Ridden coasters

List location
List Special
List Design
List Status
#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeSteelWoodTOTAL!
2000+
1EuropeIrelandDublinRichard3824392262557
1800+
2North AmericaUSAQueensMartin5216562061854
1400+
3EuropeGermanyKasselLutz5214401811581
4North AmericaUSAMontgomery VillageRick3212721891435
1200+
5EuropeUnited KingdomGavin3912461371381
6EuropeGermanyTina4212161411355
7EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix3112061181308
8EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco4211001701247
9EuropeUnited KingdomSteve4111211671239
1000+
10North AmericaUSAWashingtonCy5110101871167
11EuropeUnited KingdomAndy479881701146
12EuropeFranceParisJbaptiste339861611136
13EuropeGermanyDirk529701661109
14EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph289831191089
15EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix399741281088
16North AmericaUSAChicagoBetty619371721087
17EuropeGermanyLars329511431080
18North AmericaUSAChicagoJim529031681062
19EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk299291381052
20EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne469411081045
21EuropeGermanyNeussSven389171301044
22EuropeGermanyHamburgNico399091061001
900+
23EuropeDenmarkJeppe49860145995
24North AmericaUSANew York CityJerry52806180970
25EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid50828152963
26EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon23829126949
27North AmericaUSAOrlandoJames33786171935
28EuropeGermanySven38841104930
29EuropeLuxembourgGeorges51806141928
30North AmericaUSAJoe53763176912
31North AmericaUSAGlassboroBill41765160907
EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha36792129907
800+
33EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames21782106883
34EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid53732174880
35EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin67734138869
36EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34742129860
37EuropeUnited KingdomNic3576591856
38EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick34732127851
39EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael39726125843
40EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55693154838
41North AmericaUSASierra VistaAntoine40677156824
42EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang5073767800
700+
43EuropeNetherlandsBjoern35671129796
EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni31691109796
45EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan3971285791
46EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43685103783
47EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44686111781
48North AmericaUSAClevelandVejas32620161769
49South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata36627128753
50EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga3364699745
51EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil3066084737
52EuropeBelgiumElke27624117736
53North AmericaUSALos AngelesDerek41627131730
54EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39594136726
55EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan2364974722
56EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn44588136720
57EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher2962691710
58North AmericaUSAFredericksburgMichael27575141709
59North AmericaUSANathan30568143703
600+
60EuropeGermanyMarkus35600108698
61EuropeBelgiumRein3360692695
62EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan2661281687
63EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace2462664685
64North AmericaCanadaMarc37577107681
65North AmericaUSAMechanicsburgJason37544136673
66EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael3163443663
67EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker4158379661
68AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla3056096656
69EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn3061950646
70North AmericaUSAAndrew31519125643
71EuropeGermanyDominik2755289637
72EuropeGermanyDennis3157564636
73EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko4955976634
74EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian3855779633
75EuropeUnited KingdomChris51496138630
76EuropeNorwayEven4955479629
77EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas4558946623
78North AmericaUSATennesseeMatt40516104619
79EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren30511106614
80North AmericaUSARaleighChelsea26491117607
81EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik2851593605
500+
82EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan4055950599
83EuropeGermanyMarcus4554455594
84EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten4953566591
85EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen5149197571
EuropeGermanySascha4856540571
87North AmericaUSAPrinceton TownshipJules3148888570
88EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries2949380568
89North AmericaUSADavid28444128566
90EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn2950470564
91EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco4149859556
92North AmericaUSASan DiegoJeremy2545999555
93EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2946993550
94EuropeGermanyChristian2548763544
95North AmericaUSACasey37431124543
96EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre2347570542
North AmericaUSARussell28434110542
98North AmericaUSAAntonio26436107540
EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick3245984540
100EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly2946076533
101North AmericaUSANew York CityJonathan33406124521
102North AmericaUSASan FranciscoAndrew30415103516
103EuropeGermanyKölnRoman4747044510
104EuropeGermanyJülichJanek2345855509
105EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver4744855502
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined