Visited places

#ContinentCountryCityUserAgeParksCountriesContinents
1000+
1EuropeIrelandDublinRichard381112716
500+
2EuropeGermanyKasselLutz52756426
3North AmericaUSAQueensMartin52663345
4EuropeGermanyTina42642243
5EuropeGermanyFrankfurtFelix31517435
400+
6North AmericaUSAMontgomery VillageRick32497316
7EuropeUnited KingdomGavin39474465
8EuropeGermanyNeussSven38431304
9EuropeGermanyLauf an der PegnitzSusanne46414263
10EuropeUnited KingdomSteve41413183
11EuropeNetherlandsBaarnWilco42411225
300+
12EuropeGermanyMünchenFelix39383253
13EuropeGermanyLars32345213
14EuropeFranceUckangeJoseph28343183
15EuropeNetherlandsBoxmeerDirk29340214
16EuropeGermanyDinslakenSascha36336193
17EuropeGermanyDuisburgMichael31320172
18EuropeUnited KingdomAndy47318233
19EuropeGermanyHamburgNico39312203
20EuropeFranceParisJbaptiste33308283
250+
21North AmericaUSAChicagoJim52297133
EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfWolfgang50297193
23EuropeGermanyMartin33289161
24North AmericaUSAChicagoBetty61287183
25North AmericaUSAWashingtonCy51282213
26EuropeGermanyDirk52270203
27EuropeGermanyDuisburgStephan39269123
28North AmericaUSAOrlandoJames33268173
EuropeGermanyDarmstadtThomas45268182
30EuropeUnited KingdomNic35263233
31EuropeDenmarkJeppe49261223
32EuropeGermanyDuchrothPatrick34259203
33EuropeGermanySven38257173
34EuropeUnited KingdomNew HawRobin67255113
35EuropeLuxembourgGeorges51252162
36EuropeNetherlandsDordrechtSimon23251203
200+
37North AmericaUSAJoe53246113
38EuropeNetherlandsBjoern35243183
39North AmericaUSANew York CityJerry52241193
40South AmericaBrazilRio de JaneiroMaria Renata36237235
41EuropeUnited KingdomCambridgeJordan23235183
42EuropeGermanySascha48234103
43North AmericaUSAGlassboroBill41233143
44EuropeGermanyKoblenzMichael39218173
45EuropeUnited KingdomStratford-upon-AvonJames21217173
46EuropeGermanyMarkus37215142
EuropeBelgiumLandenSammy34215163
48EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterNeil30214194
49EuropeUnited KingdomManchesterDavid50209204
EuropeBelgiumWillebroekJonathan26209152
51EuropeGermanyDresdenEric Christopher29207203
52EuropeUnited KingdomHaltwhistleDavid53204133
53EuropeGermanyQuedlinburgToni31203133
54EuropeBelgiumAarschotBjorn30202162
55EuropeGermanyKerstin36201122
56EuropeNorwayEven49200394
150+
57North AmericaUSAFredericksburgMichael27197113
58North AmericaUSARaleighChelsea2619511
59EuropeGermanyMarkus35194204
60EuropeGermanyBöblingenVolker41193153
61EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenIgnace24192213
EuropeSwedenNorrköpingJanne55192203
North AmericaUSAMechanicsburgJason3719221
64EuropeGermanyLemgoJan-Arne40191162
65North AmericaUSALos AngelesDerek4119083
EuropeGermanyHeidenheim an der BrenzHenni37190151
67EuropeGermanyJülichJanek23188112
68EuropeBelgiumLokerenMario44187183
69EuropeGermanyDüsseldorfOliver47184122
70EuropeGermanyKarlsruheFlorian38182152
71EuropeGermanyAndernachKai43180143
EuropeGermanyKölnRoman47180132
73EuropeGermanyBöblingenHeiko49179142
74EuropeBelgiumAntwerpenTristan40178152
75EuropeGermanyMarcus45176203
EuropeBelgiumRein33176193
77EuropeGermanyDominik27175143
North AmericaUSAPrinceton TownshipJules3117592
EuropeGermanyKrefeldRene2417592
80EuropeFranceMartiguesGaga33174162
81EuropeBelgiumElke27173172
North AmericaUSAClevelandVejas32173124
83North AmericaUSASierra VistaAntoine40172183
EuropeUnited KingdomChris51172143
85EuropeGermanyTroisdorfMarina30169102
86North AmericaUSANathan3016762
87EuropeGermanyDennis31166163
88EuropeNetherlandsEpeJeroen51165122
EuropeGermanyBochumThorsten49165142
90North AmericaCanadaMarc37164184
91EuropeGermanyDaniel30161101
92EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschLinda39154195
EuropeNetherlands's-HertogenboschMartijn44154195
94North AmericaUSATennesseeMatt4015393
95North AmericaUSAAndrew31150103
100+
96EuropeGermanyOldenburgFelix24149122
97EuropeGermanyWalsrodeJonas28144132
AustraliaAustraliaPriscilla30144154
99EuropeBelgiumGentFrederik28143143
100EuropeGermanyChristian25141123
EuropeGermanyBuchholz in der NordheideEike-Erik31141153
102North AmericaUSACasey3713941
103EuropeUnited KingdomStoke-on-TrentWill31138143
104EuropeBelgiumVeurneWilly29137153
105EuropeGermanyMaulburgMarco41136123
EuropeGermanyDorstenMarvin23136132
107EuropeGermanyMartin3513471
108North AmericaUSADavid2813242
EuropeGermanyVölklingenJasmin34132193
EuropeUnited KingdomOwain27132164
111EuropeUnited KingdomBillingshurstWilliam27131143
112EuropeGermanyGießenDaniel30130133
113EuropeBelgiumStabroekGlenn29129225
114EuropeBelgiumMerelbekeJoren30127122
115AsiaUnited Arab EmiratesDubaiDavid45126183
116EuropeFranceLilleAnthony28125103
117EuropeUnited KingdomAndrew34124122
118EuropeAustriaWienAlexander36122163
North AmericaUSARussell2812243
120EuropeBelgiumKortrijkDries29121112
121EuropeNetherlandsHilversumDennis3312092
EuropeDenmarkHorsensNick32120132
123EuropeNetherlandsOmmenRobin30119143
124EuropeBelgiumBob3911771
North AmericaUSASan DiegoJeremy25117103
126EuropeGermanyAdrian31115205
EuropeSwitzerlandKüsnachtDaniel39115215
128North AmericaUSALouisvilleCorey2411421
129North AmericaUSANew York CityJonathan33111133
130EuropeBelgiumAarschotHermans36110122
EuropeGermanyBad Münder am DeisterLars3911061
132North AmericaUSAVictoria3310992
133North AmericaUSASan FranciscoAndrew3010883
EuropeGermanyRauenbergChristian27108112
EuropeGermanyLangerweheMalte3410881
136EuropeFranceKintzheimAlexandre23107163
North AmericaUSAAntonio2610773
EuropeGermanyHeinsbergStephan30107112
139EuropeGermanyHannes33105174
140EuropeBelgiumJimmy31102112
141North AmericaUSALas VegasKeltan1810062
50+
142North AmericaUSAWaukeeThad4099113
143EuropeGermanyMünsterBastian379861
EuropeBelgiumYves2898112
145EuropeUnited KingdomAylesburyTom3697122
EuropeNetherlandsEindhovenYouri2497174
147EuropeBelgiumAffligemLennert1996102
EuropeGermanyInning am AmmerseePaul1896111
149EuropeGermanyRoland3694112
150North AmericaUSADaytonAdam289342
North AmericaUSAAnthony289332
North AmericaUSAJonathan369353
EuropeGermanySandra399361
154EuropeGermanyJasmin159161
North AmericaUSANew YorkMichael289154
EuropeSpainAlicanteQuique2991113
157EuropeBelgiumKalmthoutJens2490132
EuropeGermanyHamburgMike1990122
159North AmericaUSANew BedfordChris238911
EuropeSwitzerlandDaniel3989163
South AmericaBrazilSão PauloLucas Ferraz368993
EuropeItalyLissoneMatteo3689123
EuropeUnited KingdomMike3389112
EuropeGermanyWillichTobias268992
165EuropeGermanyLüdenscheidGeorg Alexander428851
North AmericaUSABeaver FallsJason478821
EuropeItalyMatteo3388143
EuropeGermanyMettmannMichael4088132
169EuropeGermanyHildenStefan358771
EuropeGermanyDelmenhorstTom2587143
171EuropeItalyLissoneAlessandra3586123
EuropeGermanyHannoverSven308671
173EuropeGermanyDonaueschingenAlexander518592
EuropeFranceLyonJulien4085132
EuropeGermanyFrankfurt am MainSimon3085112
176EuropeGermanyChemnitzMarc2984143
North AmericaUSAMichelle388452
178North AmericaUSAArielle288122
EuropeGermanyKarlsfeldWolfgang438192
180EuropeFranceParisJérémie2780122
EuropeSwitzerlandNathalie2480122
182EuropeFranceRexpoëdeBenoit387992
183North AmericaUSARyan387841
184EuropeGermanyMaximilian2577113
185EuropeBelgiumMatthieu3576103
186EuropeUnited KingdomScarboroughAdam3075143
EuropeFranceReimsAlexandre3175123
EuropeGermanyMannheimMarkus3775113
EuropeFranceMarne-la-ValléeMathis2275194
EuropeGermanyMerzigSimon2875133
191EuropeGermanyBochumFelix2474112
EuropeGermanyHamburgTom3474113
EuropeSwitzerlandZürichTony3174173
194EuropeGermanyArne2673134
EuropeNetherlandsMarvin297381
EuropeFranceParisPierre3473123
North AmericaUSARick507321
198North AmericaUSANew Smyrna BeachAndrew4572103
North AmericaUSAVinny497221
200EuropeUnited KingdomEddie3971112
201North AmericaUSAEast NorthportDan247021
North AmericaUSAKiwi397011
EuropeFranceXavier4270133
EuropeBelgiumYelle2270111
EuropeGermanyHannoverYvonne297071
206EuropeGermanyKölnChristian346973
EuropeUnited KingdomFarley566972
208North AmericaUSAAtascaderoAndrew376873
AustraliaAustraliaAdelaideJohn446863
North AmericaUSAColumbusMarcus316842
EuropeUnited KingdomVik436892
212North AmericaUSABaltimoreAaron2167122
EuropeSpainMadridAntonio4867113
AustraliaAustraliaBrisbaneJacob306754
215North AmericaUSASanta CruzBob1366216
EuropeUnited KingdomLorna326672
North AmericaUSAMiamiTaylor256694
218North AmericaUSAVincent A176521
219North AmericaUSADaniel256421
220EuropeFranceCompiègneMurielle 396392
EuropeBelgiumOlivier446372
EuropeSwitzerlandRalph3463122
North AmericaUSAWest OrangeTruman186321
224EuropeSwitzerlandManuel296292
North AmericaUSAPear196272
226EuropeUnited KingdomCiall2661132
North AmericaUSASan DiegoJacqueline516132
EuropeGermanyCloppenburgThorben356191
229EuropeFranceVillefranche-sur-SaôneMichael3060102
230EuropeGermanyAmarda285971
EuropeFranceReimsAntoine2859174
EuropeGermanyNico185961
EuropeGermanyIserlohnSebastian335962
EuropeGermanyTimo3059102
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-Celleslogan255972
236EuropeFranceSerrisArthur375861
EuropeGermanyLukas225861
EuropeBelgiumPont-à-CellesNicolas245872
EuropeGermanyBürstadtSabrina375841
240EuropeUnited KingdomLondonAdam495793
North AmericaUSAAtlantaRandy485721
242EuropeFranceTournusClément335692
EuropeGermanyConny 335641
North AmericaUSADaytonJarrett245621
EuropeBelgiumTurnhoutTim265661
246EuropeGermanyKirchhainChristian365571
EuropeUnited KingdomDavid305582
248EuropeNetherlandsMaastrichtDan465482
EuropeBelgiumGhentSven2854112
250North AmericaUSABrian255311
EuropeGermanyDanny305391
EuropeGermanyBarumKris305371
EuropeBelgiumLesley2853113
EuropeFranceDunkerqueScott2353102
255EuropeItalyNovaraGianluca3152103
EuropeNetherlandsEnschedeRonald445262
EuropeGermanyNürnbergSven395292
EuropeGermanyKaiserslauternThomas4152174
259EuropeUnited KingdomStoke-on-TrentMat425172
EuropeGermanyWittenSven Wilhelm335171
This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefined