Ridden coasters

List location
List Special
List Design
List Status
#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeSteelWoodTotal
1800+
1North AmericaUSAForest HillsMartin5216342061832
1200+
2North AmericaUSAMontgomery VillageRick3212351881398
3EuropeUnited KingdomGavin3812221361356
4EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix3111941161295
5EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco4211001701247
6EuropeUnited KingdomSteve4011211671239
1000+
7North AmericaUSAWashingtonCy519971871154
8EuropeUnited KingdomAndy479881701146
9EuropeGermanyDirk529701661109
10EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph289821191088
11North AmericaUSAChicagoBetty619371721087
12EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix389721281086
13EuropeGermanyLars329481431077
14North AmericaUSAChicagoJim529031681062
15EuropeFranceNicolas349431221058
16EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne469401081044
17EuropeGermanyNeussSven389161301043
18EuropeGermanyGelsenkirchenVolker269531071040
19EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk299001361021
900+
20EuropeDenmarkJeppe49860145995
21North AmericaUSANew York CityJerry52806180970
22EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon23828126948
23EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid49804151938
24North AmericaUSAOrlandoJames32786171935
25EuropeLuxembourgGeorges51806141928
26North AmericaUSAJoe53763176912
27North AmericaUSAGlassboroBill41758160901
800+
28EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha36756128870
29EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin67734138869
30EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid53716172864
31EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34742129860
32EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames21757106858
33EuropeUnited KingdomNic3476491855
34EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick33731127851
35EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael39726125843
36EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55693154838
37North AmericaUSASierra VistaAntoine40675156822
38EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang5073767800
700+
39EuropeNetherlandsBjoern34671129796
EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni30691109796
41EuropeUnited KingdomRichard3470489792
42EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan3971085789
43EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44685111781
44EuropeGermanyAndernachKai42680103779
45EuropeBelgiumJo49655129769
46North AmericaUSAClevelandVejas32618161768
47North AmericaUSADallasJake27618146761
48South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata35626128752
49EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga3364499743
50EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil2966084737
51EuropeBelgiumElke27623117735
52EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39594136726
53EuropeUnited KingdomIan38627113723
54EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn43588136720
55EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan2364274715
56EuropeBelgiumWaregemMatthias2861799712
57EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher2962191705
600+
58North AmericaUSANathan30564143699
59EuropeGermanyMarkus35599108697
60EuropeBelgiumRein3360692695
61North AmericaUSAOaklandMichael27556140690
62EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace2462164681
63EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan2560081677
64North AmericaCanadaMarc37572107676
65North AmericaUSAMechanicsburgJason37534135662
66EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker4158379661
67EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael3163043659
68AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla3056196657
69EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn3061650644
70EuropeGermanyDominik2755289637
71EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian3855779633
72EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko4955776632
73EuropeUnited KingdomChris51496138630
74EuropeNorwayEven4855479629
75North AmericaUSAAndrew31498125622
EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas4558846622
77North AmericaUSATennesseeMatt40516104619
78EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren30511106614
79North AmericaUSARaleighChelsea26491117607
80EuropeGermanyDennis3054364605
500+
81EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan3955850598
82EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten4853566591
83EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen5149197571
84North AmericaUSAPrinceton TownshipJules3048888570
85EuropeGermanySascha4756340569
86North AmericaUSADavid28444128566
87EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn2850170561
88EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik2847291560
89EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco4149759556
90North AmericaUSASan DiegoJeremy2545999555
91EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2846993550
92EuropeGermanyChristian2548763544
93North AmericaUSACasey37430124542
North AmericaUSARussell28434110542
95EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre2247370540
EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick3245984540
97EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly2946076533
98EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries2845178525
99North AmericaUSANew York CityJonathan33405124520
100North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain37395125513
EuropeGermanyCologneTracy56400119513
102North AmericaUSASan FranciscoAndrew30409103510
EuropeGermanyJülichJanek2345855510
104EuropeGermanyKölnRoman4746744507
105EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver4744755501
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined