Visited places

#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeParksCountriesContinents
500+
1North AmericaUSAForest HillsMartin52655345
2EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix31515435
3EuropeGermanyGelsenkirchenVolker26501283
400+
4EuropeFranceNicolas34480154
5North AmericaUSAMontgomery VillageRick32477296
6EuropeUnited KingdomGavin38466455
7EuropeGermanyNeussSven38431304
8EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne46414263
9EuropeUnited KingdomSteve41413183
10EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco42411225
300+
11EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix38382253
12EuropeGermanyLars32345213
13EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph28343183
14EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk29339214
15EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha36336193
16EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael31320172
17EuropeUnited KingdomAndy47318233
250+
18North AmericaUSAChicagoJim52297133
EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang50297193
20EuropeGermanyMartin33289161
21North AmericaUSAChicagoBetty61287183
22North AmericaUSAWashingtonCy51279213
23EuropeGermanyDirk52270203
24EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan39269123
25North AmericaUSAOrlandoJames32268173
EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas45268182
27EuropeUnited KingdomNic34262223
28EuropeDenmarkJeppe49261223
29EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick33259203
30EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin67255113
31EuropeLuxembourgGeorges51252162
32EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon23251203
200+
33North AmericaUSAJoe53246113
34EuropeNetherlandsBjoern34243183
35North AmericaUSANew York CityJerry52241193
36South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata36236225
37EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan23235183
38EuropeGermanySascha47234103
39North AmericaUSAGlassboroBill41233143
40EuropeUnited KingdomRichard34230244
41EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael39218173
42EuropeGermanyMarkus37215142
EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34215163
44EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil30214194
45EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan26207152
46EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher29206203
47EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid49203184
EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni30203133
49EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn30202162
EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid53202133
EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames21202162
52EuropeNorwayEven49200394
150+
53North AmericaUSAOaklandMichael27197113
54North AmericaUSARaleighChelsea2619511
55EuropeGermanyMarkus35194204
56EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker41193153
57EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55192203
58EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace24191213
EuropeGermanyLemgoJan-Arne40191162
60EuropeGermanyHeidenheim an der BrenzHenni37189151
61EuropeGermanyJülichJanek23188112
62EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44187183
63North AmericaUSAMechanicsburgJason3718621
64EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver47183122
65EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian38182152
66EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43180143
67EuropeGermanyKölnRoman47179122
68EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko49178142
EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan40178152
70North AmericaUSADallasJake27176144
EuropeBelgiumRein33176193
72EuropeGermanyDominik27175143
EuropeGermanyKrefeldRene2317592
74EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga33174162
North AmericaUSAPrinceton TownshipJules3017492
76North AmericaUSASierra VistaAntoine40172183
EuropeUnited KingdomChris51172143
78EuropeGermanyTroisdorfMarina30169102
North AmericaUSAClevelandVejas32169124
80North AmericaUSANathan3016762
81EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen51165122
EuropeBelgiumJo49165122
EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten49165142
84North AmericaCanadaMarc37162184
85EuropeBelgiumWaregemMatthias28160132
86EuropeGermanyDaniel30159101
87EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39154195
EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn43154195
89EuropeGermanyDennis30152152
North AmericaUSATennesseeMatt4015293
100+
91EuropeGermanyOldenburgFelix24148122
92AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla30144154
93EuropeGermanyWalsrodeJonas28143132
94North AmericaUSAAndrew3114193
EuropeGermanyChristian25141123
EuropeGermanyBuchholz in der NordheideEike-Erik30141153
97North AmericaUSACasey3713941
98EuropeUnited KingdomNantwichWill30138143
99EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly29137153
100EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco41136123
EuropeGermanyDorstenMarvin23136132
102North AmericaUSADavid2813242
EuropeGermanyVölklingenJasmin34132193
EuropeUnited KingdomOwain27132164
105EuropeUnited KingdomBillingshurstWilliam26131143
106EuropeGermanyGießenDaniel30130133
EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik28130143
108EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn28127214
EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren30127122
110EuropeFranceLilleAnthony28125103
111EuropeUnited KingdomAndrew34124122
112AsiaUnited Arab EmiratesDubaiDavid45122173
North AmericaUSARussell2812243
114EuropeNetherlandsHilversumDennis3312092
EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick32120132
116EuropeAustriaWienAlexander36119153
117EuropeBelgiumBob3911771
North AmericaUSASan DiegoJeremy25117103
119EuropeNorwayJoakim27113153
120North AmericaUSALouisvilleCorey2411221
121North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain37111123
North AmericaUSANew York CityJonathan33111133
123EuropeGermanyBad Münder am DeisterLars3911061
124EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries28109112
125EuropeGermanyLangerweheMalte3410881
126EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre22107163
North AmericaUSAAntonio2610773
EuropeGermanyHeinsbergStephan30107112
129North AmericaUSASan FranciscoAndrew3010673
130EuropeNetherlandsVeldhovenDennis4110492
EuropeGermanyHannes33104164
132EuropeBelgiumJimmy31102112
133North AmericaUSALas VegasKeltan1810062
50+
134EuropeGermanyRauenbergChristian2799112
North AmericaUSAWaukeeThad4099113
136EuropeGermanyMünsterBastian379861
137EuropeUnited KingdomAylesburyTom3697122
138EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenYouri2496163
139EuropeGermanyRoland3694112
140North AmericaUSAJonathan359353
EuropeGermanyInning am AmmerseePaul1893111
EuropeGermanySandra399361
143North AmericaUSAAnthony289232
144EuropeGermanyJasmin149161
EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2991113
146EuropeBelgiumKalmthoutJens2390132
EuropeGermanyHamburgMike1990122
148South AmericaBrazilSão PauloLucas Ferraz368993
EuropeUnited KingdomMike3389112
EuropeGermanyWillichTobias268992
151North AmericaUSANew BedfordChris228811
EuropeGermanyLüdenscheidGeorg Alexander428851
EuropeItalyMatteo3388143
EuropeGermanyMettmannMichael4088132
155North AmericaUSANew YorkMichael288654
EuropeGermanyHannoverSven308671
EuropeGermanyDelmenhorstTom2586133
158EuropeFranceLyonJulien4085132
North AmericaCanadaTorontoNicholas348562
EuropeGermanyFrankfurt am MainSimon3085112
161North AmericaUSARichmondKyle298492
EuropeGermanyChemnitzMarc2984143
North AmericaUSAMichelle378452
164North AmericaCanadaTorontoJeff398372
EuropeUnited KingdomMilton KeynesMartyn2683102
166North AmericaUSAArielle288022
EuropeFranceParisJérémie2780122
EuropeSwitzerlandNathalie2380122
169EuropeFranceRexpoëdeBenoit377992
EuropeGermanyMatthias2379121
171North AmericaUSARyan387841
172EuropeSwitzerlandChristophe2377204
EuropeGermanyMaximilian2477113
174EuropeUnited KingdomAdam3075143
North AmericaUSASan DiegoAndrew227552
EuropeGermanyMannheimMarkus3775113
EuropeFranceMarne-la-ValléeMathis2275194
EuropeGermanyMerzigSimon2875133
179EuropeFranceReimsAlexandre3174123
EuropeGermanyBochumFelix2474112
EuropeGermanyHamburgTom3374113
EuropeSwitzerlandZürichTony3174173
183EuropeGermanyArne2673134
EuropeNetherlandsMarvin297381
EuropeFranceParisPierre3373123
North AmericaUSARick497321
187EuropeUnited KingdomBrierley HillKelly3672122
North AmericaUSANaugatuckMichael347252
189EuropeUnited KingdomEddie3871112
EuropeBelgiumMatthieu357192
North AmericaUSAVinny497121
192North AmericaUSAEast NorthportDan237021
North AmericaUSAKiwi387011
EuropeFranceXavier4270133
EuropeGermanyHannoverYvonne287071
196EuropeGermanyKölnChristian346973
EuropeUnited KingdomFarley566972
198AustraliaAustraliaAdelaideJohn436863
North AmericaUSAColumbusMarcus316842
EuropeUnited KingdomVik436892
201North AmericaUSABaltimoreAaron2067122
North AmericaUSANew Smyrna BeachAndrew456793
EuropeSpainMadridAntonio4867113
AustraliaAustraliaBrisbaneJacob306754
205North AmericaUSASanta CruzBob1366216
EuropeUnited KingdomLorna326672
North AmericaUSAOrlandoMichael256621
208North AmericaUSAVincent A176521
209North AmericaUSAAtascaderoAndrew376463
North AmericaUSADaniel256421
211EuropeFranceCompiègneMurielle 396392
EuropeBelgiumOlivier446372
North AmericaUSAWest OrangeTruman176321
214North AmericaUSAPear196272
215EuropeGermanyCloppenburgThorben356191
216EuropeUnited KingdomCiall2560122
EuropeFranceVillefranche-sur-SaôneMichael3060102
218EuropeFranceParisLechevalier2559143
EuropeSwitzerlandManuel295992
EuropeGermanyNico185961
EuropeNetherlandsAlmereRonald4059101
EuropeGermanyIserlohnSebastian335962
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenTimber85972
EuropeGermanyTimo2959102
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-Celleslogan255972
226EuropeFranceSerrisArthur375861
EuropeGermanyLukas215861
North AmericaUSAGlassboroMichael235821
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-CellesNicolas235872
EuropeGermanyBürstadtSabrina375841
231EuropeUnited KingdomLondonAdam485793
North AmericaUSAAtlantaRandy485721
233EuropeGermanyConny 335641
North AmericaUSADaytonJarrett245621
235EuropeGermanyKirchhainChristian365571
EuropeUnited KingdomDavid305582
237EuropeBelgiumGhentSven2854112
238North AmericaUSABrian255311
EuropeGermanyDanny305391
EuropeGermanyBarumKris305371
EuropeBelgiumLesley2853113
EuropeFranceDunkerqueScott2353102
243EuropeItalyNovaraGianluca3152103
EuropeItalyMatilde3352103
EuropeNetherlandsEnschedeRonald445262
EuropeGermanyNürnbergSven395292
EuropeGermanyKaiserslauternThomas4152174
EuropeBelgiumTurnhoutTim255261
249EuropeUnited KingdomStoke-on-TrentMat425172
EuropeGermanyWittenSven Wilhelm325171
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined