Visited places

#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeParksCountriesContinents
1000+
1EuropeIrelandDublinRichard381150716
500+
2EuropeGermanyKasselLutz52757436
3North AmericaUnited StatesQueensMartin53668355
4EuropeGermanyTina42664253
5EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix31543515
6North AmericaUnited StatesSilver SpringRick32501326
400+
7EuropeFranceNicolas34480154
8EuropeUnited KingdomGavin39478465
9EuropeGermanyNeussSven38431304
10EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne46422284
11EuropeUnited KingdomLondonSteve41414183
12EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco42411225
13EuropeSwitzerlandBernMathias36409283
300+
14EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix39386253
15EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha36377203
16EuropeGermanyLars32345213
17EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph28343183
18EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk30342214
19EuropeUnited KingdomRichard34332284
20EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael31320172
21EuropeUnited KingdomAndy47318233
22EuropeFranceParisJbaptiste34315294
EuropeGermanyHamburgNico40315203
250+
24North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoJim52296133
25North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoBetty61289183
EuropeGermanyMartin33289161
27North AmericaUnited StatesWashingtonCy51283213
28EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas46280192
29EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan40278154
30EuropeGermanyDirk53270203
North AmericaUnited StatesOrlandoJames33270173
32EuropeUnited KingdomNic35264233
33EuropeDenmarkJeppe49261223
34EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick34259203
35EuropeGermanySven38257173
36EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin68255113
37EuropeLuxembourgGeorges52252162
EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon24252203
200+
39EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan26249152
40North AmericaUnited StatesJoe53246113
41EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan23245193
42EuropeNetherlandsBjoern35243183
43North AmericaUnited StatesNew York CityJerry53241193
44North AmericaUnited StatesGlassboroBill41240153
45South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata36237235
46EuropeGermanySascha48234103
47EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34220163
48EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher29218203
EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael39218173
50EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames21217173
51EuropeGermanyMarkus37216142
52EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil30214194
53EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid50209204
54North AmericaUnited StatesLos AngelesDerek4120593
55EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid54204133
56EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni31203133
57EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn31202162
58North AmericaUnited StatesFredericksburgMichael27201113
59EuropeNorwayEven49200394
150+
60EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace24198223
EuropeGermanyJülichJanek24198122
EuropeGermanyAlsdorfMarkus42198142
63North AmericaUnited StatesRaleighChelsea2619511
64EuropeGermanyMarkus35194204
65EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55193203
EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker41193153
67EuropeGermanyHeidenheim an der BrenzHenni37192151
North AmericaUnited StatesMechanicsburgJason3819221
69EuropeGermanyLemgoJan-Arne40191162
70EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga33187173
EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44187183
EuropeGermanyKölnRoman47187142
73EuropeGermanyKrefeldRene24186112
74EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver47185122
EuropeBelgiumRein34185203
76EuropeGermanyDennis31184183
EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan40184162
78EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian38182152
EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43182143
80EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko50179142
81EuropeGermanyMarcus45177203
82EuropeGermanyDominik27175143
EuropeBelgiumHuldenbergKris39175183
84EuropeBelgiumElke27174172
85North AmericaUnited StatesClevelandVejas32173124
86North AmericaUnited StatesSierra VistaAntoine40172183
EuropeUnited KingdomChris51172143
88EuropeGermanyTroisdorfMarina30169102
89EuropeGermanyWindeckKatrin38167133
North AmericaUnited StatesNathan3016762
91EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten49166142
92EuropeGermanyRiedstadtDaniel30165111
EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen51165122
EuropeBelgiumJo49165122
95North AmericaCanadaMarc37164184
96North AmericaUnited StatesTennesseeMatt4015793
97EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39156195
98EuropeGermanyBielefeldFelix24154122
EuropeGermanyStephan35154121
100North AmericaUnited StatesAndrew31152113
101EuropeGermanyWaldalgesheimFrank39151122
EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik28151143
100+
103EuropeGermanyWalsrodeJonas29147132
104AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla30144154
EuropeUnited KingdomBillingshurstWilliam27144164
106EuropeGermanyChristian25141123
EuropeGermanyBuchholz in der NordheideEike-Erik31141153
108North AmericaUnited StatesCasey3713941
EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly29139153
110EuropeGermanyMartin3513881
EuropeUnited KingdomStoke-on-TrentWill31138143
112EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries29136112
EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco41136123
EuropeGermanyDorstenMarvin24136132
115EuropeBelgiumAffligemLennert20135132
116North AmericaUnited StatesDavid2813242
EuropeUnited KingdomOwain27132164
118EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn29131225
119EuropeGermanyGießenDaniel30130133
EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren30130122
121EuropeFranceLilleAnthony28129103
122AsiaUnited Arab EmiratesDubaiDavid45127183
123EuropeUnited KingdomAndrew34124122
124EuropeAustriaWienAlexander37123163
125North AmericaUnited StatesRussell2812243
126EuropeNetherlandsHilversumDennis3412192
EuropeUnited KingdomShenfieldJames40121204
128EuropeSwitzerlandKüsnachtDaniel39120225
North AmericaUnited StatesSan DiegoJeremy25120103
EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick32120132
131EuropeBelgiumAarschotHermans36119132
EuropeGermanyLangerweheMalte34119101
EuropeNetherlandsOmmenRobin30119143
EuropeGermanyCologneTracy56119142
135EuropeBelgiumBob3911871
136EuropeGermanyAdrian31115205
EuropeGermanyInning am AmmerseePaul19115131
138North AmericaUnited StatesLouisvilleCorey2411421
139EuropeFranceCréteilEric51112153
140EuropeNetherlandsVeldhovenDennis42111103
North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain37111123
North AmericaUnited StatesBrooklynJonathan33111133
143EuropeGermanyBad Münder am DeisterLars3911061
144EuropeGermanyHildenStefan3610981
North AmericaUnited StatesVictoria3310992
146North AmericaUnited StatesSan FranciscoAndrew3010883
EuropeGermanyRauenbergChristian27108112
EuropeGermanyHannes33108174
149EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre23107163
North AmericaUnited StatesAntonio2610773
EuropeGermanyHeinsbergStephan30107112
152EuropeGermanyKerstin3710651
153EuropeGermanyRoland37105112
154North AmericaUnited StatesLas VegasKeltan1810372
155EuropeBelgiumJimmy31102112
156EuropeBelgiumYves28101112
157EuropeGermanyMünsterBastian3710061
50+
158North AmericaUnited StatesWaukeeThad4099113
EuropeUnited KingdomAylesburyTom3799122
160North AmericaUnited StatesAnthony289732
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenYouri2497174
162EuropeGermanySandra409561
EuropeGermanyWillichTobias279592
164EuropeGermanyJasmin159361
North AmericaUnited StatesJonathan369353
166North AmericaUnited StatesDaytonAdam289242
North AmericaUnited StatesNew BedfordChris239211
EuropeBelgiumKalmthoutJens2492132
169North AmericaUnited StatesNew YorkMichael289154
EuropeGermanyMettmannMichael4091132
EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2991113
172EuropeItalyLissoneMatteo3690123
EuropeGermanyHamburgMike2090122
EuropeGermanyDelmenhorstTom2590143
175EuropeSwitzerlandDaniel3989163
EuropeGermanyLüdenscheidGeorg Alexander428951
EuropeFranceLyonJulien4089143
South AmericaBrazilSão PauloLucas Ferraz368993
EuropeUnited KingdomMike3389112
EuropeGermanyFrankfurt am MainSimon3089112
181North AmericaUnited StatesBeaver FallsJason478821
EuropeItalyMatteo3388143
183EuropeItalyLissoneAlessandra3587123
EuropeGermanyHannoverSven308781
185EuropeGermanyDonaueschingenAlexander518592
186North AmericaUnited StatesArielle288422
North AmericaUnited StatesEdwardsvilleJason378452
North AmericaCanadaTorontoJeff408472
North AmericaUnited StatesRichmondKyle298492
190EuropeSwitzerlandNathalie2482122
191EuropeFranceReimsAlexandre3281123
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenSavannah118183
EuropeGermanyKarlsfeldWolfgang438192
194EuropeFranceParisJérémie2880122
North AmericaUnited StatesMarc268052
EuropeGermanyMatthias2480121
197EuropeFranceRexpoëdeBenoit387992
198North AmericaUnited StatesRyan387841
EuropeBelgiumTurnhoutTim267861
200EuropeSwitzerlandChristophe2377204
EuropeGermanyMaximilian2577113
202EuropeBelgiumMatthieu3676103
EuropeSwitzerlandZürichTony3176183
204EuropeUnited KingdomScarboroughAdam3075143
EuropeGermanyHamelnAmarda287581
EuropeGermanyMannheimMarkus3775113
EuropeFranceMarne-la-ValléeMathis2275194
EuropeGermanyMerzigSimon2875133
209EuropeGermanyBochumFelix2574112
EuropeGermanyHamburgTom3474113
211EuropeGermanyArne2773134
EuropeNetherlandsMarvin297381
EuropeFranceChâlons-en-ChampagneMathieu337392
EuropeFranceParisPierre3473123
North AmericaUnited StatesRick507321
216North AmericaUnited StatesNew Smyrna BeachAndrew4572103
North AmericaUnited StatesNaugatuckMichael357252
North AmericaUnited StatesVinny497221
219EuropeUnited KingdomEddie3971112
North AmericaUnited StatesButlerPaul247183
EuropeGermanyHannoverYvonne297181
222North AmericaUnited StatesEast NorthportDan247021
North AmericaUnited StatesKiwi397011
EuropeFranceXavier4270133
EuropeBelgiumYelle2270111
226EuropeGermanyKölnChristian346973
North AmericaUnited StatesPensacolaGlenn686921
AustraliaAustraliaAdelaideJohn446963
229North AmericaUnited StatesAtascaderoAndrew376873
EuropeUnited KingdomLorna326882
North AmericaUnited StatesColumbusMarcus326842
EuropeUnited KingdomVik436892
233North AmericaUnited StatesBaltimoreAaron2167122
EuropeSpainMadridAntonio4867113
AustraliaAustraliaBrisbaneJacob306754
236North AmericaUnited StatesSanta CruzBob1366216
North AmericaUnited StatesMiamiTaylor256694
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenTimber96683
239EuropeGermanyLukas226561
North AmericaUnited StatesVincent176521
241North AmericaUnited StatesDaniel256421
EuropeFranceCompiègneMurielle 396492
North AmericaUnited StatesWest OrangeTruman186432
244EuropeBelgiumOlivier446372
North AmericaUnited StatesPear196372
EuropeSwitzerlandRalph3563122
EuropeGermanyIserlohnSebastian336362
248EuropeGermanyConny 336241
EuropeSwitzerlandManuel306292
EuropeUnited KingdomNicky4162114
EuropeGermanyNico186271
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-Celleslogan256272
253EuropeUnited KingdomCiall2661132
North AmericaUnited StatesSan DiegoJacqueline516132
EuropeBelgiumLesley2861113
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-CellesNicolas246172
EuropeGermanyCloppenburgThorben356191
EuropeGermanyTimo3061102
259EuropeFranceCoupvrayAlexandre286093
EuropeFranceParisLechevalier2560143
EuropeFranceVillefranche-sur-SaôneMichael3060102
262EuropeFranceReimsAntoine2859174
EuropeNetherlandsAlmereRonald4159101
EuropeGermanyBürstadtSabrina375941
265EuropeFranceSerrisArthur375861
North AmericaUnited StatesAtlantaRandy485821
267EuropeUnited KingdomLondonAdam495793
EuropeGermanyKirchhainChristian365771
EuropeBelgiumJelle2757122
270North AmericaUnited StatesDaytonJarrett245521
271EuropeNetherlandsMaastrichtDan465482
EuropeItalyNovaraGianluca3154103
EuropeGermanyBarumKris315471
EuropeUnited KingdomStoke-on-TrentMat435482
EuropeFranceDunkerqueScott2354102
EuropeGermanyMünsterSina65441
EuropeBelgiumGhentSven2854112
278North AmericaUnited StatesBrian255311
EuropeGermanyDanny305391
280South AmericaBrazilSão PauloRoberto C3952123
EuropeNetherlandsEnschedeRonald445262
EuropeGermanyWittenSven Wilhelm335271
EuropeGermanyNürnbergSven395292
EuropeGermanyKaiserslauternThomas4252174
285EuropeItalyVeronaAngelo2451144
EuropeGermanyMünchenAnnemarie305182
North AmericaUnited StatesWindsorTom525131
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined