Ridden coasters

List location
List Special
List Design
List Status
#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeSteelWoodTOTAL!
2500+
1EuropeUnited KingdomThe Royal Town of Sutton ColdfieldGeorge5926712352796
2EuropeIrelandDublinRichard3925722322683
2000+
3EuropeGermanyAachenAnita5019292052100
1800+
4North AmericaUnited StatesQueensMartin5317732151978
1600+
5EuropeGermanyKasselLutz5214781811618
1500+
6North AmericaUnited StatesSilver SpringRick3213661961535
1400+
7EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix3213091371430
8EuropeUnited KingdomGavin3912871381422
EuropeGermanyTina4212821421422
1300+
10EuropeSwitzerlandBernMathias3712201801380
1200+
11EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco4211401701284
12EuropeUnited KingdomLondonSteve4111581671271
13North AmericaUnited StatesWashingtonCy5110521871207
14EuropeFranceParisJbaptiste3410501631201
1100+
15EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix3910741301187
16EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph2910441421173
17EuropeGermanyDirk5310261711167
18EuropeUnited KingdomAndy4810061701164
19EuropeGermanyLars3310021451124
1000+
20North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoBetty619451761099
21EuropeUnited KingdomRichard349671241091
22EuropeGermanyHamburgNico409751251086
23EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk309401391063
EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne479581101063
25North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoJim539031681062
26EuropeGermanyNeussSven399171301044
27North AmericaUnited StatesGlassboroBill418741641015
28EuropeGermanySven399081211013
29EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha368851311001
900+
30EuropeUnited KingdomNic35878118996
31North AmericaUnited StatesNew York CityJerry53811182977
32EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon24854127975
33EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid50837152971
34EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames21840138970
35North AmericaUnited StatesOrlandoJames33817171966
36EuropeLuxembourgGeorges52843143965
37EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin68811144950
38North AmericaUnited StatesJoe53763176912
39EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan23801105905
40EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43775136901
800+
41EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid54738174886
42EuropeGermanyAlsdorfMarkus42750140878
43EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni31751128875
44EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang5081667874
45EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34757129873
46North AmericaUnited StatesSierra VistaAntoine40697164852
EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick34733127852
48EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan4076888850
49EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael40730125847
50EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne56701154846
51EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil30734111838
52North AmericaUnited StatesLos AngelesDerek41712141823
53EuropeBelgiumJo49685134802
54EuropeNetherlandsBjoern35675130801
700+
55EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan2672086798
56EuropeGermanyTom34704108797
57North AmericaUnited StatesClevelandVejas32643164794
58EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44698111792
59EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga3369099789
60EuropeBelgiumHuldenbergKris39670111773
61EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn3171779765
62South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata36627128753
63EuropeBelgiumElke27637119751
EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher3067091751
65EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries29635118748
66EuropeGermanyMarkus36642112744
67North AmericaUnited StatesFredericksburgMichael27603145740
68EuropeBelgiumRein3464493734
69EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39600137733
70EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn44590137723
71EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace2465765717
72EuropeBelgiumRoeselareMatthias2962099715
73North AmericaUnited StatesNathan31568143703
600+
74North AmericaUnited StatesTennesseeMatt40582113694
75North AmericaCanadaMarc37583107687
76EuropeGermanyDennis3161968681
77EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker4159881678
78North AmericaUnited StatesMechanicsburgJason38548136677
79EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas4664648674
80EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael3264343672
81North AmericaUnited StatesAndrew31531133663
82EuropeUnited KingdomChris51524140660
83AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla3056096656
84EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian3857281650
EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko5057378650
86EuropeGermanyDominik2755289637
87EuropeGermanyTobias33525115635
88EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren31529107633
89EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan4059250631
90EuropeNorwayEven4955479629
91EuropeUnited KingdomOwain2753594628
92EuropeGermanyMarcus4557756627
93EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten4957067626
94EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik2853093620
95North AmericaUnited StatesRaleighChelsea26493117609
96North AmericaUnited StatesGlenn32484136607
500+
97EuropeGermanyDelmenhorstTom26480112590
98EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn2952871589
99North AmericaUnited StatesPrinceton TownshipJules3149992585
100EuropeGermanyKrefeldRene2451672583
101EuropeGermanyChristian2552265579
EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco4152159579
103EuropeUnited KingdomBillingshurstWilliam2752355578
104EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen5249197571
105EuropeGermanySascha4856440570
106North AmericaUnited StatesSan DiegoJeremy26468103568
107North AmericaUnited StatesDavid28444128566
EuropeUnited KingdomShenfieldJames4047598566
109EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2948094562
110EuropeGermanyAndre4246499561
111North AmericaUnited StatesRussell28444112554
112North AmericaUnited StatesAntonio26448107552
113EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre2347870545
114North AmericaUnited StatesCasey38431125544
115EuropeGermanyJülichJanek2449256543
116EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick3245984540
117EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly2946576538
118EuropeSwitzerlandKüsnachtDaniel4051434537
119EuropeGermanyKölnRoman4749844536
120North AmericaUnited StatesSan FranciscoAndrew31428107533
121EuropeGermanyHannes3446958526
North AmericaUnited StatesBrooklynJonathan33409126526
123North AmericaUnited StatesAnthony28414114525
124EuropeBelgiumAarschotHermans3647750521
125EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver4746555519
126North AmericaUnited StatesLouisvilleCorey25395127517
127EuropeGermanyCologneTracy57401119514
128North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain37395125513
129EuropeGermanyHamburgMike2042088508
130EuropeGermanyWalsrodeJonas2945655504
131EuropeGermanyAdrian3244858503
132North AmericaUnited StatesLas VegasKeltan1842082502
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined