Ridden coasters

List location
List Special
List Design
List Status
#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeSteelWoodTotal
1500+
1North AmericaUSAForest HillsMartin5216002061800
1000+
2North AmericaUSAMontgomery VillageRick3112011881367
3EuropeUnited KingdomGavin3812031361337
4EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix3111731161275
5EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco4110881681236
6EuropeUnited KingdomSteve4010871671206
7EuropeGermanyDirk529531651093
8EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix389641281080
9North AmericaUSAWashingtonCy509011831055
10EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph289431181050
11EuropeGermanyLars329141431046
12EuropeGermanyNeussSven389161301043
13North AmericaUSAChicagoBetty618891701037
14EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk298901361011
900+
15EuropeDenmarkJeppe49860145995
16EuropeItalyGelsenkirchenVolker26886107974
17North AmericaUSANew York CityJerry52801180965
18EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne4687391960
19EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon23822123939
20EuropeLuxembourgGeorges51801141924
21EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid49787151922
22North AmericaUSAJoe52762176911
800+
23North AmericaUSAOrlandoJames32754166899
24EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid53715172863
25EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy33738129857
26EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha35739128854
27EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin67717136850
28EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick33727127847
29EuropeUnited KingdomNic3474991840
30North AmericaUSAKansas CityBill40695152833
31EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55680154825
32North AmericaUSAPeterboroughAntoine39664154809
700+
33EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael39682123799
34EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni30688109793
35EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames20680105780
36EuropeGermanyAndernachKai42668103767
37EuropeBelgiumJo48650127765
38EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario43667111764
39EuropeNetherlandsBjoern34634127758
40North AmericaUSADallasJake26608146751
41South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata35624128750
42EuropeBelgiumHuldenbergKris38644111747
43EuropeBelgiumElke26606117719
44EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga3261799716
EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil2963984716
46EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang4966549710
47North AmericaUSAClevelandVejas31558158707
48EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda38578130704
600+
49EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan2262674699
50EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn43572130698
EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan3963767698
52EuropeGermanyMarkus35597107694
53EuropeBelgiumWaregemMatthias2859898692
54North AmericaCanadaMarc36564106667
55EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace2360264663
56North AmericaUSAOaklandMichael26526140660
57EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker4058079658
58EuropeBelgiumRein3356792657
59North AmericaUSAMechanicsburgJason37520133646
60EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan2556580641
61EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn3061250640
62EuropeGermanyDominik2655089635
63EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian3855579632
EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael3160140632
65EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher2955186631
66EuropeNorwayEven4855479629
67EuropeUnited KingdomChris50494138628
EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko4955376628
69AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla2953193624
70EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas4558046617
71North AmericaUSAAndrew30491124614
72EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren30507106610
73North AmericaUSAScott48481137603
500+
74North AmericaUSARaleighChelsea25483117599
75North AmericaUSATennesseeMatt3949294585
76EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten4852866584
77North AmericaUSANathan30457132582
78EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan3954148580
79EuropeGermanyDuisburgBoris3651762578
80EuropeGermanySascha4756340569
81North AmericaUSADavid27444128566
EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen5148497566
83EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik2747191559
84North AmericaUSAPrinceton TownshipJules3046985548
85EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2846393546
86EuropeGermanyChristian2448463542
87North AmericaUSACasey37429124541
88EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn2847970540
89EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick3145884539
90EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco4147858536
91North AmericaUSASan DiegoJeremy2544592534
92EuropeGermanyDennis3047059528
93EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries2844778521
94North AmericaUSAAntonio25420101520
95EuropeBelgiumSint-TruidenWilly2843676511
96North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain36393124510
97North AmericaUSANew York CityJonathan32398119508
98EuropeGermanyCologneTracy56391118503
99EuropeNetherlandsHilversumDennis4742981502
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:ControllableButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined