Visited places

#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeParksCountriesContinents
500+
1North AmericaUSAForest HillsMartin52649345
2EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix31515435
400+
3EuropeGermanyGelsenkirchenVolker26483263
4EuropeFranceNicolas34480154
5North AmericaUSAMontgomery VillageRick32477296
6EuropeUnited KingdomGavin38456445
7EuropeGermanyNeussSven38431304
8EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne46414263
9EuropeUnited KingdomSteve40413183
10EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco42411225
300+
11EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix38381253
12EuropeGermanyLars32345213
13EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph28343183
14EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk29327193
15EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael31319172
16EuropeUnited KingdomAndy47318233
17EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha36314163
250+
18North AmericaUSAChicagoJim52297133
EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang50297193
20EuropeGermanyMartin33289161
21North AmericaUSAChicagoBetty61287183
22North AmericaUSAWashingtonCy51278213
23EuropeGermanyDirk52270203
24EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan39269123
25North AmericaUSAOrlandoJames32268173
EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas45268182
27EuropeUnited KingdomNic34262223
28EuropeDenmarkJeppe49261223
29EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick33259203
30EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin67255113
31EuropeLuxembourgGeorges51252162
32EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon23251203
200+
33North AmericaUSAJoe53246113
34EuropeNetherlandsBjoern34243183
35North AmericaUSANew York CityJerry52241193
36South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata35236225
37EuropeGermanySascha47234103
38North AmericaUSAGlassboroBill41233143
EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan23233183
40EuropeUnited KingdomRichard34230244
41EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael39218173
42EuropeGermanyMarkus37215142
EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34215163
44EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil29214194
45EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan25205152
46EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher29204193
47EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid49203184
EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni30203133
49EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn30202162
EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid53202133
EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames21202162
52EuropeUnited KingdomIan38201183
53EuropeNorwayEven48200394
150+
54North AmericaUSARaleighChelsea2619511
55EuropeGermanyMarkus35194204
56EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker41193153
57EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55192203
58EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace24191213
EuropeGermanyLemgoJan-Arne40191162
60EuropeGermanyHeidenheim an der BrenzHenni37189151
61EuropeGermanyJülichJanek23188112
North AmericaUSAOaklandMichael27188103
63EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44187183
64North AmericaUSAMechanicsburgJason3718621
65EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver47183122
66EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian38182152
67EuropeGermanyAndernachKai42180143
68EuropeGermanyKölnRoman47179122
69EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko49178142
EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan39178152
71North AmericaUSADallasJake27176144
EuropeBelgiumRein33176193
73EuropeGermanyDominik27175143
EuropeGermanyKrefeldRene2317592
75EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga33174162
North AmericaUSAPrinceton TownshipJules3017492
77North AmericaUSASierra VistaAntoine40172183
EuropeUnited KingdomChris51172143
EuropeBelgiumElke27172172
80EuropeGermanyTroisdorfMarina30169102
North AmericaUSAClevelandVejas32169124
82EuropeGermanyWindeckKatrin38167133
North AmericaUSANathan3016762
84EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen51165122
EuropeBelgiumJo49165122
EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten48165142
87North AmericaCanadaMarc37162184
88EuropeBelgiumWaregemMatthias28160132
89EuropeGermanyDaniel30159101
90EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39154195
EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn43154195
EuropeGermanyStephan35154121
93EuropeGermanyDennis30152152
North AmericaUSATennesseeMatt4015293
100+
95EuropeGermanyOldenburgFelix24148122
96AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla30144154
97EuropeGermanyWalsrodeJonas28143132
98North AmericaUSAAndrew3114193
EuropeGermanyChristian25141123
EuropeGermanyBuchholz in der NordheideEike-Erik30141153
101North AmericaUSACasey3713841
EuropeUnited KingdomNantwichWill30138143
103EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly29137153
104EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco41136123
EuropeGermanyDorstenMarvin23136132
106North AmericaUSADavid2813242
EuropeGermanyVölklingenJasmin34132193
EuropeUnited KingdomOwain27132164
109EuropeUnited KingdomBillingshurstWilliam26131143
110EuropeGermanyGießenDaniel30130133
111EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik28127143
EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn28127214
EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren30127122
114EuropeFranceLilleAnthony28125103
115EuropeUnited KingdomAndrew34124122
116AsiaUnited Arab EmiratesDubaiDavid45122173
North AmericaUSARussell2812243
118EuropeNetherlandsHilversumDennis3312092
EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick32120132
120EuropeAustriaWienAlexander36119153
EuropeNetherlandsOmmenRobin30119143
EuropeGermanyCologneTracy56119142
123EuropeBelgiumBob3911771
North AmericaUSASan DiegoJeremy25117103
125EuropeGermanyAdrian31115205
126EuropeNorwayJoakim27113153
127North AmericaUSALouisvilleCorey2411221
128North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain37111123
North AmericaUSANew York CityJonathan33111133
130EuropeGermanyBad Münder am DeisterLars3911061
131EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries28109112
EuropeNetherlandsMartijn28109122
133EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre22107163
EuropeGermanyJoscha32107103
EuropeGermanyLangerweheMalte3410781
EuropeGermanyHeinsbergStephan30107112
137North AmericaUSASan FranciscoAndrew3010673
138EuropeNetherlandsVeldhovenDennis4110492
EuropeGermanyHannes33104164
140EuropeBelgiumJimmy31102112
141EuropeGermanyHanoverStefan47101112
142North AmericaUSALas VegasKeltan1710062
50+
143EuropeGermanyRauenbergChristian2799112
North AmericaUSAWaukeeThad4099113
145EuropeUnited KingdomAylesburyTom3697122
146EuropeGermanyMünsterBastian379661
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenYouri2496163
148EuropeGermanyRoland3694112
149North AmericaUSAJonathan359353
150North AmericaUSAAnthony279232
EuropeGermanyInning am AmmerseePaul1892111
152EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2891113
EuropeGermanySandra399161
154EuropeBelgiumKalmthoutJens2390132
EuropeGermanyHamburgMike1990122
156EuropeSwitzerlandDaniel3989163
EuropeGermanyJasmin148961
South AmericaBrazilSão PauloLucas Ferraz368993
EuropeItalyLissoneMatteo3689123
EuropeGermanyWillichTobias268992
161EuropeGermanyLüdenscheidGeorg Alexander428851
EuropeItalyMatteo3388143
EuropeGermanyMettmannMichael4088132
164North AmericaUSANew YorkMichael288654
EuropeGermanyHannoverSven308671
EuropeGermanyDelmenhorstTom2586133
167EuropeFranceLyonJulien4085132
North AmericaCanadaTorontoNicholas348562
EuropeGermanyFrankfurt am MainSimon3085112
170North AmericaUSARichmondKyle288492
North AmericaUSAMichelle378452
172North AmericaCanadaTorontoJeff398372
EuropeUnited KingdomMilton KeynesMartyn2583102
174North AmericaUSANew BedfordChris228211
175EuropeGermanyKarlsfeldWolfgang428192
176North AmericaUSAArielle288022
EuropeSwitzerlandNathalie2380122
178EuropeFranceRexpoëdeBenoit377992
EuropeGermanyMatthias2379121
180North AmericaUSARyan377841
181EuropeGermanyMaximilian2477113
182EuropeUnited KingdomAdam3075143
North AmericaUSASan DiegoAndrew227552
EuropeGermanyMannheimMarkus3775113
EuropeFranceMarne-la-ValléeMathis2275194
EuropeGermanyMerzigSimon2775133
187EuropeFranceReimsAlexandre3174123
EuropeGermanyBochumFelix2474112
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenSavannah117472
EuropeFranceLagnySebastien3174153
EuropeGermanyHamburgTom3374113
EuropeSwitzerlandZürichTony3174173
193EuropeGermanyArne2673134
EuropeNetherlandsMarvin297381
EuropeFranceParisPierre3373123
North AmericaUSARick497321
197EuropeUnited KingdomBrierley HillKelly3672122
North AmericaUSANaugatuckMichael347252
199EuropeUnited KingdomEddie3871112
EuropeBelgiumMatthieu357192
North AmericaUSAVinny497121
202North AmericaUSAEast NorthportDan237021
North AmericaUSAKiwi387011
EuropeFranceXavier4270133
EuropeGermanyHannoverYvonne287071
206EuropeGermanyKölnChristian346973
EuropeUnited KingdomFarley556972
208AustraliaAustraliaAdelaideJohn436863
North AmericaUSAColumbusMarcus316842
EuropeUnited KingdomVik436892
211North AmericaUSABaltimoreAaron2067122
North AmericaUSANew Smyrna BeachAndrew456793
EuropeSpainMadridAntonio4867113
AustraliaAustraliaBrisbaneJacob306754
215North AmericaUSASanta CruzBob1366216
North AmericaUSAMiddle RiverBobby336621
EuropeUnited KingdomLorna326672
North AmericaUSAOrlandoMichael256621
219North AmericaUSAVincent A176521
220North AmericaUSAAtascaderoAndrew366463
North AmericaUSADaniel256421
222EuropeFranceCompiègneMurielle 386392
EuropeBelgiumOlivier446372
224North AmericaUSAPear196272
EuropeSwitzerlandRalph3462122
226EuropeGermanyCloppenburgThorben356191
North AmericaUSAWest OrangeTruman176121
228EuropeFranceCoupvrayAlexandre286093
EuropeUnited KingdomCiall2560122
EuropeFranceVillefranche-sur-SaôneMichael3060102
231EuropeFranceReimsAntoine2759174
EuropeFranceParisLechevalier2559143
EuropeSwitzerlandManuel295992
EuropeNetherlandsAlmereRonald4059101
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenTimber85972
EuropeGermanyTimo2959102
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-Celleslogan255972
238EuropeFranceSerrisArthur375861
North AmericaUSAGlassboroMichael235821
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-CellesNicolas235872
EuropeGermanyBürstadtSabrina375841
242EuropeUnited KingdomLondonAdam485793
EuropeGermanyLukas215761
EuropeGermanyNico185751
North AmericaUSAAtlantaRandy485721
246EuropeGermanyConny 335641
North AmericaUSADaytonJarrett245621
248EuropeGermanyKirchhainChristian365571
EuropeGermanyMichael3455132
250EuropeBelgiumGhentSven2854112
251EuropeGermanyDanny305391
EuropeGermanyBarumKris305371
EuropeBelgiumLesley2853113
EuropeFranceDunkerqueScott2353102
255EuropeItalyNovaraGianluca3152103
EuropeItalyMatilde3352103
EuropeNetherlandsEnschedeRonald445262
EuropeGermanyNürnbergSven395292
259EuropeGermanyMünchenAnnemarie295182
EuropeBelgiumGeert3751103
EuropeUnited KingdomStoke-on-TrentMat425172
EuropeGermanyWittenSven Wilhelm325171
EuropeGermanyKaiserslauternThomas4151174
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined