Ridden coasters

List location
List Special
List Design
List Status
#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeSteelWoodTOTAL!
2000+
1EuropeIrelandDublinRichard3825262322650
1800+
2North AmericaUnited StatesQueensMartin5316732081872
1400+
3EuropeGermanyKasselLutz5214431811584
4North AmericaUnited StatesSilver SpringRick3212761891439
5EuropeGermanyTina4212631421403
1200+
6EuropeUnited KingdomGavin3912561371391
7EuropeSwitzerlandBernMathias3612041801365
8EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix3112461201350
9EuropeUnited KingdomLondonSteve4111341671249
10EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco4211001701247
1000+
11North AmericaUnited StatesWashingtonCy5110171871173
12EuropeFranceParisJbaptiste3410101621160
13EuropeUnited KingdomAndy479881701146
14EuropeGermanyDirk539731661111
15EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix399821281096
16North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoBetty619411761095
17EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph289841191090
EuropeUnited KingdomRichard349661241090
19EuropeGermanyLars329511431080
20North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoJim529031681062
EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne469571101062
22EuropeFranceNicolas349431221058
23EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk309311381053
24EuropeGermanyNeussSven389171301044
25EuropeGermanyHamburgNico409161061008
900+
26EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha36883131999
27EuropeDenmarkJeppe49860145995
28North AmericaUnited StatesNew York CityJerry53809182975
29EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid50828152963
30EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon24831126951
31North AmericaUnited StatesOrlandoJames33797171946
32North AmericaUnited StatesGlassboroBill41794161935
33EuropeGermanySven38843104932
34EuropeLuxembourgGeorges52806141928
35North AmericaUnited StatesJoe53763176912
800+
36EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames21792107891
37EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid54732174880
38EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin68734138869
39EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34749129865
40EuropeUnited KingdomNic3576991860
41EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick34732127851
42EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael39728125845
43EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55699154844
44North AmericaUnited StatesSierra VistaAntoine40678156825
45EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan4073487815
46North AmericaUnited StatesLos AngelesDerek41690139801
700+
47EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni31692109797
48EuropeNetherlandsBjoern35671129796
49EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43701103794
50EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan2670386782
51EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44686111781
52EuropeGermanyAlsdorfMarkus42678107773
53North AmericaUnited StatesClevelandVejas32622162772
54EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga3367199770
EuropeBelgiumJo49656129770
56EuropeBelgiumHuldenbergKris39664111767
57EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan2368777763
58South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata36627128753
59EuropeBelgiumElke27626118739
60EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil3066184738
61EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher2965291733
62EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39597136729
63EuropeBelgiumRein3463193721
64EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace2465365713
65North AmericaUnited StatesFredericksburgMichael27577141711
66North AmericaUnited StatesNathan30568143703
600+
67EuropeGermanyMarkus35600108698
68North AmericaCanadaMarc37577107681
69North AmericaUnited StatesMechanicsburgJason38544136673
70EuropeGermanyDennis3160267663
71EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael3163343662
72EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker4158379661
73North AmericaUnited StatesAndrew31528130657
74AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla3056096656
75EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn3163151652
76EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas4661146645
77EuropeGermanyDominik2755289637
78EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko5055976634
79EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian3855779633
80EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren30528107632
81EuropeUnited KingdomChris51496138630
North AmericaUnited StatesTennesseeMatt40525106630
83EuropeNorwayEven4955479629
84EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik2852893618
85EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan4057850617
86EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries2953683614
87North AmericaUnited StatesRaleighChelsea26491117607
EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten4955067607
89EuropeGermanyMarcus4555155601
500+
90EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn2951171572
91EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen5149197571
92EuropeGermanySascha4856440570
93North AmericaUnited StatesDavid28444128566
94EuropeUnited KingdomBillingshurstWilliam2750854562
95North AmericaUnited StatesSan DiegoJeremy25462101560
96EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco4149859556
97EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2946993550
98EuropeGermanyChristian2548863544
99North AmericaUnited StatesCasey37431124543
100EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre2347570542
North AmericaUnited StatesRussell28434110542
102North AmericaUnited StatesAntonio26436107540
EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick3245984540
104EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly2946376536
105EuropeGermanyJülichJanek2448156532
106EuropeUnited KingdomShenfieldJames4043797528
107North AmericaUnited StatesBrooklynJonathan33406124521
EuropeGermanyKölnRoman4748144521
109North AmericaUnited StatesSan FranciscoAndrew30415103516
110EuropeGermanyCologneTracy56401119514
111North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain37395125513
112EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver4745855512
113EuropeBelgiumAarschotHermans3646750511
114EuropeGermanyHannes3344657502
EuropeGermanyWalsrodeJonas2945355502
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined