Visited places

#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeParksCountriesContinents
500+
1North AmericaUSAForest HillsMartin52639335
2EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix31509425
400+
3North AmericaUSAMontgomery VillageRick31467276
4EuropeUnited KingdomGavin38443445
5EuropeGermanyNeussSven38432304
6EuropeItalyGelsenkirchenVolker26425243
7EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco41410225
8EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne46400263
300+
9EuropeUnited KingdomSteve40392173
10EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix38378243
11EuropeGermanyLars32330203
12EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph28325183
13EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk29324193
14EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael31307172
15EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha35303143
250+
16EuropeGermanyMartin32288161
17EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang49282193
18North AmericaUSAChicagoBetty61273173
19EuropeGermanyDirk52269203
20EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas45268182
21EuropeDenmarkJeppe49262223
22EuropeUnited KingdomNic34258213
23North AmericaUSAOrlandoJames32257173
24EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick33255203
25EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin67253113
26EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon23251203
27EuropeLuxembourgGeorges51250162
200+
28North AmericaUSAJoe52247113
29EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan39245123
30North AmericaUSAWashingtonCy50244183
31North AmericaUSANew York CityJerry52242193
32South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata35235225
33EuropeNetherlandsBjoern34234173
EuropeGermanySascha47234103
35EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan22225183
36EuropeGermanyMarkus37215142
37EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy33212163
38EuropeGermanyKerstin36211142
39EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael39207152
40EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil29205184
41EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn30203162
EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni30203133
43EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid53202133
44EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid49200174
EuropeNorwayEven48200394
150+
46North AmericaUSAKansas CityBill40199123
47North AmericaUSARaleighChelsea2519511
48EuropeGermanyMarkus35194204
EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker40194153
50EuropeGermanyDuisburgBoris36191173
51EuropeGermanyLemgoJan-Arne40190162
EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55190203
EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan25190142
54EuropeGermanyHeidenheim an der BrenzHenni37189151
55EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher29186183
56EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace23185183
57EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian38183152
58North AmericaUSAMechanicsburgJason3718221
EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario43182173
60EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko49179142
61EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames20176142
EuropeGermanyAndernachKai42176143
63EuropeGermanyDominik26174143
North AmericaUSADallasJake26174134
65EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan39173152
66EuropeUnited KingdomChris50172143
67North AmericaUSAPeterboroughAntoine39171183
68EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga32170152
North AmericaUSAPrinceton TownshipJules3017092
EuropeBelgiumHuldenbergKris38170173
North AmericaUSAOaklandMichael2617093
72EuropeGermanyTroisdorfMarina30169102
73EuropeGermanyWindeckKatrin37168133
74EuropeBelgiumElke26167162
75EuropeBelgiumJo48166122
EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver46166122
77EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen51165122
EuropeBelgiumRein33165173
79EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten48163142
80North AmericaCanadaMarc36161174
81North AmericaUSAScott4816031
82EuropeGermanyKölnRoman46159112
83EuropeBelgiumWaregemMatthias28155122
84EuropeGermanyStephan35154121
North AmericaUSAClevelandVejas31154114
86EuropeGermanyKrefeldRene2315382
87EuropeGermanyJülichJanek23152102
EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda38152195
EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn43152195
100+
90EuropeGermanyDaniel3014991
91North AmericaUSATennesseeMatt3914693
92EuropeGermanyChristian24141123
93EuropeGermanyBuchholz in der NordheideEike-Erik30140153
94AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla29139154
95North AmericaUSAAndrew3013793
North AmericaUSACasey3713741
EuropeGermanyOldenburgFelix24137122
98EuropeGermanyDennis30136142
EuropeGermanyWalsrodeJonas28136132
100EuropeUnited KingdomNantwichWill30135133
101North AmericaUSADavid2713342
EuropeGermanyDorstenMarvin23133132
103EuropeGermanyVölklingenJasmin33132193
EuropeUnited KingdomOwain27132164
105EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco41130113
North AmericaUSANathan3013042
107EuropeBelgiumSint-TruidenWilly28129143
108EuropeGermanyGießenDaniel30128133
109EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik27127143
110EuropeFranceLilleAnthony28123103
EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren30123122
112EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn28122204
113AsiaUnited Arab EmiratesDubaiDavid45121173
114EuropeNetherlandsHilversumDennis3311992
EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick31119132
EuropeNetherlandsOmmenRobin29119143
117EuropeGermanyCologneTracy56118142
118EuropeAustriaWienAlexander36116142
119EuropeGermanyAdrian31113205
North AmericaUSASan DiegoJeremy25113103
121North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain36111123
North AmericaUSANew York CityJonathan32111133
123EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries28110112
EuropeGermanyFlorian29110153
EuropeNorwayJoakim27110153
126EuropeNetherlandsMartijn27109122
127EuropeUnited KingdomAndrew34108102
North AmericaUSALouisvilleCorey2410821
EuropeGermanyBad Münder am DeisterLars3810861
North AmericaUSARussell2710832
EuropeGermanyHeinsbergStephan29108112
132EuropeGermanyJoscha31107103
EuropeUnited KingdomBillingshurstWilliam26107133
134EuropeNetherlandsVeldhovenDennis4110592
EuropeGermanyHannes33105164
136North AmericaUSASan FranciscoAndrew3010373
North AmericaUSAAntonio2510373
138EuropeNetherlandsHilversumDennis47102163
139EuropeBelgiumJimmy30100112
North AmericaUSALas VegasKeltan1710062
North AmericaUSAWaukeeThad40100113
50+
142EuropeBelgiumBob399871
EuropeBelgiumYves2798112
144EuropeGermanyMünsterBastian369561
EuropeUnited KingdomAylesburyTom3695112
146EuropeGermanyLangerweheMalte339471
147EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre2293143
North AmericaUSAAnthony279332
149EuropeNetherlandsPascal1892143
150EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2891113
151EuropeGermanyRauenbergChristian2690102
North AmericaUSAJonathan359053
EuropeItalyLissoneMatteo3590123
EuropeGermanyHamburgMike1990122
EuropeGermanySandra399061
156South AmericaBrazilSão PauloLucas Ferraz368993
EuropeItalyMatteo3289143
EuropeUnited KingdomMike3389112
EuropeGermanyRoland3689112
160EuropeGermanyJasmin148761
EuropeGermanyMettmannMichael3987132
162North AmericaCanadaTorontoNicholas348662
EuropeGermanyFrankfurt am MainSimon2986112
EuropeGermanyDelmenhorstTom2586123
165North AmericaUSAEdwardsvilleJason368452
EuropeGermanyChemnitzMarc2984143
North AmericaUSAMichelle378452
168North AmericaUSANew BedfordChris228311
North AmericaCanadaTorontoJeff398372
North AmericaUSARichmondKyle288392
EuropeUnited KingdomMilton KeynesMartyn2583102
EuropeGermanyTimo3483102
173EuropeGermanyInning am AmmerseePaul1882101
174EuropeGermanyLüdenscheidGeorg Alexander428051
EuropeBelgiumKalmthoutJens2380121
EuropeFranceLyonJulien4080122
EuropeFranceParisJérémie2780122
EuropeGermanyHannoverSven298061
179EuropeSwitzerlandDaniel3879163
EuropeSwitzerlandNathalie2379122
EuropeGermanyWillichTobias267992
182North AmericaUSAJeff547811
North AmericaUSARyan377841
184EuropeGermanyMatthias2377121
North AmericaUSANew YorkMichael277743
186EuropeFranceRexpoëdeBenoit377692
EuropeGermanyMaximilian2476113
EuropeGermanyMerzigSimon2776133
189EuropeUnited KingdomAdam2975143
190EuropeGermanyArne2674134
North AmericaUSARick497421
EuropeSwitzerlandZürichTony3074173
193North AmericaUSANaugatuckMichael347352
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenSavannah107372
195EuropeNetherlandsMarvin297281
EuropeFranceMarne-la-ValléeMathis2272194
North AmericaUSAVinny487221
198EuropeFranceLagnySebastien3071153
EuropeGermanyKarlsfeldWolfgang427192
200North AmericaUSASan DiegoAndrew227052
North AmericaUSAArielle287022
North AmericaUSAEast NorthportDan237021
North AmericaUSAKiwi387011
EuropeGermanyMannheimMarkus3670103
205EuropeUnited KingdomBrierley HillKelly3569122
206North AmericaUSABaltimoreAaron2068122
EuropeBelgiumMatthieu356892
EuropeUnited KingdomVik436892
EuropeBelgiumYelle2268111
210North AmericaUSAMiddle RiverBobby336721
EuropeUnited KingdomEddie3867112
AustraliaAustraliaBrisbaneJacob306754
213North AmericaUSANew Smyrna BeachAndrew446693
EuropeSpainMadridAntonio4866113
EuropeGermanyBoris356691
EuropeGermanyBochumFelix246692
EuropeUnited KingdomLorna316672
North AmericaUSAOrlandoMichael256621
EuropeBelgiumMichiel226692
North AmericaUSAVincent A166621
221North AmericaUSAAtascaderoAndrew366563
EuropeFranceParisPierre3365102
EuropeGermanyHamburgTom3365113
224EuropeUnited KingdomFarley556472
North AmericaUSAColumbusMarcus316442
EuropeGermanyHannoverYvonne286461
227EuropeFranceReimsAlexandre3163102
EuropeBelgiumOlivier446372
EuropeFranceXavier4263112
230AustraliaAustraliaAdelaideJohn436263
EuropeFranceCompiègneMurielle 386292
232North AmericaUSASanta CruzBob1361244
EuropeFranceVillefranche-sur-SaôneMichael3061102
EuropeGermanyCloppenburgThorben356191
235EuropeFranceCoupvrayAlexandre276093
EuropeSwitzerlandRalph3460122
North AmericaUSAWest OrangeTruman176021
238EuropeUnited KingdomCiall2559122
EuropeFranceParisLechevalier2559143
240EuropeFranceSerrisArthur365861
EuropeNetherlandsAlmereRonald4058101
EuropeGermanySebastian3558112
243EuropeUnited KingdomLondonAdam485793
EuropeBelgiumJelle2657122
EuropeGermanyTimo2957102
246North AmericaUSADaytonJarrett245621
North AmericaUSAGlassboroMichael225621
North AmericaUSAPear185672
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenTimber85672
250EuropeGermanyConny 335541
EuropeGermanyLukas215561
EuropeGermanyNico185551
EuropeGermanyBürstadtSabrina375541
254North AmericaUSABrian245411
EuropeGermanyKirchhainChristian365471
EuropeGermanyMichael3454132
North AmericaUSAAtlantaRandy475421
258EuropeGermanyDanny295391
EuropeGermanyBarumKris305371
South AmericaBrazilSão PauloRoberto C3953123
261North AmericaUSADaniel255121
EuropeBelgiumGeert3751103
EuropeGermanyWittenSven Wilhelm325171
EuropeBelgiumGhentSven2851112
EuropeGermanyNürnbergSven395192
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:ControllableButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined