Visited places

#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeParksCountriesContinents
1000+
1EuropeUnited KingdomThe Royal Town of Sutton ColdfieldGeorge591354756
2EuropeIrelandDublinRichard401180726
500+
3EuropeGermanyAachenAnita50823575
4EuropeGermanyKasselLutz52788456
5EuropeGermanyTina42752283
6North AmericaUnited StatesQueensMartin53711365
7EuropeGermanyEssenVolker34615323
8EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix32568515
9North AmericaUnited StatesSilver SpringRick32535346
10EuropeUnited KingdomGavin39525505
400+
11EuropeGermanyNeussSven40431304
12EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix39429283
13EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco42427225
14EuropeUnited KingdomLondonSteve41423193
EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne48423284
16EuropeSwitzerlandBernMathias38415293
300+
17EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha36382203
18EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph30376183
19EuropeGermanyLars34368223
20EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk30344214
21EuropeFranceParisJean-baptiste34333294
22EuropeUnited KingdomRichard34332284
23EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael34331172
24EuropeGermanyHamburgNico41330203
25EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang50329193
26EuropeUnited KingdomAndy48324243
27EuropeUnited KingdomNic35303233
28North AmericaUnited StatesWashingtonCy51302223
250+
29North AmericaUnited StatesGlassboroBill41298183
30North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoJim54296133
31EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan41295164
EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas46295202
33North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoBetty62290183
EuropeGermanyMartin33290161
EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin72290123
36EuropeGermanyDirk54288213
37EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan23285193
38North AmericaUnited StatesOrlandoJames33283173
39EuropeGermanyMünchenSven40276173
40EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher30274203
41EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames21267173
42EuropeLuxembourgGeorges54266172
EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon24266213
44EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan26265172
45EuropeDenmarkJeppe50261223
46EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick34259203
200+
47EuropeNetherlandsKaatsheuvelRemko38248184
48North AmericaUnited StatesJoe53246113
49EuropeNetherlandsBjoern35244183
50North AmericaUnited StatesNew York CityJerry53241193
51South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata36237235
52EuropeGermanySascha48234103
53EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil30231204
54North AmericaUnited StatesLos AngelesDerek4122293
EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34222163
56EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael40220173
57EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni31219133
58EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn32218162
EuropeGermanyMarkus40218142
EuropeGermanyAlsdorfMarkus42218152
61EuropeGermanyKrefeldRene24216132
62North AmericaUnited StatesFredericksburgMichael27215113
63EuropeGermanyLemgoJan-Arne41210173
64EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid50209204
EuropeGermanyJülichJanek24209132
66EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid55208133
67EuropeGermanyHeidenheim an der BrenzHenni38206161
EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace24206223
69EuropeUnited KingdomKelsey37202172
EuropeGermanyTom35202162
71EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43201153
EuropeGermanyMarkus38201204
73EuropeNorwayEven49200394
EuropeGermanyKölnRoman47200142
150+
75North AmericaUnited StatesMadison HeightsAnna44198144
EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker41198163
77North AmericaUnited StatesSierra VistaAntoine40196193
North AmericaUnited StatesMechanicsburgJason3919621
EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver47196132
80North AmericaUnited StatesRaleighChelsea2619511
81EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga33194173
EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne57194203
North AmericaUnited StatesClevelandVejas32194144
84EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44192183
EuropeBelgiumRein34192203
86EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan40191162
87EuropeGermanyMarcus45189243
88EuropeGermanyDennis31188193
89EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian41186162
90EuropeBelgiumElke27185172
91EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko50183152
92North AmericaUnited StatesPrinceton TownshipJules3118292
93EuropeUnited KingdomChris51181153
94EuropeBelgiumHuldenbergKris39179183
95EuropeGermanyDominik27175143
96EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten49172142
97EuropeBelgiumJo49171122
EuropeGermanyTroisdorfMarina32171102
99EuropeGermanyRiedstadtDaniel32170121
100North AmericaUnited StatesNathan3216862
101North AmericaUnited StatesTennesseeMatt40167113
102North AmericaCanadaMarc37166184
EuropeUnited KingdomOwain28166164
104EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries29165112
EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen53165122
106EuropeGermanyBielefeldFelix27164122
107EuropeBelgiumRoeselareMatthias30160132
108EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39157195
EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco42157143
EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn44157195
111North AmericaUnited StatesAndrew31154113
EuropeGermanyWalsrodeJonas29154142
EuropeGermanyStephan36154121
114EuropeBelgiumAffligemLennert20153132
EuropeGermanyHildenStefan3615392
116EuropeGermanyWaldalgesheimFrank39152122
117EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik28151143
100+
118EuropeUnited KingdomBillingshurstWilliam27149164
119EuropeGermanyChristian25148153
120EuropeSwitzerlandKüsnachtDaniel42145235
121EuropeBelgiumAarschotHermans38144132
122EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly29143153
123EuropeGermanyBuchholz in der NordheideEike-Erik31142163
124EuropeGermanyMartin3514191
EuropeUnited KingdomStoke-on-TrentWill31141143
126EuropeGermanyTobias33140143
127EuropeFranceLilleAnthony29139113
North AmericaUnited StatesCasey3813941
129EuropeBelgiumBob4013871
130EuropeGermanyAndre42136102
North AmericaUnited StatesSan DiegoJeremy27136113
EuropeGermanyDorstenMarvin24136132
133North AmericaUnited StatesGlenn3213542
EuropeGermanyInning am AmmerseePaul20135141
135EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn29134245
EuropeUnited KingdomShenfieldJames40134214
137EuropeGermanyLangerweheMalte34133111
138North AmericaUnited StatesDavid2813242
EuropeNetherlandsHilversumDennis3513292
140North AmericaUnited StatesLouisvilleCorey2613162
EuropeGermanyGießenDaniel32131133
142AsiaUnited Arab EmiratesDubaiDavid46130183
EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren31130122
EuropeBelgiumTimothy33130133
145North AmericaUnited StatesRussell2812843
146EuropeUnited KingdomAndrew37124122
147EuropeAustriaWienAlexander37123163
148EuropeNorwayJoakim29121153
149EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick32120132
150EuropeNetherlandsOmmenRobin30119143
EuropeGermanyCologneTracy58119142
152EuropeGermanyAdrian33118215
153North AmericaUnited StatesSan FranciscoAndrew3111683
154North AmericaUnited StatesLas VegasKeltan1811472
155EuropeGermanyHannes35113214
North AmericaUnited StatesBrooklynJonathan33113133
157North AmericaUnited StatesAntonio2611294
EuropeFranceCréteilEric51112153
159EuropeNetherlandsVeldhovenDennis42111103
North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain37111123
EuropeGermanyDelmenhorstTom28111153
162North AmericaUnited StatesAnthony2811032
EuropeGermanyBad Münder am DeisterLars3911061
EuropeNetherlandsMarvin3011091
165EuropeGermanyRauenbergChristian27109112
EuropeNetherlandsMartijn28109122
North AmericaUnited StatesVictoria3310992
168EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre23108163
EuropeGermanyMünsterBastian3710861
EuropeGermanyLüdenscheidGeorg Alexander4410851
171North AmericaUnited StatesArielle2910732
EuropeGermanyJoscha32107103
EuropeGermanyHeinsbergStephan30107112
174EuropeGermanyKerstin3710651
EuropeGermanyHamburgMike20106122
EuropeGermanyRoland38106112
177EuropeGermanyKölnChristian35105113
178EuropeBelgiumTurnhoutTim2610371
179North AmericaUnited StatesJonathan3610283
180EuropeGermanySandra4010161
EuropeGermanyHanoverStefan49101112
EuropeBelgiumYves28101112
50+
183EuropeGermanyJasmin159961
EuropeBelgiumKalmthoutJens2499132
North AmericaUnited StatesWaukeeThad4199113
EuropeUnited KingdomAylesburyTom3899122
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenYouri2599194
188EuropeUnited KingdomCharlotte2797112
189North AmericaUnited StatesWoodridgeSteve399673
190EuropeGermanyHamelnAmarda289592
EuropeUnited KingdomGillinghamPaul5195102
EuropeGermanyWillichTobias279592
193North AmericaUnited StatesDaytonAdam299442
EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2994123
195EuropeGermanyMettmannMichael4093132
196North AmericaUnited StatesNew BedfordChris239211
197North AmericaUnited StatesNew YorkMichael289154
North AmericaUnited StatesWindsorTom529131
199South AmericaBrazilSão PauloLucas Ferraz399093
EuropeItalyMatteo3390143
EuropeItalyLissoneMatteo3690123
EuropeGermanyIserlohnSebastian349082
203EuropeGermanyArne2989144
EuropeSwitzerlandDaniel3989163
EuropeFranceLyonJulien4289143
North AmericaCanadaTorontoNicholas358962
EuropeGermanyFrankfurt am MainSimon3089112
EuropeGermanyHannoverSven308991
209EuropeFranceReimsAlexandre3388123
North AmericaUnited StatesBeaver FallsJason488821
North AmericaUnited StatesButlerPaul248893
212EuropeItalyLissoneAlessandra3687123
213EuropeFranceRexpoëdeBenoit3886102
North AmericaUnited StatesEdwardsvilleJason378672
North AmericaUnited StatesMichelle388672
216North AmericaUnited StatesRichmondKyle298592
EuropeBelgiumMatthieu3685103
North AmericaUnited StatesWest OrangeTruman188532
219North AmericaCanadaTorontoJeff428472
EuropeGermanyChemnitzMarc3084143
EuropeSwitzerlandNathalie2484122
222EuropeDenmarkVærløseLars3283113
EuropeUnited KingdomMilton KeynesMartyn2683102
EuropeFranceMarne-la-ValléeMathis2483194
225North AmericaUnited StatesMarc268252
EuropeGermanyMatthias2482121
227North AmericaUnited StatesAtascaderoAndrew3781113
North AmericaUnited StatesPensacolaGlenn688121
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenSavannah118183
EuropeGermanyKarlsfeldWolfgang438192
231North AmericaUnited StatesEast NorthportDan248021
EuropeGermanyKölnDenise3980153
EuropeFranceParisJérémie3080122
234North AmericaUnited StatesDaniel267982
North AmericaUnited StatesPear197972
236EuropeUnited KingdomBrierley HillKelly3678132
EuropeGermanyMaximilian2578113
North AmericaUnited StatesRyan387841
North AmericaUnited StatesVinny497821
240North AmericaUnited StatesRick507721
EuropeGermanyMerzigSimon2877143
EuropeGermanyHamburgTom3477123
243EuropeSwitzerlandZürichTony3176183
EuropeBelgiumYelle2576111
245EuropeUnited KingdomScarboroughAdam3075143
North AmericaUnited StatesSan DiegoAndrew267552
EuropeGermanyMannheimMarkus3775113
248EuropeUnited KingdomEddie3974122
EuropeGermanyBochumFelix2574112
EuropeFranceChâlons-en-ChampagneMathieu337492
EuropeFranceParisPierre3474123
252EuropeGermanyHannoverYvonne297391
253North AmericaUnited StatesNew Smyrna BeachAndrew4572103
EuropeSwitzerlandManuel3172112
EuropeGermanyHeidelbergMara3072112
North AmericaUnited StatesNaugatuckMichael367252
North AmericaUnited StatesVincent177221
258North AmericaUnited StatesMichiganDavid467121
EuropeGermanyBarumKris3171111
EuropeNetherlandsHelmondMisha3571122
EuropeGermanyNico197171
262North AmericaUnited StatesSanta CruzBob1670216
EuropeGermanySankt AugustinLuis2070122
North AmericaUnited StatesColumbusMarcus327042
EuropeUnited KingdomNicky4170124
EuropeUnited KingdomVik4370103
EuropeFranceXavier4370133
268EuropeSpainMadridAntonio4969113
EuropeUnited KingdomDavid3169102
AustraliaAustraliaAdelaideJohn446963
EuropeFranceCompiègneMurielle 3969102
EuropeGermanyTimo3069102
273EuropeUnited KingdomLorna326882
EuropeGermanySven2868134
275North AmericaUnited StatesBaltimoreAaron2167122
EuropeItalyVeronaAngelo2567184
AustraliaAustraliaBrisbaneJacob326754
EuropeUnited KingdomCardiffJames256752
EuropeBelgiumLesley2867113
EuropeGermanyLukas226761
North AmericaUnited StatesMiamiTaylor256794
EuropeBelgiumMalmedyThibaut3067101
283EuropeUnited KingdomCiall2666152
North AmericaUnited StatesCHAMPIONS GTMichael266621
EuropeFranceBellevilleMichael3166102
EuropeGermanyCloppenburgThorben376691
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenTimber106683
288EuropeGermanyDuisburgDaniel436442
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-Celleslogan266472
290EuropeGermanyKirchhainChristian376381
EuropeGermanySingen (Hohentwiel)Danny276381
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-CellesNicolas246372
EuropeBelgiumOlivier456372
EuropeSwitzerlandRalph3663122
EuropeGermanyMünsterSina66341
EuropeGermanyMönchengladbachSonja366382
297EuropeBelgiumAngelo2662132
EuropeGermanyConny 346241
North AmericaUnited StatesSan DiegoJacqueline526232
300EuropeItalyNovaraGianluca3161123
North AmericaUnited StatesKevin546121
EuropeFranceParisLechevalier2761143
EuropeNetherlandsMichael416192
EuropeNetherlandsAlmereRonald4261101
EuropeGermanyBürstadtSabrina406141
306EuropeFranceCoupvrayAlexandre286093
South AmericaBrazilSão PauloRoberto César4260123
308EuropeFranceReimsAntoine2859174
EuropeFranceSerrisArthur375971
North AmericaUnited StatesVirginia BeachJeremy375922
EuropeFranceDunkerqueScott2359102
312EuropeFranceAymeric275891
EuropeItalyRomaIacopo1758113
EuropeGermanyBad HönningenJulian2358102
North AmericaUnited StatesAtlantaRandy485821
316EuropeUnited KingdomLondonAdam495793
EuropeGermanyRegensburgDominik1957103
North AmericaUnited StatesDaytonJarrett255721
EuropeUnited KingdomStoke-on-TrentMat445782
EuropeGermanyMarlOliver4057112
321North AmericaUnited StatesAtkinsonAdam175621
EuropeUnited KingdomCardiffEthan225682
North AmericaUnited StatesReadingZarek185621
324EuropeGermanyMichael3555132
EuropeBelgiumGhentSven2955122
326EuropeGermanyNiederzierMarc345491
North AmericaUnited StatesStockbridgeMark555422
EuropeGermanyLeverkusenRichard5554102
EuropeNetherlandsEnschedeRonald455462
EuropeNetherlandsVeldhovenStephan525472
EuropeGermanyWittenSven Wilhelm335471
North AmericaUnited StatesIndianapolisTed305411
EuropeGermanyKaiserslauternThomas4354174
334North AmericaUnited StatesBrian255311
EuropeGermanyDanny305391
336EuropeGermanyNürnbergSven395292
337EuropeGermanyMünchenAnnemarie305182
EuropeUnited KingdomOxfordClive395162
North AmericaUnited StatesJarret245132
EuropeItalyMilanoLorenzo2751102
North AmericaCanadaMontrealMartin465162
EuropeUnited KingdomPaul475152
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined