Ridden coasters

List location
List Special
List Design
List Status
#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeSteelWoodTOTAL!
2500+
1EuropeUnited KingdomThe Royal Town of Sutton ColdfieldGeorge5927542352873
2EuropeIrelandDublinRichard3926862332790
2000+
3EuropeGermanyAachenAnita5020172062188
4North AmericaUnited StatesQueensMartin5317952152000
1600+
5EuropeGermanyKasselLutz5215221891670
1500+
6North AmericaUnited StatesSilver SpringRick3213801961547
7EuropeGermanyTina4213871521537
1400+
8EuropeUnited KingdomGavin3913411381476
9EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix3213161371436
10EuropeSwitzerlandBernMathias3712461811407
1300+
11EuropeGermanyGelsenkirchenVolker3412441421364
1200+
12EuropeUnited KingdomLondonSteve4111841681293
13EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco4211431701287
14EuropeNetherlandsDelftJos3411191531245
15North AmericaUnited StatesWashingtonCy5110851891242
16EuropeFranceParisJean-baptiste3410541631205
17EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix3910901301202
1100+
18EuropeFranceThionvilleJoseph3010631421192
19EuropeGermanyLars3410691461191
20EuropeGermanyDirk5310261711167
21EuropeUnited KingdomAndy4810061701164
22North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoBetty629511761105
1000+
23North AmericaUnited StatesGlassboroBill419501721097
24EuropeUnited KingdomRichard9671241090
25EuropeGermanyHamburgNico409771251088
26EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne489801101085
27EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk309481401071
28EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames219301401062
North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoJim549031681062
30EuropeUnited KingdomNic359301191049
31EuropeGermanyNeussSven409171301044
32EuropeGermanyMünchenSven399121211016
33EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha368971311011
900+
34North AmericaUnited StatesOrlandoJames33838174989
35EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon24865127985
36EuropeLuxembourgGeorges52860143982
37North AmericaUnited StatesNew York CityJerry53812182978
38EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid50841153976
39EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin72821144960
40EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan23852106957
41EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher30816126930
42North AmericaUnited StatesSierra VistaAntoine761164915
43EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael40796126913
44North AmericaUnited StatesJoe53763176912
45North AmericaUnited StatesDave59744171911
46EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43782136908
800+
47North AmericaUnited StatesLos AngelesDerek41766152888
48EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid54738174886
49EuropeGermanyAlsdorfMarkus42753140881
EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34766129881
51EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang81967877
52EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni31751128875
53North AmericaUnited StatesClevelandVejas32713173873
54EuropeNetherlandsKaatsheuvelRemko38772107871
55EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan4177688858
56EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil30753111856
57EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick34733127852
58EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga33749101850
59EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne56701154846
60EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan2675090832
61EuropeGermanyTom34709108802
62EuropeNetherlandsBjoern35675130801
700+
63EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario700111794
64EuropeBelgiumHuldenbergKris676111779
65EuropeBelgiumElke27663120778
66North AmericaUnited StatesMadison HeightsAnna44639143777
67EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael3271568769
68EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn3272179768
69EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries29648118761
North AmericaUnited StatesFredericksburgMichael28626145761
71South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata36627128753
72EuropeGermanyMarkus36642112744
73EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39610137743
74EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace2468365742
75EuropeBelgiumRein3465093740
76EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn44603137736
77EuropeBelgiumRoeselareMatthias3062199716
78EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker4162982710
79North AmericaUnited StatesNathan32569143704
80North AmericaCanadaMarc37595109701
600+
81North AmericaUnited StatesTennesseeMatt40584115698
82EuropeUnited KingdomKelsey3762879686
83EuropeGermanyDennis3162568685
84EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas4665548683
85EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko5060479682
86North AmericaUnited StatesMechanicsburgJason39548136677
87EuropeUnited KingdomOwain2857394666
88North AmericaUnited StatesAndrew32531134664
89EuropeUnited KingdomChris51524140660
90EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian4257281650
91EuropeUnited KingdomBillingshurstWilliam2758958647
92EuropeGermanyMarcus4559557646
93EuropeGermanyKrefeldRene2456881643
94EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco4258062641
95EuropeGermanyDominik2755489639
EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren31535107639
97EuropeNorwayEven4956280638
98EuropeGermanyTobias33527115636
99EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten4957867634
EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan4059550634
101EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik2853593625
102North AmericaUnited StatesSan DiegoJeremy27514105615
103North AmericaUnited StatesAntonio26509109614
104North AmericaUnited StatesGlenn32490136613
105North AmericaUnited StatesRaleighChelsea27493117609
106North AmericaUnited StatesPrinceton TownshipJules3151797608
107EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn2954271603
108EuropeGermanyJülichJanek2454565602
109EuropeGermanyDelmenhorstTom28490112600
500+
110EuropeGermanyChristian2553066588
111EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre2350573575
112North AmericaUnited StatesRussell29460115573
113EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen5249297572
114EuropeGermanySascha4856440570
115EuropeUnited KingdomShenfieldJames4047898569
116North AmericaUnited StatesDavid28444128566
117EuropeGermanyAndre4246499561
118EuropeSwitzerlandKüsnachtDaniel4053735560
119EuropeBelgiumAarschotHermans3751450557
120EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick3246084541
121EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly2946776540
122North AmericaUnited StatesSan FranciscoAndrew31433108539
EuropeGermanyHannes3548060539
EuropeGermanyKölnRoman4750144539
125EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver4848555538
126North AmericaUnited StatesLas VegasKeltan1844390533
127North AmericaUnited StatesLouisvilleCorey26406128529
128North AmericaUnited StatesBrooklynJonathan410127528
129EuropeGermanyWalsrodeJonas2947657526
North AmericaUnited StatesWoodridgeSteve3943399526
131North AmericaUnited StatesAnthony28414114525
132EuropeGermanyCologneTracy58406119519
133North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain37396125514
134EuropeGermanyHamburgMike2042588513
135EuropeGermanyHeinsbergStephan3144671511
136EuropeGermanyAdrian3244858503
137EuropeFranceLilleAnthony3045943501
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined