Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrivalled

1Tina1758231585
2George1661325876
3Anita1595360756
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

4Richard1433203756
5Lutz1161193586
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

6Cheryl97989465
7Martin97189465
8Felix929127374
9Rick87175566
10Jos869223495
11Matthias831182273
12Nathan80962325
13Joseph Bricout722151274
14Jonathan721242364
15Lars713163354
16Richard707106385
17Felix69588636
18Bradley69465335
19Gavin69012576
20Jordan684125315
21Dennis683145374
21Kristian683115395
23Volker Sauer682111375
24Mathias66767354
25Marc646182325
26Daniel640321336
27Charlotte620245233
27Paul Schneider620156273
29Daniel Keller612123263
30Eric Christopher597176346
31Max594145293
32Judith58985364
33Lennert572215283
34Denise562110235
35Michael555159264
36Nico549160253
37Denis544157364
38Susanne543104344
39Thomas542105344
40Wilco53278265
41Steve531177245
42Michael53037285
43Kai526152213
44Thomas518200263
45Jan-Arne508134223
46Joseph50644276
47Bjorn504250253
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

48Ignace494139314
49Jeremie Kowalik4827386
50Peter Micheler47792394
51Alessio45963426
51Cy45961334
51Wolfgang459100294
54Tom45886524
55Stephan457132285
56Simon45271294
57Brian45049223
58Bill44943225
59Betty44644224
60Sven444165234
61Tristan437131192
62Scott42946224
63Sascha42275213
64Luis420117253
65Stefan Neichel419120243
65Yelle419108244
67Gaga Lefou416132303
68Nicolas41359213
68Oliver Jacob41365193
70Michael41050264
71Manuele409152174
72Bob408156161
73Dominik Kaczmarzik40163183
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

74Sam DeSarno39424174
75Jean-baptiste39038345
75Robin39062143
77Stefan388139193
78Marvin384109172
79Rene Grunenberg37896233
80Christian37462415
81Janek Richter364106213
81Pascal36474304
81William36467274
84Ben Spijkers35834193
85Dirk35482254
86Arco35241203
86Dominik35285203
88Daniel35168234
88Philippe Gabriels35166234
90Carsten348135183
91Fabian347115203
92Daniel Gilles34651234
93James34143213
94Boris33983234
94Neil33941234
94Tom33917183
97Malte33874213
98Marc33520244
98Oliver33580194
100Roman33493172
101Alex Rigsby3339174
101Nic3334254
103Doug33111164
104Anna32729325
104James Nocito32743193
104Patrick32764233
104Toni32762193
108Mara32631213
109James3226193
110Kelsey31865213
111Daniel317141142
112David31619245
112Luis316100183
114Thorben Schomburg315108141
115Georges31246203
116Cain Zolda31186193
117Martin308115161
118Marco30542214
119Eric Sakowski3031143
119Michael30357203
121Volker30143203
122Noah3004263
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

123Andy299112182
124Bjoern29834265
124Vejas29810224
126Nico Werminghaus29787213
127Jan29641326
128Dave29425225
128Errando29455273
130Laura293127163
130Rein29365293
132Lukas29266213
133Andre29050182
133Jeppe29035254
133René Pawlik290121193
136Dennis28982193
137Lukas28877234
138Dries28793243
139Heiko28443193
140Dominik28152203
141Sammy27948203
142Felix27882142
142Philipp27865244
144Kai Dietrich27764213
145Mathis27381294
145Nathan2734243
147Chelsea2721342
148Jeremy Thompson2707163
149Tobias2695243
150Susanne26828194
151Christian26770183
151Remko26727194
153Matthias26541184
154Kerstin26372173
155Florian26033203
156Arne25828244
156Terry2587184
158Christian25672204
159Tim25596183
160Arthur Dietrich25239173
160Laimis Belzinskas 2528183
160Michael25217133
163Mike2511121
164Stefan Senger25064203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

165Jerry24714193
165Jon2470254
165Michael24769233
168Joe2467113
169Amarda24564213
169Javier2457244
171Robin24420173
172Jonas Lorenz24330275
172Owain24312225
174Markus24251173
175Karla24139194
176Matt23912313
177Dan23711123
177Robin23778121
179Timo23692152
180Jules23534133
181Alexander23380152
181Sebastian23386143
181Tom23356233
184Markus23166214
184Richard Crété23189121
184Thorsten231101162
187Austin23025203
187Even23031535
187Maximilian23051194
190Alexander22930164
190Arielle2292283
192Kevin22716173
192Robin22734223
194Clément22651162
194Leon Kiefer22666112
194Matthias22633183
197Antoine22510213
197Michael22544266
199David22427214
200Steven Worthington22337154
201Tom22251202
202Janne22112254
203Alexandre Humbert22010305
203Matthieu220101143
205Frank21872142
206Glenn21724306
207Annika21670142
207Oliver21631173
209Marc-Kevin21547153
210Henni21459171
211René21395162
212Chris21211193
213Maxime21136193
214Michael Oliver2102843
214Steve2101183
216Joseph Drennan2097346
216Sascha20954193
216Totti20985184
219Arthur Glantzmann20852193
219Daniel20852203
219Jesiah2086214
219Salomo Michelfeit20860122
223Jeremy Colevans20712113
223Marco Gründemann20765193
223Misha20715173
226Devin Lutter20661173
227Jeff2051164
228Joren20449183
228Stefan20450153
230Marc2038256
231Adam202883
231Fabio Frank20234173
231Frederik20230173
231Gareth20273132
231Sabrina20267101
231Stephan Lenort20231225
237Nathalie20144203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

238Daniel19912266
238Thomas Euvray19971132
240Alexandre19842163
240Phil1982103
242Christian19759122
242Eike-Erik19731203
242Hannes19743234
245Dennis19635153
245Kris19619183
247Jake19512224
247René Baptist19530153
247Vanessa195108173
250Andrew1947153
250Christian19444153
250Frank19451142
253Elke19326172
253Martin19341122
253Pierrick19393112
256Angelo1921485
256Kevin19211163
256Linda19211215
256Martijn19211215
260Marc1909204
260Steven Haskell19025194
262Edward18927163
262Matt18932113
264Alexander Brantner18861194
265Andy Rumney187102124
265Enzo18754142
265Matthias18748193
265Ted1875174
269Kevin18542162
269Thomas18585152
271Ralf18485152
272Andrew1836133
272Antonio18310144
272Joakim18334225
272Manuel18323225
272Petra18343163
272Tom Clements18320163
278David18212103
278Roland18254153
278Tim18250203
281Anthony Lesaffre18038153
281Jeroen18034142
281Samuel Karik18025303
284Daniel17923153
284Jens17965141
284Jonas17971153
287Angela1788132
287Cyril17844152
287Stephan17859172
290Alex Hewi17763193
290Jens17748173
290Matthias17725153
293Anton17658173
293Nadine1764661
295Ben17571132
295David1750214
295Florian17514143
298Adam17413165
298Marina17455112
300Richard17345154
301Christoph17215173
301Will1720194
303Katrin17145133
303Timothy1719173
303Zach171793
306Andrew17014152
306Andy1707153
306Brandon1705881
306Philip Mulders17025173
310James16946155
311Christian16863101
312Anthony167473
312David1679253
312Vinny167432
315Aubin16663203
315Stefan16657203
315Svendolin1665194
318Bastian1655071
318Glenn165863
320Keltan1649123
320Mike16420194
320Sven Seip16423142
323Michael16376152
323Rainer16314163
323Thomas1636391
326Brian1623143
326Raphael16212233
326Tom16242174
326Vincent162432
330Emma Williams16121153
330Stephan16133153
330Thorben16158193
330Willy16130153
334Tobias16068142
335Ben15865153
335Nikki Lambourne15835163
335Simon15830173
335Sven1589132
339Manuel15763112
340Anne15640102
340Julian15658193
340Ramona15623152
340Vincent15628112
344Jérémie15531153
345Danny15452143
345Lars1544181
347Brent15311144
348Aaron1524204
348Edouard15242153
348Fabian15236204
348Graci Sargent15234214
348Martyn15226133
353Alexander15146123
353Carsten Abe15164113
353Casey151041
356Daisy15023263
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

357Andrew14910173
357Bart1493163
357Nicholas 149062
360Marie1489173
360Oliver1484171
360Peter14815153
360Tristan14851203
364Lukas14755112
365Daniel14634153
365Dennis14625133
365Gregory14680123
368Chris1451121
368Danny14557172
368David145292
371Damian1449162
371Eike Fiebiger14448102
371Erwan14441173
371Ethan14419162
371Georg Alexander1443761
371Mark1441942
377Caroline1439174
377Marvin14332123
379Joel Erickson1421452
379Timo14262173
381Dan141332
381Farley1410176
381Marvin14126132
381Valentin Schneider14141162
385James1402224
385Kevin14063132
385Markus14017183
385Matthew140883
385Tim140083
390Jan Röthlisberger139123181
390Kris13931132
392Jack Taylor13817133
392Libby13839132
394Florian13728133
394Sandra1373971
394Tom13750122
394Vincent Varrette1374183
398Benedikt Leszczenski13632183
399Jasmin13537193
399Lars1353681
399Markus1355051
399Robbe Cornelis13521173
399Russell135053
399Timo1353872
405Ofely1340173
406Aymeric13324133
406Harper133053
406Hayden13321252
406Joe Foster13332183
410David132042
410Joy132173
410Michael13248163
410Sebastian1327163
414Collin Gieseke13142112
414Daniel1311203
414Ellis1312112
414Griffin131921
414Jarne Ipskamp13149171
414Manuel13134132
414Silke1315971
414Sina1313261
414Tiago13130143
423Juan1300123
423Sina13027122
425Benedikt12932163
426Andrew1285173
426Christopher12810151
426Olivier12813143
429Jacob Plocher127892
429Jan12715151
429Jonathan1271113
429Jose Angel1275243
429Tobias12746153
434Ethan Stegmaier1260103
434Julie Duvivier12657123
434Michael12642172
434Noah Bohn126821
438Alexis Bridon12538164
438Brandon1252232
438Florian12559133
438Janet12520102
438Mat12520163
438William125562
444Christopher Robin12423132
444Jonathan1247133
444Justin1247133
444Xavier1246194
448Cas12340143
448Philipp1234451
448Sebastian1233122
448Tobias12353163
448Tracy12332142
453Andre1220163
453Mélanie12247112
453Neil1220103
456Jonne12136193
456Marc121052
456Paul12159102
456Samy Debbabi12124143
460Doktor Fite11812213
460Dominik11839243
460Marc11811153
460Ruud11850164
464David11721163
464Jasmin1172871
464Ryan117431
467Andrew Kaminsky116462
467Marcus1161112
467Thomas11644194
467Victoria1161102
471Benoit11524142
471Lars1152661
471Leif1154142
471Timber11516133
475Aron1142193
475Freddy1142113
475Léo Teixeira Gouvea11453111
475Sven11414182
479Gianluca1137163
479Iain1132123
479Ingeborg11342153
479Jean-Philippe113193
479Nino Lopian11331142
479Savannah11319123
479Scott11328153
479Stephan11319122
479Thad1134113
488Andrew Gersy112562
488Andrew1128123
488Claire11232132
488Daniel11219142
488Eric11233121
488Florian11210122
488Martijn1128122
488Stephen1120154
496David111663
496Jimmy1110142
496Matthew111832
496Truman111232
500Brad110421
500Christian11055151
500Flo11022103
500Kevin1100111
504Brady Denton109473
504Christopher10911184
504Jochen10945102
504Nic109321
504Tobi10935143
509Alina10836133
509Alina10847111
509Aurelien10826122
509Michael10852132
513Daniel10749122
513Lucas Ferraz1078124
513Tanja10722103
516Benjamin10623102
516Colin10636164
516Frederik10627142
516Johanna106192
516Kai10639132
516Stephan10611132
522Finn Steinbach10518122
522Lesley10521133
522Loris10512183
522Stefan10511112
526Adam Kerridge10415173
526Alexander10442303
526Bruno1040103
526Eddie1045142
526Gary1041102
526Igor Alba104353
526Joachim1041082
526Julian10434122
526Kelly1044142
526Matteo1042163
526Maximilian10422142
526Simon10417163
526Themepark1046153
526Tristen Spithoven10421152
526Will1040123
541Antoine10338132
541Bjarne10315295
541Glenn103221
541Lucas1033142
541Phillip1034173
541Pierre10326153
541Simon10325154
541Thibaut10341153
541Till10317112
541Tim1036173
541logan1034292
552Flynn-Eli Henges10249111
552Julien10234154
552Jérémy1021992
552Kevin10214113
552Liam10226133
552Marc10234132
552Matilde1020163
552Nicolas1023992
552Scott10210124
552Tim10220103
562Aurélien1019153
562Chris101453
562Jeff101011
562Jos10111132
562Max10114123
562Oliver10142122
562Quentin10127122
562Stefano1013183
562William Kitsos101511
571Ciall10051182
571James10021133
571Keno10028102
571Paul1004104
571Vik1001154
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

576Denise9924164
576Mario9970143
576Pascal9927133
576Sandra991793
576Sean Forbes99811
576Tera9910213
576Theodore99062
576Thomas99272
584Alex Hantute986153
584Cheryl Odom981311
584Daniel982191
584Jason981141
584Matteo98140143
584Michael98064
584Nicholas98582
584Sjoerd9821123
592Aurélien9729133
592Daan Claessens973173
592Quique974133
592Robert-Paul9710132
592Sascha973131
592Vincent976102
598David961143
598Katrin Meckel9620103
598Marc963163
598Pierre9634154
602Angelo956173
602Chris9530123
602John955114
602Sven952591
606Francois Xavier9423122
606Garrett94572
606Kyle94092
606Lukas9415101
606Michael943103
606Nico942661
606Quirijn9423112
606Sven9413133
614Alessandra93140123
614Paul934492
614Robert9344142
614Steven9334143
618Al92221
618Conner921102
618Eric92221
618Jack923132
618Jason92472
618Martijn Rasenberg9220153
618Maurier Schraepen9249102
618Michelle92472
618Sem921792
618Valentin Gerard924113
628Adrian9117112
628Christian919143
628Felix9136123
628Jarrett91482
628Marina919143
628Matteo914183
628Maximilian9119113
628Ralph Barras9119143
628Tina91132
637Alexandre906163
637Alice905101
637James Block9027143
637Lucas902192
637Ryan Wagner90321
637Sonja904113
643David Campos890174
643Jill8926102
643Lorenzo892163
643Mickael8925111
643Richard892123
643Ryan89041
643Stefan8938122
643Tom8914123
651Andre883573
651Bob8821277
651Corinna8828141
651Francois881593
651Rieke Munk8836102
651Sjuul Rötjes885143
651Talea8825133
651Tony887223
659Emily87364
659Greg8711133
659Hendrik8764123
659Jerome87392
659Lechevalier8720173
659Tom Fichtner8720203
665Clément8629113
665Julia8634174
665Jérémy8611113
665Leon8626102
665Marc8612183
665Nate86083
665Paul8614123
665Sebastian8618133
665Simon8640143
674Alexander851292
674Annemarie8529182
674Ashley Kelleway855173
674Christophe854214
674Julien85043
674Justin8521153
674Lars857113
674Matthias853871
674Paul-Matthes8524153
674Sarah85221
674Yann854891
685Frédéric Cuntz8469112
685Jeremy84021
685Marcel8428131
685Marius Wolf849132
685Mathieu847122
685Paul848134
685Sebastien842193
685Seppe840133
685Thomas8418214
685Tilmann8421122
685Timo841771
685Tom Gijsberts8411101
697Brian830153
697Florian8342102
697Julien Denis839142
697Niels8316122
697Paul8315153
697Sascha8325133
697Tyler83342
697Zak Farren8315132
705Alan825123
705Jamie829183
705Jarret82153
705Kiwi82711
705Markus8231123
705Michael82552
705Niklas8228142
705Taylor820155
705Thorsten8225163
705Wolfgang822392
715Clifford81121
715Dale81663
715Matt81032
715Michelle81732
715Nicky8110134
715Sam8124111
721Bianca802892
721Eddy8043132
721Götz8018133
721Jeff80021
721Marco8032142
721Murielle 8014122
721Robbe Vanclooster80293
721Rolf8015112
721Ryan80053
721Sönke806142
721Tom8019133
732Adam79372
732Ansel79021
732Antonio797123
732Chadlyr79072
732Conny 792651
732Jörg794182
732Sean Maurer79132
739Arthur783791
739Bryce780215
739Henrik783891
739Jonas Tanner7823174
739Michel784143
739Randy78021
739Raphael789142
746Aurélien7718133
746Kai Szuka772093
746Shawn77041
746Steffi Hermes77581
746Sven7715145
751Alexandre7625113
751Felix7616111
751Paul766152
751Reno Goelen7628133
751Severin Foppa7619152
751Steven763184
751Tobias Biedermann768132
758Andreas Kübler7510143
758Brian75121
758Dan Ramaekers7515103
758Luis7528153
758Martin75283
758Maxime759143
758Quentin Caura751692
758Sjeraar758194
758Tristan75172
758Ty Robert Melville Kelly75084
768Clint74311
768Fabian741492
768Julia Schaumburg743392
768Julian741073
768Lisa De Vuyst742581
768Oliver7414143
768Phil Götker7419174
768Ronald7410121
768Vatosoa742143
777Christopher732081
777Jakob734131
777Majkel737173
777Mathys Bak735771
777Mel7321121
777Nick73221
777Sandra73592
777Sebastian Riedl738152
777Tobias Molitor7310131
786Franck7215153
786Lars7216123
786Levi Tubex7218132
786Robert725102
786Tessa Walther7212123
791Kevin7130121
791Nadine713692
791Niklas7114162
791Olivier711682
791Rafal711163
791Tanja7123133
797Ben70652
797Eike7014121
797Florian702182
797Gautier7010132
797Jared70221
797Mirko Wolf706483
797Ted70121
797Zane Webb70011
805Anthony695163
805Ben69593
805Benjamin698103
805Benton69021
805Clive Bushell691492
805Henrik6916132
805Iacopo690143
805Josh69821
805Mario6930123
805Romain696163
805Sophie697122
805Toby693133
805Zachary69111
818Benjamin Hering 6818113
818Benjamin682134
818Elliot68462
818Ethan Knapper6813162
818Fenna68792
818Jonas6813122
818Jonas681893
818Lukas6822101
818Mark6810103
818Markus6816102
818Nicolas6818122
818Susi6837111
818Thomas689102
818Zachary680124
832Cazh67211
832Dennis6717112
832Dennis67761
832Florian Louyot672851
832Florian6722111
832Joshua672471
832Louis678143
832Roberto César672133
832Robin6732122
832Thijmen Lindenburg671182
832Willem67381
843Dylan6610122
843Falk Reinecke6610131
843Johannes6634182
843Karla66021
843Marc66861
843Steffi663133
843Tobias662581
843Zach66294
851Benny653154
851Christian Hofste6542112
851Erik651542
851Felix6521112
851Florent6527102
851Jeff65021
851Jenny Wright65941
851Kimberley651112
851Laurent Beauchamp653992
851Nils651681
851Sebastian Rode651283
851Sven Wilhelm651191
851Timo650111
864Adrien Benard6411153
864Doc647123
864Dominik Schneider64181
864Lilian648112
864Riccardo Righi641173
864Timm643571
870Blake Organ63032
870Delano6310112
870Franz633191
870Gianluca637143
870Greg63042
870Jens632141
870Moritz636143
870Rick636111
870Wayne6311112
879Cédric Valdenaire628173
879Daniel Papke6215124
879Daniel62063
879Danny623111
879Ewnn6212121
879Jannik6228112
879Jeremy62011
879Kim62042
879Mario621161
879Steffi622481
88961073
889Cédric61292
889Felix61991
889Fjodor613441
889Ilana618103
889Jim61042
889Josh61152
889Linus613671
889Luuk618101
889Ronald61482
889Tim61892
900Alex60122
900Anton601892
900Felix601134
900Joseph60121
900Jérémy Condaminet609103
900Lewis60032
900Luke60021
900Marc6016144
900Matt602113
900Melanie Reiche606112
900Nico604461
900Nienke601382
900Niklas601492
900Tim6017102
900Virginia6032101
915Amelie591091
915Anja595462
915Bas590121
915Chris5916131
915George59043
915James5926141
915Leon5911112
915Marcel5927121
915Maria591091
915Michael5913142
915René592683
915Thibaut593981
927Andy58421
927Anine580133
927Eric58011
927Heather58721
927Joe581173
927Lou58181
927Ryan58232
927Tim5811112
927Tom583351
936Alessandro572133
936Alexander573132
936Andrew57082
936Chloé571383
936Daan57591
936Lucy Wright571031
936Marie57183
936Megan Wright571131
936Owen57222
936Roman570154
936Timm57893
936Timothy57062
948Bart56891
948Bastian563163
948Chris56432
948Guillaume567112
948Jeffrey56591
948Jochen561681
948Joris561851
948Miguel563981
948Thilo561592
957Alexander5522143
957Anke552483
957Arnaud55192
957Bart5525143
957Cory Poutrel551582
957Edwin552101
957Gitte551872
957Leandro550113
957Niels5521132
957Sanne554113
967Daniel541293
967Fernando540112
967Gabriel545123
967Jack548113
967Joey542971
967Jonathan54032
967Josemi545133
967Jörg543261
967Michael545173
967Nick54243
967Nico542111
967Patrick Radacher5430102
967Rich5412112
967Stefan541141
967Urban Burnik5410164
967Xantusa543101
967Yarnick Roodbeen5415103
984Daniel5320134
984David53252
984Dieuwke Van Puymbroeck534101
984Jacqueline53053
984Jared53042
984Kati5315133
984Leon Kühl531382
984Marius531351
984Mark530122
984Quentin Botella531592
984Ralf53061
984Remco De Bokx53881
984Sebastian Diers531862
984Shea53011
998Casey Meeks52221
998Jake52063
998Kevin52132
998Laetitia520102
998Markus522082
998Max Hubens526102
998Melanie Brüwer521782
998Michele520112
998Miranda Odom521111
998Rene52392
998Ryan52153
998Sebastian5212102
998Thorsten524102
998Trevor Fisher52132
998Will5213113
1013Autumn51032
1013Bas510112
1013Christopher51021
1013Daniel51281
1013David51733
1013Emil517132
1013Ian51052
1013Jason51032
1013Jenny512102
1013Lukas5165111
1013Natalie51052
1013Paul51052
1013Rémi51882
1026Andreas503252
1026Bill50032
1026Chris503281
1026David503133
1026Drafs508112
1026Eric50332
1026Fenno509102
1026Jessica Fabro50063
1026Josh50063
1026Marc5021122
1026Mitchell Hecht50032
1026Rose Barras505122
1026Talor50111
1026Tim Schaefers501983


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Dein Forum über Achterbahnen · Freizeitparks · KirmesFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster ClubTEA@ND Themed Entertainment Association at Notre DameSTT Seeking the ThrillCoasterpedia ThrillsTastic GOCC Great Ohio Coaster ClubParcs Passion NAPHA National Amusement Park Historical Associationepfriends epfriends - Dein Europa-Park FanforumSCC Swiss Coaster Club