Ridden coasters

List location
List Special
List Design
List Status
#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeSteelWoodTotal
1800+
1North AmericaUSAForest HillsMartin5216472061845
1200+
2North AmericaUSAMontgomery VillageRick3212351881398
3EuropeUnited KingdomGavin3812351371370
4EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix3111941161295
5EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco4211001701247
6EuropeUnited KingdomSteve4111211671239
1000+
7North AmericaUSAWashingtonCy5110001871157
8EuropeUnited KingdomAndy479881701146
9EuropeGermanyDirk529691661108
10EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph289821191088
11North AmericaUSAChicagoBetty619371721087
EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix389731281087
13EuropeGermanyLars329491431078
14EuropeGermanyGelsenkirchenVolker269831081071
15North AmericaUSAChicagoJim529031681062
16EuropeFranceNicolas349431221058
17EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk299291381052
18EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne469401081044
19EuropeGermanyNeussSven389161301043
900+
20EuropeDenmarkJeppe49860145995
21North AmericaUSANew York CityJerry52806180970
22EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon23829126949
23EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid49804151938
24North AmericaUSAOrlandoJames32786171935
25EuropeLuxembourgGeorges51806141928
26North AmericaUSAJoe53763176912
27North AmericaUSAGlassboroBill41765160907
EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha36792129907
800+
29EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin67734138869
30EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid53716172864
31EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34742129860
32EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames21756106857
33EuropeUnited KingdomNic3476491855
34EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick33732127851
35EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael39726125843
36EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55693154838
37North AmericaUSASierra VistaAntoine40677156824
38EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang5073767800
700+
39EuropeNetherlandsBjoern34671129796
EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni30691109796
41EuropeUnited KingdomRichard3470489792
42EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan3971185790
43EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43685103783
44EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44686111781
45EuropeBelgiumJo49655129769
46North AmericaUSAClevelandVejas32619161768
47North AmericaUSADallasJake27618146761
48South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata36626128752
49EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga3364499743
50EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil3066084737
51EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39594136726
52EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan2364974722
53EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn43588136720
54EuropeBelgiumWaregemMatthias2861799712
55North AmericaUSAOaklandMichael27575141709
56EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher2962491708
600+
57North AmericaUSANathan30564143699
58EuropeGermanyMarkus35599108697
59EuropeBelgiumRein3360692695
60EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan2660581682
61EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace2462264681
62North AmericaCanadaMarc37573107677
63North AmericaUSAMechanicsburgJason37534135662
64EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael3163243661
EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker4158379661
66AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla3056096656
67EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn3061750645
68EuropeGermanyDominik2755289637
69EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian3855779633
70EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko4955776632
71EuropeUnited KingdomChris51496138630
72EuropeNorwayEven4955479629
73North AmericaUSAAndrew31498125622
EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas4558846622
75North AmericaUSATennesseeMatt40516104619
76EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren30511106614
77North AmericaUSARaleighChelsea26491117607
78EuropeGermanyDennis3054264604
500+
79EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan4055850598
80EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten4953566591
81EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen5149197571
82North AmericaUSAPrinceton TownshipJules3048888570
EuropeGermanySascha4756440570
84North AmericaUSADavid28444128566
85EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik2847591563
86EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn2850170561
87EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco4149759556
88North AmericaUSASan DiegoJeremy2545999555
89EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2946993550
90EuropeGermanyChristian2548763544
91North AmericaUSACasey37431124543
92EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre2247570542
North AmericaUSARussell28434110542
94North AmericaUSAAntonio26436107540
EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick3245984540
96EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly2946076533
97EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries2845278525
98North AmericaUSANew York CityJonathan33405124520
99North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain37395125513
100North AmericaUSASan FranciscoAndrew30409103510
EuropeGermanyKölnRoman4747044510
102EuropeGermanyJülichJanek2345855509
103EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver4744755501
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined