jarne296103
Jasmin13434193
Jelle752133
Jens11339143
Jeppe26325223
Jeremy1425113
Jeremy Thompson1903163
Jerry24313193
Jim1976153
Joakim12325153
Joe2467113
John77563
John340113
Jonathan1177133
Jonathan106193
Jos503104263
Joseph40571193
Julien9225143
Kai20550153
Katrin16840133
Kris18018183
Kévin32073
Lachlan501993
Lars426109233
Lars836113
Lechevalier6617153
Les29643
Lorenzo582123
Lucas Ferraz90893
Lucile35193
Lukas5715153
Marc8910143
Marco16631153
Mario19632193
Mark32653
Markus7528113
Matilde710133
Matt16829113
Matteo922143
Matteo9065123
Matthias20027153
Matthieu9539123
Max30473
Maximilian3727103
Maximilian8016113
Michael24348183
Michael21713113
Moritz37593
Nick26073
Nico366108213
Oliver21253153
Pascal897123
Patrick26551213
Patrick29563
Paul1143103
Paul21093
Philip Van Mechelen24073
Pierre7414123
Pierre46383
Quique943123
Rein19736243
Rene Grunenberg26863173
Robby382393
Roberto César602123
Robin29058123
Robin11918143
Russell128043
Sammy22524163
Sascha39070203
Sascha234104103
Savannah841683
Scott31529203
Sebastian41683
Silas35093
Simon30142223
Simon7716143
Simon6020123
Stefan21674143
Stefan37093
Stefano573123
Steffi442113
Steve428122193
Steve102073
Steven worthington1087113
Sven290116183
Thad994113
Themepark59683
Tim851283
Timber691183
Timm34483
Timothy1353133
Tina82677293
Tobias1745163
Tom7818133
Tom14423173
Toni22055133
Tony766183
Totti9440123
Verena8633113
Vincent43983
Vitor411483
Volker22935173
Will1430153
Willy15122153
Wolfgang34478203
Xavier716133
Yannik21173
UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

2

Aaron721122
Adam105442
Adam22142
Adrian16232
Alan13022
Alberto24472
Alex25122
Alexander851292
Alexander33092
Amarda14553122
Andre1365102
Andrew83252
Andrew1329122
Andy16557132
Angelo702132
Annabel6132
Annemarie6828122
Annika331162
Anthony116432
Antoine341382
Arielle121832
Austin68562
Bart1172132
Bas400102
Ben9847102
Ben26042
Benjamin55782
Benoit9021112
Bettina45382
Bianca471862
Bjorn235117162
Brambilla9052
Carter28122
Carter20122
Chadlyr48042
Charlotte12216132
Chris41052
Christian12162
Christian15330132
Christopher27452
Ciall7123162
Clive55862
Clément601192
Conny10046112
Corey145162
Craig20072
Cédric21472
Cédric43252
Dan591482
Daniel17946142
Daniel95482
Daniel317102
Daniel32022
Daniel671552
Daniel3413122
David132042
Davy46282
Delphine19452
Dennis1333192
Eddie765132
Eddy694092
Elisabeth26032
Elke18522172
Ethan679102
Fabian15852
Federico463102
Felix7533112
Felix19062122
Fer27062
Florian28562
Frank431962
Frank15238122
Frank31022
Gareth512142
Gautier37472
George22352
Georges26641172
Gluck31182
Guillaume506112
Hans25382
Hedser 14072
Ian17032
Ian33572
Jack27642
James832872
Jamie34792
Jared39032
Jarret52032
Jason86172
Jason48032
Jeremy59222
Jeroen16532122
Jimmy1040122
Jo17340122
Job6032
Joe241112
Joel23342
Johannes321642
Johannes24542
Jonas12042
Jonas15443142
Jonathan364121232
Joren14319122
Josh12022
Josh49152
Joy52022
Jules1952892
Julian5826102
Julian27392
Jérémie8522132
Jérémy14252
Jérémy14042
Jérôme341542
Jörg582782
Kayleigh17042
Kelly794132
Kelsey20250172
Keltan124872
Kerstin21162142
Koen37282
Laurent352482
Lennert286108202
Lewis21022
Lorna68682
Luca27082
Lucas55042
Lucas27052
Luis9818132
Luke28032
Luuk27082
Maik33542
Malte20152152
Manuel9521112
Mara8111122
Marc94052
Marc6818112
Marcus74042
Marc30162
Marie21052
Marina17153102
Mark68222
Markus50962
Markus21948152
Markus12232
Markus17672
Martijn1097122
Martin54262
Martin15535112
Martyn8613112
Marvin14124132
Mat65792
Mathieu74792
Matt28042
Matt44022
Matthew35582
Matthias37092
Matthias16115132
Matthias10330142
Maxime703102
Michael34572
Michael7517112
Michael367115182
Michael231672
Michael5512132
Michael9547132
Michelle86172
Michelle12032
Michi12652
Mike25032
Mike10613122
Millie21032
Misha990132
Murielle 7710102
Mélanie11035102
Nate36222
Nathalie10131142
Nathan168062
Nick12025132
Nick23022
Nico59052
Nicolas661972
Nicolas26032
Nikki Lambourne51962
Oliver23252
Oliver32542
Olivier631672
Olivier29052
Oriol33072
Paul36392
Paul51052
Paul9924102
Pear85372
Peter11132
Philip431572
Philippe Gabriels48382
Rafał440122
Ralf7644122
Ralph7113122
Ramon34382
Raphael45542
Raphael30092
Richard551102
Ricky39452
Rik20062
Riwan26072
Robert-Paul909122
Robert21852
Robin451362
Roland12537122
Rolf50292
Roman21454152
Ryan48232
Ryan53452
Ryan29222
Scott33642
Scott6720102
Sebastian23552
Sebastian12751102
Sem521372
Simeon13032
Simon548102
Simon47062
Simon9317122
Sjoerd391172
Sonja67382
Stefan19152
Stefan10311112
Stephan439102
Stephan10919122
Stephan80682
Sven583122
Sébastien20032
Thibaut6818112
Thomas39762
Thomas391082
Thomas324111202
Thomas32182
Thorben8145112
Thorsten19487152
Tim171162
Tim8042
Tim21042
Timo745112
Timo5433112
Timo18052
Tobias25152
Tobias10848102
Tom20445162
Tom15242
Tom43042
Tracy12026142
Tristan19326162
Truman98232
Vincent41432
Walter17022
Wayne526102
Will52032
William37232
Wolfgang811692
Xavier6032
Yannick26452
Youri15062
Zak34552
logan672272


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters World