Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrivalled

1Tina1759231585
2George1661325876
3Anita1595360756
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

4Richard1433203756
5Lutz1161193586
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

6Cheryl97989465
7Martin97189465
8Felix929127374
9Rick87175566
10Jos869223495
11Matthias831182273
12Nathan81062325
13Joseph Bricout722151274
14Jonathan721242364
15Lars713163354
16Richard707106385
17Felix69588636
18Bradley69465335
19Gavin69112576
20Jordan684125315
21Dennis683145374
21Kristian683115395
23Volker Sauer682111375
24Mathias66767354
25Marc646182325
26Daniel640321336
27Charlotte620245233
27Paul Schneider620156273
29Daniel Keller612123263
30Eric Christopher597176346
31Max595145293
32Judith58985364
33Lennert572215283
34Denise562110235
35Michael555159264
36Nico549160253
37Denis545157364
38Susanne543104344
39Thomas542105344
40Wilco53278265
41Steve531177245
42Michael53037285
43Kai526152213
44Thomas518200263
45Jan-Arne508134223
46Joseph50644276
47Bjorn504250253
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

48Ignace494139314
49Jeremie Kowalik4827386
50Peter Micheler47792394
51Alessio45963426
51Cy45961334
51Wolfgang459100294
54Stephan458132285
54Tom45886524
56Simon45271294
57Brian45049223
58Bill44943225
59Betty44644224
60Sven444165234
61Tristan437131192
62Scott42946224
63Sascha42275213
64Luis421117253
65Stefan Neichel419120243
65Yelle419108244
67Gaga Lefou416132303
68Nicolas41359213
68Oliver Jacob41367193
70Michael41050264
71Manuele409152174
72Bob408156161
73Dominik Kaczmarzik40165183
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

74Sam DeSarno39424174
75Jean-baptiste39038345
75Robin39062143
77Stefan389139193
78Marvin384109172
79Rene Grunenberg37896233
80Christian37462415
81Janek Richter364106213
81Pascal36474304
81William36467274
84Ben Spijkers35834193
85Dirk35482254
86Arco35241203
86Dominik35285203
88Daniel35168234
88Philippe Gabriels35166234
90Carsten348135183
91Fabian347115203
92Daniel Gilles34651234
93James34143213
94Boris33983234
94Neil33941234
94Tom33917183
97Malte33874213
98Marc33520244
98Oliver33581194
100Roman33493172
101Alex Rigsby3339174
101Nic3334254
103Doug33111164
104Anna32729325
104James Nocito32743193
104Patrick32764233
104Toni32762193
108James3266193
108Mara32631213
110Kelsey31865213
110Luis318100193
112Daniel317141142
113David31619245
114Thorben Schomburg315108141
115Georges31246203
116Cain Zolda31186193
116Noah3114263
118Martin308115161
119Marco30542214
120Eric Sakowski3031143
120Michael30357203
122Volker30143203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

123Andy299112182
123Bjoern29934265
125Vejas29810224
126Nico Werminghaus29787213
127Jan29641326
128Dave29425225
128Errando29455273
130Laura293127163
130Lukas29366213
130Rein29365293
133Andre29050182
133Jeppe29035254
133René Pawlik290121193
136Dennis28982193
137Lukas28877234
138Dries28793243
139Heiko28443193
140Dominik28252203
141Sammy27948203
142Felix27882142
142Kai Dietrich27864213
142Philipp27865244
145Mathis27381294
145Nathan2734243
147Chelsea2721342
148Jeremy Thompson2707163
149Tobias2695243
150Susanne26828194
151Christian26770183
151Remko26727194
153Matthias26541184
154Kerstin26372173
155Florian26033203
156Arne25828244
156Terry2587184
158Christian25672204
159Tim25596183
160Arthur Dietrich25239173
160Laimis Belzinskas 2528183
160Michael25217133
163Mike2511121
164Stefan Senger25064203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

165Michael24869233
166Jerry24714193
166Jon2470254
168Joe2467113
169Amarda24564213
169Javier2457244
171Robin24420173
172Jonas Lorenz24331275
172Owain24312225
174Markus24251173
175Karla24139194
176Matt23912313
177Dan23711123
177Robin23778121
179Timo23692152
180Jules23534133
181Alexander23430164
181Sebastian23486143
183Alexander23380152
183Tom23356233
185Markus23166214
185Maximilian23151194
185Richard Crété23189121
185Thorsten231101162
189Austin23025203
189Even23031535
191Arielle2292283
192Kevin22716173
192Robin22734223
194Clément22651162
194Leon Kiefer22666112
194Matthias22633183
197Antoine22510213
197Michael22544266
199David22427214
200Steven Worthington22337154
201Alexandre Humbert22210305
201Tom22251202
203Janne22112254
204Matthieu220101143
205Frank21872142
206Glenn21724306
207Annika21670142
207Oliver21631173
209Marc-Kevin21547153
210Henni21459171
211Jeremy Colevans21312113
211René21395162
213Chris21211193
214Maxime21136193
215Michael Oliver2102843
215Steve2101183
217Joseph Drennan2097346
217Sascha20954193
217Totti20985184
220Arthur Glantzmann20852193
220Daniel20852203
220Jesiah2086214
220Salomo Michelfeit20860122
224Marco Gründemann20765193
224Misha20715173
226Devin Lutter20661173
227Jeff2051164
228Joren20449183
228Stefan20450153
230Marc2038256
231Adam202883
231Fabio Frank20234173
231Frederik20230173
231Gareth20273132
231Sabrina20267101
231Stephan Lenort20231225
237Nathalie20144203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

238Daniel19912266
238Thomas Euvray19971132
240Alexandre19842163
240Phil1982103
242Christian19759122
242Eike-Erik19731203
242Hannes19743234
245Dennis19635153
245Kris19619183
247Jake19512224
247René Baptist19530153
247Vanessa195108173
250Andrew1947153
250Christian19444153
250Frank19451142
253Elke19326172
253Martin19341122
253Pierrick19393112
256Angelo1921485
256Kevin19211163
256Linda19211215
256Martijn19211215
260Alexander Brantner19061194
260Marc1909204
260Steven Haskell19025194
263Edward18927163
263Matt18932113
265Andy Rumney187102124
265Enzo18754142
265Matthias18748193
265Ted1875174
269Kevin18542162
269Thomas18585152
271Ralf18485152
272Andrew1836133
272Antonio18310144
272Joakim18334225
272Manuel18323225
272Petra18343163
272Tom Clements18320163
278David18212103
278Roland18254153
278Tim18250203
281Samuel Karik18125313
282Anthony Lesaffre18038153
282Jeroen18034142
284Daniel17923153
284Jens17965141
284Jonas17971153
287Angela1788132
287Cyril17844152
287Stephan17859172
290Alex Hewi17763193
290Jens17748173
290Matthias17725153
293Anton17658173
293David1760214
293Nadine1764661
296Ben17571132
296Florian17514143
298Adam17413165
298Marina17455112
300Richard17345154
301Christoph17215173
301Will1720194
303Katrin17145133
303Timothy1719173
303Zach171793
306Andrew17014152
306Andy1707153
306Brandon1705881
306Philip Mulders17025173
306Stefan17057203
311James16946155
312Christian16863101
313Anthony167473
313David1679253
313Vinny167432
316Aubin16663203
316Svendolin1665194
318Bastian1655071
318Glenn165863
320Keltan1649123
320Mike16420194
320Rainer16414163
320Sven Seip16423142
324Michael16376152
324Thomas1636391
326Brian1623143
326Emma Williams16221163
326Raphael16212233
326Tom16242174
326Vincent162432
331Stephan16133153
331Thorben16158193
331Willy16130153
334Tobias16068142
335Ben15865153
335Nikki Lambourne15835163
335Simon15830173
335Sven1589132
339Manuel15763112
340Anne15640102
340Julian15658193
340Ramona Braun15623152
340Vincent15629112
344Jérémie15531153
345Danny15452143
345Lars1544181
347Brent15311144
348Aaron1524204
348Edouard15242153
348Fabian15236204
348Graci Sargent15234214
348Martyn15226133
353Alexander15146123
353Carsten Abe15164113
353Casey151041
356Daisy15023263
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

357Andrew14910173
357Bart1493163
357Nicholas 149062
360Marie1489173
360Oliver1484171
360Peter14815153
360Tristan14851203
364Lukas14755112
365Daniel14634153
365Dennis14625133
365Gregory14680123
368Chris1451121
368Danny14557172
368David145292
371Damian1449162
371Eike Fiebiger14448102
371Erwan14441173
371Ethan14419162
371Georg Alexander1443761
371Mark1441942
377Caroline1439174
377Marvin14332123
379Joel Erickson1421452
379Timo14262173
381Dan141332
381Farley1410176
381Marvin14126132
381Valentin Schneider14141162
385James1402224
385Kevin14064132
385Markus14017183
385Matthew140883
385Tim140083
390Jan Röthlisberger139123181
390Kris13931132
392Jack Taylor13817133
392Libby13839132
394Florian13728133
394Sandra1373971
394Tom13750122
394Vincent Varrette1374183
398Benedikt Leszczenski13632183
399Jasmin13537193
399Lars1353681
399Markus1355051
399Robbe Cornelis13521173
399Russell135053
399Timo1353872
405Ofely1340173
406Aymeric13324133
406Harper133053
406Hayden13321252
406Joe Foster13332183
406Michael13348174
411David132042
411Joy132173
411Sebastian1327163
411Sina1323261
415Collin Gieseke13142112
415Daniel1311203
415Ellis1312112
415Griffin131921
415Jarne Ipskamp13149171
415Manuel13134132
415Silke1315971
415Tiago13130143
423Juan1300123
423Sina13027122
425Benedikt12932163
426Andrew1285173
426Christopher12810151
426Olivier12813143
429Jacob Plocher127892
429Jan12715151
429Jonathan1271113
429Jose Angel1275243
429Tobias12746153
434Ethan Stegmaier1260103
434Julie Duvivier12657123
434Michael12642172
434Noah Bohn126821
438Alexis Bridon12538164
438Brandon1252232
438Florian12559133
438Janet12520102
438Mat12520163
438William125562
444Christopher Robin12423132
444Jonathan1247133
444Justin1247133
444Xavier1246194
448Cas12340143
448Philipp1234451
448Sebastian1233122
448Tobias12353163
448Tracy12332142
453Andre1220163
453Eddie122162
453Mélanie12247112
453Neil1220103
457Jonne12136193
457Marc121052
457Paul12159102
457Samy Debbabi12124143
461Doktor Fite11812213
461Dominik11839243
461Marc11811153
461Ruud11850164
465David11721163
465Jasmin1172871
465Ryan117431
468Andrew Kaminsky116462
468Marcus1161112
468Thomas11644194
468Victoria1161102
472Benoit11524142
472Lars1152661
472Leif1154142
472Timber11516133
476Aron1142193
476Freddy1142113
476Léo Teixeira Gouvea11453111
476Nino Lopian11431142
476Sven11414182
481Gianluca1137163
481Iain1132123
481Ingeborg11342153
481Jean-Philippe113193
481Savannah11319123
481Scott11328153
481Stephan11319122
481Thad1134113
489Andrew Gersy112562
489Andrew1128123
489Claire11232132
489Daniel11219142
489Eric11233121
489Florian11210122
489Martijn1128122
489Stephen1120154
497David111663
497Jimmy1110142
497Matthew111832
497Truman111232
501Brad110421
501Christian11055151
501Flo11022103
501Kevin1100111
501Tobi11037143
506Alina10938133
506Brady Denton109473
506Christopher10911184
506Jochen10945102
506Nic109321
511Alina10847111
511Aurelien10826122
511Daniel10849122
511Michael10852132
515Kai10739132
515Lucas Ferraz1078124
515Stefan10711112
515Tanja10722103
519Benjamin10623102
519Colin10636164
519Frederik10627142
519Johanna106192
519Stephan10611132
524Finn Steinbach10518122
524Lesley10521133
524Loris10512183
527Adam Kerridge10415173
527Alexander10442303
527Bruno1040103
527Eddie1045142
527Gary1041102
527Igor Alba104353
527Joachim1041082
527Julian10434122
527Kelly1044142
527Matteo1042163
527Maximilian10422142
527Simon10417163
527Themepark1046153
527Tristen Spithoven10421152
527Will1040123
542Antoine10338132
542Bjarne10315295
542Flynn-Eli Henges10349122
542Glenn103221
542Lucas1033142
542Phillip1034173
542Pierre10326153
542Simon10325154
542Thibaut10341153
542Till10317112
542Tim1036173
542logan1034292
554Julien10234154
554Jérémy1021992
554Kevin10214113
554Liam10226133
554Marc10234132
554Matilde1020163
554Max10214123
554Nicolas1023992
554Scott10210124
554Tim10220103
564Aurélien1019153
564Chris101453
564Jeff101011
564Jos10111132
564Oliver10142122
564Quentin10127122
564Stefano1013183
564William Kitsos101511
572Ciall10051182
572James10021133
572Keno10028102
572Paul1004104
572Vik1001154
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

577Denise9924164
577Mario9970143
577Pascal9927133
577Sandra991793
577Sean Forbes99811
577Tera9910213
577Theodore99062
577Thomas99272
585Alex Hantute986153
585Cheryl Odom981311
585Daniel982191
585Jason981141
585Matteo98140143
585Michael98064
585Nicholas98582
585Sjoerd9821123
593Aurélien9729133
593Daan Claessens973173
593Quique974133
593Robert-Paul9710132
593Sascha973131
593Vincent976102
599David961143
599Katrin Meckel9620103
599Marc963163
599Pierre9634154
603Angelo956173
603Chris9530123
603Francois Xavier9523122
603John955114
603Sven952591
608Garrett94572
608Kyle94092
608Lukas9415101
608Michael943103
608Nico942661
608Quirijn9423112
608Sven9413133
615Alessandra93140123
615Paul934492
615Robert9344142
615Steven9334143
615Valentin Gerard934113
620Al92221
620Conner921102
620Eric92221
620Jack923132
620Jason92472
620Martijn Rasenberg9220153
620Maurier Schraepen9249102
620Michelle92472
620Sem921792
629Adrian9117112
629Christian919143
629Felix9136123
629Jarrett91482
629Lucas9121102
629Marina919143
629Matteo914183
629Maximilian9119113
629Mickael9125121
629Ralph Barras9119143
629Tina91132
640Alexandre906163
640Alice905101
640James Block9027143
640Ryan Wagner90321
640Sonja904113
645David Campos890174
645Jill8926102
645Lorenzo892163
645Richard892123
645Ryan89041
645Stefan8938122
645Tom8914123
652Andre883573
652Bob8821277
652Corinna8829141
652Francois881593
652Rieke Munk8836102
652Sjuul Rötjes885143
652Talea8825133
652Tony887223
660Emily87364
660Greg8711133
660Hendrik8764123
660Jerome87392
660Lechevalier8720173
660Tom Fichtner8720203
666Clément8629113
666Julia8634174
666Jérémy8611113
666Leon8626102
666Marc8612183
666Nate86083
666Paul8614123
666Sebastian8618133
666Simon8640143
675Alexander851292
675Annemarie8529182
675Ashley Kelleway855173
675Christophe854214
675Julien85043
675Justin8521153
675Lars857113
675Matthias853871
675Paul-Matthes8524153
675Sarah85221
675Yann855291
686Frédéric Cuntz8470112
686Jeremy84021
686Marcel8428131
686Marius Wolf849132
686Mathieu847122
686Paul848134
686Sebastien842193
686Seppe840133
686Thomas8418214
686Tilmann8421122
686Timo841771
686Tom Gijsberts8411101
698Brian830153
698Florian8342102
698Julien Denis839142
698Niels8316122
698Paul8315153
698Sascha8325133
698Tyler83342
698Zak Farren8315132
706Alan825123
706Jamie829183
706Jarret82153
706Kiwi82711
706Markus8231123
706Michael82552
706Niklas8228142
706Taylor820155
706Thorsten8225163
706Wolfgang822392
716Clifford81121
716Dale81663
716Matt81032
716Michelle81732
716Nicky8110134
716Sam8124111
722Bianca802892
722Eddy8043132
722Götz8018133
722Jeff80021
722Marco8032142
722Murielle 8014122
722Robbe Vanclooster80293
722Rolf8015112
722Ryan80053
722Sönke806142
722Tom8019133
733Adam79372
733Ansel79021
733Antonio797123
733Chadlyr79072
733Conny 792651
733Jörg794182
733Sean Maurer79132
740Arthur783791
740Aurélien7818133
740Bryce780215
740Henrik783891
740Jonas Tanner7823174
740Michel784143
740Randy78021
740Raphael789142
748Felix7716111
748Kai Szuka772093
748Shawn77041
748Steffi Hermes77581
748Sven7715145
753Alexandre7625113
753Fabian7614102
753Paul766152
753Reno Goelen7628133
753Severin Foppa7619152
753Steven763184
753Tobias Biedermann768132
760Andreas Kübler7510143
760Brian75121
760Dan Ramaekers7515103
760Luis7528153
760Martin75283
760Maxime759143
760Quentin Caura751692
760Sjeraar758194
760Tristan75172
760Ty Robert Melville Kelly75084
770Clint74311
770Julia Schaumburg743392
770Julian741073
770Lisa De Vuyst742581
770Oliver7414143
770Phil Götker7419174
770Ronald7410121
770Vatosoa742143
778Christopher732081
778Jakob734131
778Majkel737173
778Mathys Bak735771
778Mel7321121
778Nick73221
778Sandra73592
778Sebastian Riedl738152
778Tessa Walther7312123
778Tobias Molitor7310131
788Franck7215153
788Jonas721893
788Lars7216123
788Levi Tubex7218132
788Rafal721163
788Robert725102
794Kevin7130121
794Nadine713692
794Niklas7114162
794Olivier711682
794Tanja7123133
799Ben70652
799Eike7014121
799Florian702182
799Gautier7010132
799Jared70221
799Mirko Wolf706483
799Ted70121
799Zane Webb70011
807Anthony695163
807Ben69593
807Benjamin698103
807Benton69021
807Clive Bushell691492
807Henrik6917132
807Iacopo690143
807Josh69821
807Mario6931123
807Romain696163
807Sophie697122
807Toby693133
807Zachary69111
820Benjamin Hering 6818113
820Benjamin682134
820Elliot68462
820Ethan Knapper6813162
820Fenna68792
820Florian Louyot683051
820Jonas6813122
820Lukas6822101
820Mark6810103
820Markus6816102
820Nicolas6818122
820Susi6837111
820Thomas689102
820Zachary680124
834Cazh67211
834Daniel Papke6716134
834Dennis6717112
834Dennis67761
834Florian6722111
834Joshua672471
834Louis678143
834Roberto César672133
834Robin6732122
834Thijmen Lindenburg671182
834Willem67381
845Dylan6610122
845Falk Reinecke6610131
845Johannes6634182
845Karla66021
845Marc66861
845Steffi663133
845Tobias662581
845Zach66294
853Benny653154
853Christian Hofste6542112
853Erik651542
853Felix6521112
853Florent6527102
853Jeff65021
853Jenny Wright65941
853Kimberley651112
853Laurent Beauchamp653992
853Nils651681
853Sebastian Rode651283
853Sven Wilhelm651191
853Timo650111
866Adrien Benard6411153
866Doc647123
866Dominik Schneider64181
866Lewis64083
866Lilian648112
866Riccardo Righi641173
866Timm643571
873Blake Organ63032
873Delano6310112
873Franz633191
873Gianluca637143
873Greg63042
873Jens632141
873Moritz636143
873Rick636111
873Wayne6313112
882Cédric Valdenaire628173
882Daniel62063
882Danny623111
882Ewnn6212121
882Jannik6228112
882Jeremy62011
882Kim62042
882Mario621161
882Steffi622481
89161073
891Cédric61292
891Felix61991
891Fjodor613441
891Ilana618103
891Jim61042
891Josh61152
891Linus613671
891Luuk618101
891Ronald61482
891Tim61892
902Alex60122
902Anine600133
902Anton601892
902Felix601134
902Joseph60121
902Jérémy Condaminet609103
902Lewis60032
902Luke60021
902Marc6016144
902Matt602113
902Melanie Reiche606112
902Nico604461
902Nienke601382
902Niklas601492
902Tim6017102
902Virginia6032101
918Amelie591091
918Anja595462
918Bas590121
918Chris5916131
918George59043
918James5926141
918Leon5911112
918Marcel5927121
918Maria591191
918Michael5913142
918René592683
918Thibaut593981
930Andy58421
930Eric58011
930Heather58721
930Joe581173
930Lou58181
930Roman580164
930Ryan58232
930Tim5811112
930Tom583351
939Alessandro572133
939Alexander573132
939Andrew57082
939Chloé571383
939Daan57591
939Lucy Wright571031
939Marie57183
939Megan Wright571131
939Owen57222
939Timm57893
939Timothy57062
950Bart56891
950Bastian563163
950Chris56432
950Guillaume567112
950Jeffrey56591
950Jochen561681
950Joris561851
950Miguel563981
950Thilo561592
959Alexander5522143
959Anke552483
959Arnaud55192
959Bart5525143
959Cory Poutrel551582
959Edwin552101
959Gitte551872
959Leandro550113
959Niels5521132
959Sanne554113
969Daniel541293
969Fernando540112
969Gabriel545123
969Jack548113
969Joey542971
969Jonathan54032
969Josemi545133
969Jörg543261
969Leon Kühl541382
969Michael545173
969Nick54243
969Nico542111
969Patrick Radacher5430102
969Remco De Bokx54881
969Rich5412112
969Stefan541141
969Urban Burnik5410164
969Xantusa543101
969Yarnick Roodbeen5415103
988Daniel5320134
988David53252
988Dieuwke Van Puymbroeck534101
988Jacqueline53053
988Jared53042
988Kati5315133
988Marius531351
988Mark530122
988Quentin Botella531592
988Ralf53061
988Sebastian Diers531862
988Shea53011
1000Casey Meeks52221
1000Jake52063
1000Kevin52132
1000Laetitia520102
1000Markus522082
1000Max Hubens526102
1000Melanie Brüwer521882
1000Michele520112
1000Miranda Odom521111
1000Rene52392
1000Ryan52153
1000Sebastian5212102
1000Thorsten524102
1000Trevor Fisher52132
1000Will5213113
1015Autumn51032
1015Bas510112
1015Christopher51021
1015Daniel51281
1015David51733
1015Emil517132
1015Ian51052
1015Jason51032
1015Jenny512102
1015Lukas5165111
1015Natalie51052
1015Paul51052
1015Rémi51882
1028Andreas503252
1028Bill50032
1028Chris503281
1028David503133
1028Drafs508112
1028Eric50332
1028Fenno5011102
1028Jessica Fabro50063
1028Josh50063
1028Marc5021122
1028Mitchell Hecht50032
1028Rose Barras505122
1028Talor50111
1028Tim Schaefers501983


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Dein Forum über Achterbahnen · Freizeitparks · KirmesFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster ClubTEA@ND Themed Entertainment Association at Notre DameSTT Seeking the ThrillCoasterpedia ThrillsTastic GOCC Great Ohio Coaster ClubParcs Passion NAPHA National Amusement Park Historical Associationepfriends epfriends - Dein Europa-Park FanforumSCC Swiss Coaster Club