Ridden coasters

List location
List Special
List Design
List Status
#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeSteelWoodTotal
1800+
1North AmericaUSAForest HillsMartin5216192061818
1200+
2North AmericaUSAMontgomery VillageRick3212201881383
3EuropeUnited KingdomGavin3812221361356
4EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix3111821161283
5EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco4111001701247
6EuropeUnited KingdomSteve4011181671236
1000+
7North AmericaUSAWashingtonCy509891871146
8EuropeUnited KingdomAndy479831701141
9EuropeGermanyDirk529651661105
10North AmericaUSAChicagoBetty619371721087
11EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph289761191083
12EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix389671281081
13EuropeGermanyLars329441431074
14EuropeGermanyNeussSven389161301043
15EuropeGermanyGelsenkirchenVolker269521071039
16EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne469311081035
17EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk298931361014
900+
18EuropeDenmarkJeppe49860145995
19North AmericaUSANew York CityJerry52803180967
20EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon23822123939
21EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid49802151937
22North AmericaUSAOrlandoJames32784171933
23EuropeLuxembourgGeorges51806141928
24North AmericaUSAJoe52763176912
800+
25North AmericaUSAKansas CityBill40741157884
26EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin67734138869
EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha35754128869
28EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid53715172863
29EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy33742129860
30EuropeUnited KingdomNic3476491855
31EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick33730127850
32EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael39722125839
33EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames20733106834
34EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55685154830
35North AmericaUSASierra VistaAntoine40673155819
36EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang5073767800
700+
37EuropeNetherlandsBjoern34671129796
EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni30691109796
39EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan3971085789
40EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44685111781
41EuropeGermanyAndernachKai42680103779
42EuropeBelgiumJo49655129769
43North AmericaUSAClevelandVejas32616161767
44North AmericaUSADallasJake27611146754
45South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata35626128752
46EuropeBelgiumHuldenbergKris39648111751
47EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga3264499743
48EuropeBelgiumElke26623117735
49EuropeUnited KingdomIan38627113723
50EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil2963984716
51EuropeBelgiumWaregemMatthias2861799712
52EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39580130706
53EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan2262874701
54EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn43574130700
600+
55North AmericaUSANathan30564143699
56EuropeGermanyMarkus35599108697
57EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher2960791692
58EuropeBelgiumRein3360292691
59North AmericaUSAOaklandMichael27550140684
60EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace2461764677
61North AmericaCanadaMarc36571107675
62EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan2559281669
63North AmericaUSAMechanicsburgJason37534135662
64EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker4058179659
65AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla3056196657
66EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael3162341651
67EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn3061550643
68EuropeGermanyDominik2655289637
69EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian3855679633
70EuropeUnited KingdomChris50496138630
71EuropeNorwayEven4855479629
EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko4955476629
73North AmericaUSAAndrew31497125621
74EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas4558646620
75North AmericaUSATennesseeMatt40514104617
76EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren30510106613
77North AmericaUSARaleighChelsea26491117607
78EuropeGermanyDuisburgBoris3754363604
79EuropeGermanyDennis3053964602
500+
80EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan3955850598
81EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten4853366589
82EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen5149197571
83EuropeGermanySascha4756340569
84North AmericaUSADavid28444128566
85North AmericaUSAPrinceton TownshipJules3048087561
86EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik2747291560
87EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn2849770557
88EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco4149759556
89North AmericaUSASan DiegoJeremy2545999555
90EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2846993550
91EuropeGermanyChristian2448763544
92North AmericaUSARussell28434110542
93North AmericaUSACasey37429124541
94EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick3145884539
95EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre2247170538
96EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly2845976533
97EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries2845178525
98North AmericaUSAAntonio25420101520
99EuropeGermanyCologneTracy56400119513
100North AmericaUSASan FranciscoAndrew30409103510
101North AmericaUSANew York CityJonathan33399119509
102EuropeGermanyKölnRoman4646644507
103EuropeGermanyJülichJanek2345055502
104EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver4744755501
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined