Visited places

#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeParksCountriesContinents
500+
1North AmericaUSAForest HillsMartin52643335
2EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix31512425
400+
3EuropeGermanyGelsenkirchenVolker26483263
4North AmericaUSAMontgomery VillageRick32467276
5EuropeUnited KingdomGavin38456445
6EuropeGermanyNeussSven38431304
7EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne46414263
8EuropeUnited KingdomSteve40412183
9EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco41411225
300+
10EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix38377243
11EuropeGermanyLars32345213
12EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph28342183
13EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk29326193
14EuropeUnited KingdomAndy47317233
15EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael31314172
EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha35314163
250+
17EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang50297193
18EuropeGermanyMartin33289161
19North AmericaUSAChicagoBetty61287183
20North AmericaUSAWashingtonCy50273213
21EuropeGermanyDirk52270203
22EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan39269123
23North AmericaUSAOrlandoJames32268173
EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas45268182
25EuropeUnited KingdomNic34262223
26EuropeDenmarkJeppe49261223
27EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick33256203
28EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin67255113
29EuropeLuxembourgGeorges51252162
30EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon23250203
200+
31North AmericaUSAJoe52246113
32EuropeNetherlandsBjoern34243183
33North AmericaUSANew York CityJerry52241193
34South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata35236225
35EuropeGermanySascha47234103
36EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan22226183
37North AmericaUSAKansas CityBill40225133
38EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael39217162
39EuropeGermanyDuisburgBoris37216173
40EuropeGermanyMarkus37215142
EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy33215163
42EuropeGermanyKerstin36211142
43EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil29205184
44EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid49203184
EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni30203133
46EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn30202162
47EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid53201133
EuropeUnited KingdomIan38201183
49EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher29200183
EuropeNorwayEven48200394
150+
51EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan25198152
52North AmericaUSARaleighChelsea2619511
53EuropeGermanyMarkus35194204
54EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker40193153
55EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames20191162
EuropeGermanyLemgoJan-Arne40191162
57EuropeGermanyHeidenheim an der BrenzHenni37189151
EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace24189203
EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55189203
60EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44187183
61North AmericaUSAMechanicsburgJason3718621
North AmericaUSAOaklandMichael27186103
63EuropeGermanyJülichJanek23183112
EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver47183122
65EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian38182152
66EuropeGermanyAndernachKai42180143
67EuropeGermanyKölnRoman46179122
68EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko49178142
EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan39178152
70North AmericaUSADallasJake27175134
EuropeBelgiumRein33175193
72EuropeGermanyDominik26174143
EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga32174162
74EuropeBelgiumHuldenbergKris39173173
75EuropeUnited KingdomChris50172143
EuropeBelgiumElke26172172
77North AmericaUSASierra VistaAntoine40171183
North AmericaUSAPrinceton TownshipJules3017192
EuropeGermanyKrefeldRene2317192
80EuropeGermanyTroisdorfMarina30169102
81North AmericaUSAClevelandVejas32168124
82EuropeGermanyWindeckKatrin37167133
North AmericaUSANathan3016762
84EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen51165122
EuropeBelgiumJo49165122
EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten48165142
87North AmericaCanadaMarc36162184
88EuropeBelgiumWaregemMatthias28160132
89EuropeGermanyDaniel30159101
90EuropeGermanyStephan35154121
91EuropeGermanyDennis30152152
North AmericaUSATennesseeMatt4015293
93EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39151195
EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn43151195
100+
95EuropeGermanyOldenburgFelix24147122
96AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla30144154
97North AmericaUSAAndrew3114193
EuropeGermanyChristian24141123
EuropeGermanyWalsrodeJonas28141132
100EuropeGermanyBuchholz in der NordheideEike-Erik30140153
101EuropeUnited KingdomNantwichWill30138143
102North AmericaUSACasey3713741
EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly28137153
104EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco41136123
105EuropeGermanyDorstenMarvin23133132
106North AmericaUSADavid2813242
EuropeGermanyVölklingenJasmin34132193
EuropeUnited KingdomOwain27132164
109EuropeUnited KingdomBillingshurstWilliam26131143
110EuropeGermanyGießenDaniel30130133
111EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik27127143
EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn28127214
113EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren30126122
114EuropeFranceLilleAnthony28125103
115AsiaUnited Arab EmiratesDubaiDavid45122173
North AmericaUSARussell2812243
117EuropeNetherlandsHilversumDennis3312092
118EuropeAustriaWienAlexander36119153
EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick31119132
EuropeNetherlandsOmmenRobin29119143
EuropeGermanyCologneTracy56119142
122North AmericaUSASan DiegoJeremy25117103
123EuropeGermanyAdrian31115205
EuropeUnited KingdomAndrew34115122
125EuropeNorwayJoakim27113153
126EuropeBelgiumBob3911171
127North AmericaUSALouisvilleCorey2411021
EuropeGermanyFlorian29110153
North AmericaUSANew York CityJonathan33110133
130EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries28109112
EuropeNetherlandsMartijn28109122
132EuropeGermanyBad Münder am DeisterLars3910861
133EuropeGermanyJoscha31107103
EuropeGermanyHeinsbergStephan30107112
135EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre22106163
North AmericaUSASan FranciscoAndrew3010673
137EuropeNetherlandsVeldhovenDennis4110492
EuropeGermanyHannes33104164
139North AmericaUSAAntonio2510273
EuropeBelgiumJimmy31102112
141EuropeGermanyHanoverStefan47101112
142EuropeGermanyLangerweheMalte3410081
50+
143North AmericaUSALas VegasKeltan179962
North AmericaUSAWaukeeThad4099113
145EuropeGermanyRauenbergChristian2798112
EuropeBelgiumYves2798112
147EuropeUnited KingdomAylesburyTom3697122
148EuropeGermanyMünsterBastian379661
149EuropeGermanyRoland3694112
150North AmericaUSAJonathan359353
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenYouri2493163
152North AmericaUSAAnthony279232
EuropeNetherlandsPascal1892143
154EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2891113
EuropeGermanySandra399161
156EuropeGermanyHamburgMike1990122
EuropeGermanyInning am AmmerseePaul1890111
158EuropeSwitzerlandDaniel3889163
EuropeGermanyJasmin148961
South AmericaBrazilSão PauloLucas Ferraz368993
EuropeItalyLissoneMatteo3689123
EuropeUnited KingdomMike3389112
163EuropeItalyMatteo3388143
EuropeGermanyMettmannMichael4088132
165North AmericaUSANew YorkMichael288654
EuropeGermanyHannoverSven298671
167EuropeGermanyLüdenscheidGeorg Alexander428551
EuropeFranceLyonJulien4085132
EuropeGermanyFrankfurt am MainSimon2985112
EuropeGermanyDelmenhorstTom2585123
171North AmericaUSARichmondKyle288492
North AmericaUSAMichelle378452
173North AmericaCanadaTorontoJeff398372
EuropeDenmarkLars3183113
EuropeUnited KingdomMilton KeynesMartyn2583102
EuropeGermanyTimo3483102
177North AmericaUSANew BedfordChris228211
178EuropeGermanyKarlsfeldWolfgang428192
179North AmericaUSAArielle288022
EuropeBelgiumKalmthoutJens2380121
EuropeFranceParisJérémie2780122
EuropeSwitzerlandNathalie2380122
EuropeGermanyWillichTobias268092
184EuropeFranceRexpoëdeBenoit377992
EuropeGermanyMatthias2379121
186North AmericaUSARyan377841
187EuropeGermanyMaximilian2477113
188EuropeUnited KingdomAdam3075143
EuropeGermanyMannheimMarkus3675113
EuropeFranceMarne-la-ValléeMathis2275194
EuropeGermanyMerzigSimon2775133
192North AmericaUSASan DiegoAndrew227452
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenSavannah117472
EuropeFranceLagnySebastien3074153
EuropeSwitzerlandZürichTony3074173
196EuropeGermanyArne2673134
North AmericaUSARick497321
198EuropeNetherlandsMarvin297281
North AmericaUSANaugatuckMichael347252
200EuropeGermanyBochumFelix2471112
EuropeUnited KingdomBrierley HillKelly3571122
EuropeBelgiumMatthieu357192
North AmericaUSAVinny497121
204EuropeGermanyHannoverYvonne287071
205North AmericaUSAEast NorthportDan236921
EuropeUnited KingdomEddie3869112
EuropeUnited KingdomFarley556972
North AmericaUSAKiwi386911
209EuropeUnited KingdomVik436892
EuropeBelgiumYelle2268111
211North AmericaUSABaltimoreAaron2067122
North AmericaUSANew Smyrna BeachAndrew446793
EuropeSpainMadridAntonio4867113
AustraliaAustraliaBrisbaneJacob306754
215EuropeFranceReimsAlexandre3166102
North AmericaUSASanta CruzBob1366216
North AmericaUSAMiddle RiverBobby336621
EuropeGermanyBoris356691
AustraliaAustraliaAdelaideJohn436663
EuropeUnited KingdomLorna326672
North AmericaUSAOrlandoMichael256621
EuropeBelgiumMichiel236692
223North AmericaUSAColumbusMarcus316542
EuropeFranceParisPierre3365102
EuropeGermanyHamburgTom3365113
North AmericaUSAVincent A176521
227North AmericaUSAAtascaderoAndrew366463
228EuropeFranceCompiègneMurielle 386392
EuropeBelgiumOlivier446372
EuropeFranceXavier4263112
231North AmericaUSAPear186272
EuropeSwitzerlandRalph3462122
233North AmericaUSADaniel256121
EuropeGermanyCloppenburgThorben356191
North AmericaUSAWest OrangeTruman176121
236EuropeFranceCoupvrayAlexandre276093
EuropeGermanyKölnChristian346073
EuropeUnited KingdomCiall2560122
EuropeFranceVillefranche-sur-SaôneMichael3060102
240EuropeFranceReimsAntoine2759174
EuropeFranceParisLechevalier2559143
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenTimber85972
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-Celleslogan255972
244EuropeFranceSerrisArthur365861
North AmericaUSAGlassboroMichael235821
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-CellesNicolas235872
EuropeGermanyBürstadtSabrina375841
EuropeGermanySebastian3558112
249EuropeUnited KingdomLondonAdam485793
EuropeGermanyLukas215761
EuropeGermanyNico185751
North AmericaUSAAtlantaRandy475721
EuropeGermanyTimo2957102
254EuropeGermanyConny 335641
North AmericaUSADaytonJarrett245621
EuropeSwitzerlandManuel295692
257EuropeGermanyKirchhainChristian365571
EuropeUnited KingdomDavid305582
EuropeGermanyMichael3455132
260EuropeBelgiumGhentSven2854112
261North AmericaUSABrian245311
EuropeGermanyDanny305391
EuropeGermanyBarumKris305371
264EuropeItalyNovaraGianluca3052103
EuropeBelgiumLesley2852113
EuropeNetherlandsEnschedeRonald445262
EuropeFranceDunkerqueScott2252102
268EuropeGermanyMünchenAnnemarie295182
EuropeBelgiumGeert3751103
EuropeGermanyWittenSven Wilhelm325171
EuropeGermanyKaiserslauternThomas4151174
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined