Rides 2017 2018 2019

Now start to track every ride and look at a bunch of new statistics. Powered by our App. More information!

#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeReridesTotal
rides
Different
coasters
New
coasters
500+
1EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph28527660257133
300+
2EuropeUnited KingdomStoke-on-TrentMillie153783995921
3EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43318433199115
200+
4EuropeGermanyGelsenkirchenVolker26201364261163
100+
5EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten4912317810055
6EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas4512120014579
7EuropeGermanyBarumKris30107215161108
75+
8EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher2996310259214
9North AmericaUSALake PlacidAustin27761075031
50+
10EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha366215812596
11North AmericaUSAWest OrangeTruman17521148862
25+
12EuropeSwitzerlandManuel294313311690
13North AmericaUSAMardela SpringsChristopher324013612196
14North AmericaUSAPasadenaCarter2132563424
15EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix3830203202173
16EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil3025696344
1+
17North AmericaCanadaJulien2123919168
18North AmericaUSAWhite PlainsMichael2419524133
North AmericaUSAVinny491911711198
20North AmericaUSAMuncieTalor3217272510
EuropeFranceParisYann3317302613
22EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy3415838168
23North AmericaUSAJenn2513545341
24EuropeGermanyBenjamin361218126
25EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen51615149
26EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker415747469
27EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian384696965
28North AmericaUSAForest HillsMartin523193193190
29EuropeFranceTournusClément332331
AsiaUnited Arab EmiratesDubaiDavid452323230
31EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne551171716
North AmericaUSAAtlantaJason37111-
EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver471196196195
North AmericaUSAClevelandVejas321107107106
North AmericaUSAVincent A171939392
EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco421858584
EuropeFranceHirsingueYannick28110109
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined