Visited places

#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeParksCountriesContinents
1000+
1EuropeUnited KingdomThe Royal Town of Sutton ColdfieldGeorge591349756
2EuropeIrelandDublinRichard391163726
500+
3EuropeGermanyAachenAnita50810565
4EuropeGermanyKasselLutz52781456
5North AmericaUnited StatesQueensMartin53703365
6EuropeGermanyTina42683263
7EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix32568515
8North AmericaUnited StatesSilver SpringRick32533336
400+
9EuropeUnited KingdomGavin39489465
10EuropeGermanyNeussSven39431304
11EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco42427225
12EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix39423283
EuropeUnited KingdomLondonSteve41423193
14EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne47422284
15EuropeSwitzerlandBernMathias37414283
300+
16EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha36377203
17EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph29375183
18EuropeGermanyLars33366223
19EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk30344214
20EuropeFranceParisJbaptiste34333294
21EuropeUnited KingdomRichard34332284
22EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael32331172
23EuropeGermanyHamburgNico40330203
24EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang50329193
25EuropeUnited KingdomAndy48324243
250+
26North AmericaUnited StatesWashingtonCy51298223
27North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoJim53296133
28EuropeUnited KingdomNic35295233
29EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan40294164
30EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas46292202
31North AmericaUnited StatesChicagoBetty61290183
EuropeGermanyMartin33290161
33EuropeGermanyDirk53288213
34EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin68284123
35EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan23277193
36North AmericaUnited StatesGlassboroBill41276183
EuropeGermanySven39276173
38North AmericaUnited StatesOrlandoJames33275173
39EuropeLuxembourgGeorges52266172
40EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon24264213
41EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick34259203
42EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan26255152
200+
43North AmericaUnited StatesJoe53246113
44EuropeNetherlandsBjoern35244183
45North AmericaUnited StatesNew York CityJerry53241193
46EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher30240203
47South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata36237235
48EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames21235173
49EuropeGermanySascha48234103
50EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil30227194
51EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34221163
52EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael40220173
53EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni31219133
54EuropeGermanyAlsdorfMarkus42218152
55EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn31217162
56EuropeGermanyMarkus38216142
57North AmericaUnited StatesLos AngelesDerek4121393
58EuropeGermanyKrefeldRene24212122
59EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid50209204
60EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid54208133
North AmericaUnited StatesFredericksburgMichael27208113
62EuropeGermanyLemgoJan-Arne41207173
63EuropeGermanyJülichJanek24205122
64EuropeGermanyHeidenheim an der BrenzHenni38203161
65EuropeGermanyTom34202162
66EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43201153
EuropeGermanyMarkus36201204
68EuropeNorwayEven49200394
EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace24200223
150+
70EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker41198163
71EuropeGermanyKölnRoman47197142
72North AmericaUnited StatesMechanicsburgJason3819621
73North AmericaUnited StatesRaleighChelsea2619511
74EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga33194173
EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne56194203
76EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44192183
77EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan40191162
78EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver47190132
79EuropeGermanyDennis31188193
80EuropeBelgiumRein34187203
81EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian38186162
82EuropeGermanyMarcus45185223
83EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko50183152
84EuropeUnited KingdomChris51181153
85North AmericaUnited StatesSierra VistaAntoine40180183
North AmericaUnited StatesClevelandVejas32180124
87EuropeBelgiumElke27179172
88North AmericaUnited StatesPrinceton TownshipJules3117892
89EuropeBelgiumHuldenbergKris39176183
90EuropeGermanyDominik27175143
91EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten49172142
92EuropeBelgiumJo49171122
EuropeGermanyTroisdorfMarina31171102
94North AmericaUnited StatesNathan3116862
95EuropeGermanyRiedstadtDaniel31167111
EuropeGermanyWindeckKatrin38167133
North AmericaUnited StatesTennesseeMatt40167113
98North AmericaCanadaMarc37166184
EuropeUnited KingdomOwain27166164
100EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries29165112
EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen52165122
102EuropeBelgiumRoeselareMatthias29160132
103EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39157195
104EuropeGermanyBielefeldFelix25156122
105EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn44155195
106North AmericaUnited StatesAndrew31154113
EuropeGermanyStephan36154121
108EuropeGermanyWaldalgesheimFrank39151122
EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik28151143
110EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco41150133
100+
111EuropeGermanyChristian25148153
EuropeGermanyWalsrodeJonas29148132
113EuropeUnited KingdomBillingshurstWilliam27147164
114EuropeBelgiumAffligemLennert20145132
115AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla30144154
116EuropeGermanyBuchholz in der NordheideEike-Erik31142163
117EuropeSwitzerlandKüsnachtDaniel40140235
EuropeGermanyTobias33140143
EuropeUnited KingdomStoke-on-TrentWill31140143
120North AmericaUnited StatesCasey3813941
EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly29139153
122EuropeGermanyMartin3513881
EuropeGermanyHildenStefan3613892
124EuropeGermanyAndre42136102
EuropeGermanyDorstenMarvin24136132
126North AmericaUnited StatesGlenn3213542
127EuropeUnited KingdomShenfieldJames40134214
128EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn29133235
129North AmericaUnited StatesDavid2813242
130North AmericaUnited StatesLouisvilleCorey2513162
EuropeGermanyGießenDaniel31131133
EuropeGermanyInning am AmmerseePaul19131131
133AsiaUnited Arab EmiratesDubaiDavid46130183
EuropeBelgiumAarschotHermans36130132
EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren31130122
EuropeBelgiumTimothy33130133
137EuropeFranceLilleAnthony28129103
EuropeGermanyLangerweheMalte34129101
139EuropeUnited KingdomAndrew34124122
North AmericaUnited StatesSan DiegoJeremy26124103
North AmericaUnited StatesRussell2812443
142EuropeAustriaWienAlexander37123163
143EuropeBelgiumBob4012271
144EuropeNetherlandsHilversumDennis3412192
EuropeNorwayJoakim28121153
146EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick32120132
147EuropeNetherlandsOmmenRobin30119143
EuropeGermanyCologneTracy57119142
149EuropeGermanyAdrian32118215
150North AmericaUnited StatesSan FranciscoAndrew3111683
151North AmericaUnited StatesBrooklynJonathan33113133
152North AmericaUnited StatesAntonio2611294
EuropeFranceCréteilEric51112153
EuropeGermanyHannes34112204
155EuropeNetherlandsVeldhovenDennis42111103
North AmericaCanadaKitchenerIain37111123
EuropeGermanyDelmenhorstTom26111153
158North AmericaUnited StatesAnthony2811032
EuropeNetherlandsMarvin3011091
160EuropeGermanyRauenbergChristian27109112
EuropeNetherlandsMartijn28109122
North AmericaUnited StatesVictoria3310992
163EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre23108163
164EuropeGermanyJoscha32107103
North AmericaUnited StatesLas VegasKeltan1810772
EuropeGermanyHeinsbergStephan30107112
167EuropeGermanyKerstin3710651
EuropeGermanyHamburgMike20106122
EuropeGermanyRoland37106112
170EuropeGermanyKölnChristian34105113
171North AmericaUnited StatesArielle2810432
172EuropeGermanyMünsterBastian3710261
173EuropeBelgiumYves28101112
50+
174EuropeBelgiumKalmthoutJens2499132
North AmericaUnited StatesWaukeeThad4099113
EuropeUnited KingdomAylesburyTom3799122
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenYouri2599194
178EuropeUnited KingdomCharlotte2797112
179EuropeGermanySandra409561
EuropeGermanyWillichTobias279592
181North AmericaUnited StatesDaytonAdam289442
EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2994123
183EuropeGermanyJasmin159361
North AmericaUnited StatesJonathan369353
EuropeGermanyMettmannMichael4093132
186North AmericaUnited StatesNew BedfordChris239211
187North AmericaUnited StatesNew YorkMichael289154
188South AmericaBrazilSão PauloLucas Ferraz379093
EuropeItalyLissoneMatteo3690123
190EuropeGermanyArne2789144
EuropeSwitzerlandDaniel3989163
EuropeGermanyLüdenscheidGeorg Alexander438951
EuropeFranceLyonJulien4189143
EuropeUnited KingdomMike3489112
North AmericaCanadaTorontoNicholas358962
EuropeGermanyFrankfurt am MainSimon3089112
EuropeGermanyHannoverSven308991
198North AmericaUnited StatesBeaver FallsJason478821
EuropeItalyMatteo3388143
North AmericaUnited StatesWindsorTom528831
201EuropeGermanyHamelnAmarda288692
EuropeBelgiumTurnhoutTim268661
203North AmericaUnited StatesRichmondKyle298592
EuropeGermanyIserlohnSebastian348582
205EuropeFranceReimsAlexandre3284123
North AmericaCanadaTorontoJeff408472
EuropeGermanyChemnitzMarc3084143
EuropeSwitzerlandNathalie2484122
209EuropeFranceRexpoëdeBenoit3883102
EuropeDenmarkVærløseLars3283113
EuropeFranceMarne-la-ValléeMathis2383194
212North AmericaUnited StatesMarc268252
EuropeGermanyMatthias2482121
214North AmericaUnited StatesPensacolaGlenn688121
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenSavannah118183
EuropeGermanyKarlsfeldWolfgang438192
217EuropeGermanyKölnDenise3880153
EuropeFranceParisJérémie2880122
219North AmericaUnited StatesDaniel257982
EuropeBelgiumMatthieu3679103
221EuropeUnited KingdomBrierley HillKelly3678132
North AmericaUnited StatesRyan387841
223EuropeGermanyMaximilian2577113
North AmericaUnited StatesWest OrangeTruman187732
225EuropeSwitzerlandZürichTony3176183
226EuropeUnited KingdomScarboroughAdam3075143
North AmericaUnited StatesSan DiegoAndrew237552
EuropeGermanyMannheimMarkus3775113
North AmericaUnited StatesButlerPaul247593
North AmericaUnited StatesRick507521
EuropeGermanyMerzigSimon2875133
North AmericaUnited StatesVinny497521
233EuropeUnited KingdomEddie3974122
EuropeGermanyBochumFelix2574112
EuropeFranceParisPierre3474123
EuropeGermanyHamburgTom3474113
237EuropeFranceChâlons-en-ChampagneMathieu337392
North AmericaUnited StatesPear197372
EuropeGermanyHannoverYvonne297391
240North AmericaUnited StatesNew Smyrna BeachAndrew4572103
EuropeGermanyHeidelbergMara3072112
North AmericaUnited StatesNaugatuckMichael357252
243North AmericaUnited StatesEast NorthportDan247121
244North AmericaUnited StatesSanta CruzBob1470216
EuropeUnited KingdomNicky4170124
EuropeFranceXavier4370133
EuropeBelgiumYelle2270111
248AustraliaAustraliaAdelaideJohn446963
North AmericaUnited StatesColumbusMarcus326942
EuropeGermanyTimo3069102
251EuropeUnited KingdomLorna326882
EuropeUnited KingdomVik436892
North AmericaUnited StatesVincent176821
254North AmericaUnited StatesBaltimoreAaron2167122
EuropeSpainMadridAntonio4967113
AustraliaAustraliaBrisbaneJacob316754
EuropeGermanyLukas226761
EuropeGermanySven2867134
North AmericaUnited StatesMiamiTaylor256794
260EuropeGermanyCloppenburgThorben366691
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenTimber96683
262EuropeGermanyBarumKris3165111
EuropeBelgiumLesley2865113
EuropeFranceCompiègneMurielle 396592
265EuropeGermanyDuisburgDaniel436442
EuropeBelgiumMalmedyThibaut2864101
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-Celleslogan266472
268EuropeItalyVeronaAngelo2563174
EuropeGermanySingen (Hohentwiel)Danny276381
EuropeUnited KingdomDavid306392
EuropeSwitzerlandManuel3063102
EuropeFranceBellevilleMichael3163102
EuropeGermanyNico196371
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-CellesNicolas246372
EuropeBelgiumOlivier456372
EuropeSwitzerlandRalph3563122
EuropeGermanyMönchengladbachSonja366382
278EuropeUnited KingdomCiall2662142
EuropeGermanyConny 346241
280North AmericaUnited StatesSan DiegoJacqueline526132
EuropeNetherlandsMichael366192
EuropeNetherlandsAlmereRonald4161101
EuropeGermanyBürstadtSabrina376141
284EuropeFranceCoupvrayAlexandre286093
EuropeItalyNovaraGianluca3160123
EuropeFranceParisLechevalier2560143
South AmericaBrazilSão PauloRoberto César4060123
288EuropeFranceSerrisArthur375971
North AmericaUnited StatesVirginia BeachJeremy365922
EuropeFranceDunkerqueScott2359102
291EuropeFranceAymeric275891
EuropeGermanyKirchhainChristian375871
EuropeItalyRomaIacopo1758113
North AmericaUnited StatesAtlantaRandy485821
295EuropeUnited KingdomLondonAdam495793
EuropeUnited KingdomCardiffJames215752
North AmericaUnited StatesDaytonJarrett255721
EuropeBelgiumJelle2757122
EuropeUnited KingdomStoke-on-TrentMat435782
EuropeGermanyMarlOliver3957112
EuropeGermanyMünsterSina65741
302EuropeGermanyBad HönningenJulian2356102
303EuropeGermanyMichael3555132
EuropeBelgiumGhentSven2955122
305EuropeGermanyLeverkusenRichard5454102
306North AmericaUnited StatesBrian255311
EuropeGermanyDanny305391
North AmericaUnited StatesStockbridgeMark555322
EuropeNetherlandsHelmondMisha3553122
EuropeGermanyWittenSven Wilhelm335371
EuropeGermanyKaiserslauternThomas4253174
North AmericaUnited StatesReadingZarek185321
313EuropeNetherlandsEnschedeRonald455262
North AmericaUnited StatesIndianapolisTed305211
315EuropeGermanyMünchenAnnemarie305182
North AmericaCanadaMontrealMartin445162
EuropeUnited KingdomPaul475152
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined